flag Usti nad Labem vs Vlasim

Goal events

Waiting for events...

Pre-match stats

(stats at HOME)
(stats AWAY)
Scored-First rate vs Clean Sheet rate
25%
13%
Clean Sheet rate vs Scored-First rate
13%
63%
Lead-defending rate vs Equalizing rate
67%
0%
Equalizing rate vs Lead-defending rate
50%
17%
Scored-First PPG vs Conceded-First PPG
2.00
0.00
Conceded-First PPG vs Scored-First PPG
0.80
1.00

In-play match stats

Waiting for live stats to be available...
P W D L GF GA W% D% L% Avg GF Avg GA Avg GF+GA PPG
Usti nad Labem (AT HOME) 8 2 3 3 13 14 25 38 38 1.63 1.75 3.38 1.13
Vlasim (AWAY) 8 1 2 5 7 12 13 25 63 0.88 1.50 2.38 0.63
⭐ Favourite stats ▼
📋 View Favourites View Favourites

Latest results

(most recent first)
Usti nad Labem
Vlasim
6 Nov UST - Viktoria Zizkov 0:0
30 Oct Vlasim - UST
3:0
1-0
Jakub Hodek (9')
2-0
Petr Kurka (33')
3-0
Roman Teterja (85')
23 Oct UST - Karvina
1:3
0-1
Adam Kronus (13')
0-2
Adam Kronus (37')
1-2
Yacouba Diarra (55')
1-3
Jakub Selnar (59')
16 Oct Prostejov - UST
2:2
1-0
Jakub Matousek (33')
2-0
Jan Koudelka (56')
2-1
Jevon Simons (62')
2-2
Jonas Bzura (71')
9 Oct UST - Opava
2:3
0-1
Filip Stepanek (4')
0-2
Peter Juritka (32')
0-3
Marcel Novak (41')
1-3
Jonas Bzura (69')
2-3
Yacouba Diarra (70')
20 Sep Banik Ostrava B - UST
0:2
0-1
Michael Ouly (o.g.) (35')
0-2
Patrik Goj (59')
11 Sep UST - Vysocina Jihlava
1:2
0-1
Lukas Moudry (13')
1-1
Patrik Goj (30')
1-2
Ousmane Sambou (43')
4 Sep UST - Slavia Praha B
1:1
0-1
Jakub Kolisek (8')
1-1
David Brezina (43')
1:0
1-0
Roman Zalesak (39')
Opava - VLA 6 Nov
3:0
1-0
Jakub Hodek (9')
2-0
Petr Kurka (33')
3-0
Roman Teterja (85')
VLA - Usti nad Labem 30 Oct
2:0
1-0
Miroslav Krehlik (75')
2-0
Lukas Moudry (90+2')
Vysocina Jihlava - VLA 23 Oct
1:0
1-0
Lukas Musil (50')
VLA - Hanacka 16 Oct
0:2
0-1
Jakub Dufek (25')
0-2
Jakub Dufek (52')
Slavia Praha B - VLA 9 Oct
4:1
1-0
Jakub Hodek (1')
1-1
Jiri Splichal (14')
2-1
Jakub Hodek (26')
3-1
Bojan Djordjic (pen.) (54')
4-1
Samuel Pikolon (pen.) (90+2')
VLA - Taborsko 20 Sep
3:1
0-1
Samuel Pikolon (20')
1-1
Boubou Diallo (38')
2-1
S. Hindi (57')
3-1
Rajmund Mikus (pen.) (62')
Dukla Praha - VLA 11 Sep
2:1
1-0
Jiri Hrubes (21')
2-0
Samuel Pikolon (25')
2-1
Jakub Bolf (39')
VLA - Trinec 4 Sep

Points Per Game (PPG)

Home 1.13
0.63 Away
Total 1.43
1.50 Total
Last 8 0.75
1.88 Last 8

Points Performance Index (PPI)

PPI 1.84
2.10 PPI

GP W D L
Home 8 2 3 3
Total 14 5 5 4
Home
Total
W D L GP
1 2 5 8 Away
6 3 5 14 Total
Away
Total

Usti nad Labem

Latest AT HOME

Vlasim

Latest AWAY
6 Nov UST - Viktoria Zizkov 0:0
23 Oct UST - Karvina
1:3
0-1
Adam Kronus (13')
0-2
Adam Kronus (37')
1-2
Yacouba Diarra (55')
1-3
Jakub Selnar (59')
9 Oct UST - Opava
2:3
0-1
Filip Stepanek (4')
0-2
Peter Juritka (32')
0-3
Marcel Novak (41')
1-3
Jonas Bzura (69')
2-3
Yacouba Diarra (70')
11 Sep UST - Vysocina Jihlava
1:2
0-1
Lukas Moudry (13')
1-1
Patrik Goj (30')
1-2
Ousmane Sambou (43')
1:0
1-0
Roman Zalesak (39')
Opava - VLA 6 Nov
2:0
1-0
Miroslav Krehlik (75')
2-0
Lukas Moudry (90+2')
Vysocina Jihlava - VLA 23 Oct
0:2
0-1
Jakub Dufek (25')
0-2
Jakub Dufek (52')
Slavia Praha B - VLA 9 Oct
3:1
0-1
Samuel Pikolon (20')
1-1
Boubou Diallo (38')
2-1
S. Hindi (57')
3-1
Rajmund Mikus (pen.) (62')
Dukla Praha - VLA 11 Sep
Points
GP Pts
Karvina 14 31
Dukla Praha 14 27
Vysocina Jihlav 14 26
Vlasim 14 21
Pribram 14 21
Usti nad Labem 14 20
Opava 14 18
Slavia Praha B 13 17
Arsenal Ceska L 14 17
Taborsko 14 16
Banik Ostrava B 13 15
Viktoria Zizkov 14 15
Kladno 13 14
Hanacka 13 12
Prostejov 13 11
Trinec 13 11
Form for the last 8 matches
GP Pts
Karvina 8 19
Vysocina Jihlav 8 19
Dukla Praha 8 17
Vlasim 8 15
Viktoria Zizkov 8 12
Opava 8 12
Banik Ostrava B 8 11
Hanacka 8 11
Pribram 8 9
Kladno 8 9
Arsenal Ceska L 8 9
Trinec 8 7
Slavia Praha B 8 6
Prostejov 8 6
Usti nad Labem 8 6
Taborsko 8 5

Total Goals (GF + GA) stats

Usti nad Labem
Vlasim
1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTS 1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTS
Last 8 88%63%38%2.8863% 75%50%25%2.6338%
Total 79%57%36%2.7957% 79%57%36%2.8657%
Both teams average (Total) vs League average (Total) 1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTS
Both teams (Total) 79% 57% 36% 2.82 57%
League (Total) 81% 61% 42% 3.01 65%

Team Stats vs League Average

Usti nad Labem (AT HOME)
vs league average
% Failed To Score
13%
16%
Scoring Rate
88%
84%
% Clean sheets
13%
25%
% Scored first
25%
47%
Vlasim (AWAY)
vs league average
% Scored first
63%
48%
Conceded per game
1.50
1.61
% Defeats
63%
39%
% Wins
13%
29%
Usti nad Labem (TOTAL)
vs league average
% Clean sheets
36%
20%
Conceding Rate
64%
80%
% Scored first
36%
47%
% Failed To Score
21%
20%
Vlasim (TOTAL)
vs league average
% Scored first
71%
47%
% Wins
43%
34%
% Failed To Score
21%
20%
% Defeats
36%
34%

Contextual averages

Usti nad Labem AVG Vlasim
(home matches) (away matches)
Played 8 8 Played
Avg Scored 1.63 1.56 1.50 Avg Conceded
Avg Conceded 1.75 1.31 0.88 Avg Scored
Avg Total Goals (GF+GA) 3.38 2.88 2.38 Avg Total Goals (GF+GA)
Scoring Rate 88% 88% 88% Conceding Rate
Conceding Rate 88% 75% 63% Scoring Rate
Clean sheets 13% 25% 38% Failed to score
Failed to score 13% 13% 13% Clean sheets
Scored in both halves 25% 31% 38% Conceded in both halves
Conceded in both halves 13% 19% 25% Scored in both halves
Scored first 25% 31% 38% Conceded first
Conceded first 63% 63% 63% Scored first
Leading at HT 25% 19% 13% Losing at HT
Losing at HT 38% 31% 25% Leading at HT
AVG minute GF 51' 56' 61' AVG minute GA
AVG minute GA 41' 37' 32' AVG minute GF
GF+GA > 0.5 88% 94% 100% GF+GA > 0.5
GF+GA > 1.5 88% 81% 75% GF+GA > 1.5
GF+GA > 2.5 75% 56% 38% GF+GA > 2.5
GF+GA > 3.5 50% 38% 25% GF+GA > 3.5
GF+GA > 4.5 25% 13% 0% GF+GA > 4.5
GF+GA > .55 13% 6% 0% GF+GA > .55
Both teams scored 88% 69% 50% Both teams scored
GF+GA > 0.5 at HT 88% 81% 75% GF+GA > 0.5 at HT
GF+GA > 1.5 at HT 75% 56% 38% GF+GA > 1.5 at HT
GF+GA > 2.5 at HT 38% 19% 0% GF+GA > 2.5 at HT

Results progression and current form

Usti nad Labem
progression (home & away)
Line graph variation:
win:+2 draw:0 defeat:-1
Vlasim
progression (home & away)
Line graph variation:
win:+2 draw:0 defeat:-1
Usti nad Labem
progression (home matches)
Line graph variation:
win:+2 draw:0 defeat:-1
Vlasim
progression (away matches)
Line graph variation:
win:+2 draw:0 defeat:-1

Comparison with league average

Usti nad Labem (8 home matches) vs league average AT HOME
(home matches) Usti nad Labem League
points per game
1.13
1.48
% Wins
25%
39%
% Draws
38%
32%
% Defeats
38%
29%
Goals scored per game
1.63
1.61
Goals conceded per game
1.75
1.40
% Clean sheets
13%
25%
% Failed To Score
13%
16%
% Won To Nil
0%
19%
% Lost To Nil
0%
10%
% Team scored first
25%
47%
% Opponent scored first
63%
48%
Average minute scored first
28
32
Average minute conceded first
12
26
Lead-defending rate
67%
63%
Equalizing rate
50%
56%
% Time leading
16%
26%
% Time level in goals
45%
49%
% Time trailing
39%
26%
PPG when scored first
2.00
2.16
PPG when conceded first
0.80
0.87
Total goals per game
3.38
3.01
% over 1.5 goals
88%
81%
% over 2.5 goals
75%
61%
% over 3.5 goals
50%
42%
% both teams scored
88%
65%
Vlasim (8 away matches) vs league average AWAY
(away matches) Vlasim League
points per game
0.63
1.20
% Wins
13%
29%
% Draws
25%
32%
% Defeats
63%
39%
Goals scored per game
0.88
1.40
Goals conceded per game
1.50
1.61
% Clean sheets
13%
16%
% Failed To Score
38%
25%
% Won To Nil
13%
10%
% Lost To Nil
38%
19%
% Team scored first
63%
48%
% Opponent scored first
38%
47%
Average minute scored first
20
26
Average minute conceded first
67
32
Lead-defending rate
17%
44%
Equalizing rate
0%
37%
% Time leading
21%
25%
% Time level in goals
65%
48%
% Time trailing
15%
26%
PPG when scored first
1.00
1.79
PPG when conceded first
0.00
0.63
Total goals per game
2.38
3.01
% over 1.5 goals
75%
81%
% over 2.5 goals
38%
61%
% over 3.5 goals
25%
42%
% both teams scored
50%
65%

Goal times

Usti nad Labem
Total
GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Total)
0-15 GF 2
GA 5
16-30 GF 1
GA 1
31-45 GF 7
GA 6
46-60 GF 3
GA 2
61-75 GF 5
GA 2
76-90 GF 2
GA 3
1st Half GF 10
50%
GA 12
63%
2nd Half GF 10
50%
GA 7
37%
AVERAGE MINUTES (Total)
Avg. minute goals scored 50
Avg. minute goals conceded 42
Vlasim
Total
GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Total)
0-15 GF 3
GA 2
16-30 GF 8
GA 1
31-45 GF 1
GA 6
46-60 GF 5
GA 1
61-75 GF 2
GA 4
76-90 GF 4
GA 3
1st Half GF 12
52%
GA 9
53%
2nd Half GF 11
48%
GA 8
47%
AVERAGE MINUTES (Total)
Avg. minute goals scored 42
Avg. minute goals conceded 52
Usti nad Labem
Home
GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Home)
0-15 GF 1
GA 4
16-30 GF 1
GA 1
31-45 GF 5
GA 4
46-60 GF 2
GA 1
61-75 GF 2
GA 2
76-90 GF 2
GA 2
1st Half GF 7
54%
GA 9
64%
2nd Half GF 6
46%
GA 5
36%
AVERAGE MINUTES (Home)
Avg. minute goals scored 51
Avg. minute goals conceded 41
Vlasim
Away
GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Away)
0-15 GF 1
GA 1
16-30 GF 4
GA 0
31-45 GF 0
GA 3
46-60 GF 1
GA 1
61-75 GF 1
GA 4
76-90 GF 0
GA 3
1st Half GF 5
71%
GA 4
33%
2nd Half GF 2
29%
GA 8
67%
AVERAGE MINUTES (Away)
Avg. minute goals scored 32
Avg. minute goals conceded 61

Goal Differences by time segment

Goal Differences by time segment (TOTAL)

Usti nad Labem Goal Difference (TOTAL)
Vlasim Goal Difference (TOTAL)
+8
0
-8
-3
+1
+7
+1
-5
+1
+4
+3
-2
-1
+1
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90

Goal Differences by time segment (HOME vs AWAY)

Usti nad Labem Goal Difference (AT HOME)
Vlasim Goal Difference (AWAY)
+5
0
-5
-3
+4
+1
-3
+1
-3
-3
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90

Leading and Trailing

Usti nad Labem
Home
OPENING GOALS (Home) Matches
Team scored first 2 / 8
25%
No goal scored 1 / 8
13%
Opponent scored first 5 / 8
63%
HALF-TIME LEAD (Home) Matches
Team was leading at HT 2 / 8
25%
Team and Opponent level at HT 3 / 8
38%
Opponent was leading at HT 3 / 8
38%
AVERAGE DURATIONS (Home) per match
Average minutes leading 14.8 min.
16%
Average minutes level in goals 40.1 min.
45%
Average minutes trailing 35.1 min.
39%
DEFENDING THE LEAD (Home)
Goals giving the lead 3
Equalizer goals conceded 1
Lead-defending rate
67%
EQUALIZING (Home)
Goals giving lead to opponent 6
Equalizer goals scored 3
Equalizing rate
50%
Vlasim
Away
OPENING GOALS (Away) Matches
Team scored first 5 / 8
63%
No goal scored 0 / 8
0%
Opponent scored first 3 / 8
38%
HALF-TIME LEAD (Away) Matches
Team was leading at HT 2 / 8
25%
Team and Opponent level at HT 5 / 8
63%
Opponent was leading at HT 1 / 8
13%
AVERAGE DURATIONS (Away) per match
Average minutes leading 18.6 min.
21%
Average minutes level in goals 58.3 min.
65%
Average minutes trailing 13.1 min.
15%
DEFENDING THE LEAD (Away)
Goals giving the lead 6
Equalizer goals conceded 5
Lead-defending rate
17%
EQUALIZING (Away)
Goals giving lead to opponent 5
Equalizer goals scored 0
Equalizing rate
0%

Results table

Usti nad Labem
Vlasim
Home Away Opponent Home Away
1:3 Karvina 1:0
3:1 Dukla Praha 3:1
1:2 Vysocina Jihlava 2:0
3:0 Vlasim
Pribram 2:2
Usti nad Labem 3:0
2:3 Opava 1:0
1:1 Slavia Praha B 0:2
3:3 Arsenal Ceska Lipa 2:1
0:1 Taborsko 4:1
0:2 Banik Ostrava B 2:2
0:0 Viktoria Zizkov 4:1
2:1 Kladno 1:1
0:2 Hanacka 1:0
2:2 Prostejov
0:0 Trinec 2:1

Goal statistics

Usti nad Labem
Vlasim
Home Total Total Away
13 20 Scored (GF) 23 7
1.63 1.43 Avg GF 1.64 0.88
14 19 Conceded (GA) 17 12
1.75 1.36 Avg GA 1.21 1.50
3.38 2.79 Avg GF+GA 2.86 2.38
88% 86% GF+GA > 0.5 100% 100%
88% 79% GF+GA > 1.5 79% 75%
75% 57% GF+GA > 2.5 57% 38%
50% 36% GF+GA > 3.5 36% 25%
25% 14% GF+GA > 4.5 14% 0%
13% 7% GF+GA > .55 0% 0%
88% 86% GF+GA > 0.5 at HT 79% 75%
75% 50% GF+GA > 1.5 at HT 50% 38%
38% 21% GF+GA > 2.5 at HT 21% 0%

Teams scoring vs league average

Home scoring averages (per match)
(A) Usti nad Labem scored at home
1.63
(B) Vlasim conceded away
1.50
(A) (B) average
League Avg home scoring
1.56
1.61
Away scoring averages (per match)
(A) Usti nad Labem conceded at home
1.75
(B) Vlasim scored away
0.88
(A) (B) average
League Avg away scoring
1.31
1.40
Goals scored + conceded per match
(A) Usti nad Labem at home
3.38
(B) Vlasim away
2.38
(A) (B) average
stats.league_avg_goals_match
2.88
3.01
Home scoring rate averages
(A) Usti nad Labem scoring rate at home
88%
(B) Vlasim conceding rate away
88%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_home_scoring_rate
88%
84%
Away scoring rate averages
(A) Usti nad Labem conceding rate at home
88%
(B) Vlasim scoring rate away
63%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_away_scoring_rate
75%
75%
Over 1.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Usti nad Labem over 1.5 at home
88%
(B) Vlasim over 1.5 away
75%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 1.5
81%
81%
Over 2.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Usti nad Labem over 2.5 at home
75%
(B) Vlasim over 2.5 away
38%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 2.5
56%
61%
Over 3.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Usti nad Labem over 3.5 at home
50%
(B) Vlasim over 3.5 away
25%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 3.5
38%
42%
Both-Teams-Scored (BTS) matches
(A) Usti nad Labem BTS matches at home
88%
(B) Vlasim BTS matches away
50%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_avg_bts
69%
65%

Home vs Away Stats

Usti nad Labem
Vlasim
(home matches)
(away matches)
8
Played
8
Goals For per match
1.63
0.88
Clean sheets
13%
13%
Won-to-nil
0%
13%
Scoring Rate
88%
63%
Scored in both halves
25%
25%
Scored first
25%
63%
Leading at HT
25%
25%
Goals Against per match
1.75
1.50
Failed to score
13%
38%
Lost-to-nil
0%
38%
Conceding Rate
88%
88%
Conceded in both halves
13%
38%
Conceded first
63%
38%
Losing at HT
38%
13%

Scorelines

Usti nad Labem
Vlasim
FT home
0:0 1
13%
1:1 1
13%
2:1 1
13%
3:1 1
13%
1:2 1
13%
1:3 1
13%
2:3 1
13%
3:3 1
13%
FT away
1:0 2
25%
2:0 1
13%
0:2 1
13%
1:1 1
13%
2:1 1
13%
3:1 1
13%
2:2 1
13%
HT home
1:1 2
25%
0:0 1
13%
1:0 1
13%
3:0 1
13%
0:2 1
13%
0:3 1
13%
1:2 1
13%
HT away
1:1 3
38%
0:0 2
25%
0:1 2
25%
1:0 1
13%

Home vs Away distribution

Usti nad Labem
Vlasim
Home Away Home Away
45% 55% % Points 76% 24%
65% 35% stats.pct_scored 70% 30%
74% 26% stats.pct_conceded 29% 71%

Current Streaks & Sequences

Usti nad Labem
Vlasim
Home Total Total Away
- - Consecutive wins - -
1 1 Consecutive draws - -
- - Consecutive defeats 1 2
5 5 No win 1 2
- - No draw 9 5
1 1 No defeat - -
- - Scored in match - -
- - Conceded in match 1 2
1 2 No goal scored 1 2
1 1 No goal conceded - -
- - GF + GA > 2.5 - -
1 1 GF+GA under 2.5 1 3

Scoring rates

Usti nad Labem
Vlasim
Home Total Total Away
88% 79% Scoring Rate 79% 63%
63% 57% Scoring Rate 1st-H. 64% 63%
50% 50% Scoring Rate 2nd-H. 50% 25%
25% 29% Scored in both halves 36% 25%
88% 57% Both teams scored 57% 50%
88% 64% Conceding Rate 79% 88%
63% 50% Conceding Rate 1st-H. 57% 50%
38% 36% Conceding Rate 2nd-H. 43% 75%
13% 21% Conceded in both halves 21% 38%

Scored + Conceded per match

Usti nad Labem
Vlasim
Home Total Total Away
13% 14% Total = 0 0% 0%
0% 7% Total = 1 21% 25%
13% 21% Total = 2 21% 38%
25% 21% Total = 3 21% 13%
25% 21% Total = 4 21% 25%
25% 14% Total = 5+ 14% 0%
13% 21% Total = 0 or 1 21% 25%
38% 43% Total = 2 or 3 43% 50%
50% 36% Total = 4+ 36% 25%

Goals scored / Goals conceded

Usti nad Labem
Vlasim
Home Total Total Away
88% 79% GF over 0.5 79% 63%
50% 50% GF over 1.5 50% 25%
25% 14% GF over 2.5 21% 0%
0% 0% GF over 3.5 14% 0%
0% 0% GF over 4.5 0% 0%
88% 64% GA over 0.5 79% 88%
50% 43% GA over 1.5 36% 50%
38% 29% GA over 2.5 7% 13%
0% 0% GA over 3.5 0% 0%
0% 0% GA over 4.5 0% 0%

No goal scored / conceded

Usti nad Labem
Vlasim
Home Total Total Away
13% 36% Clean sheets 21% 13%
0% 21% Won-to-nil 21% 13%
13% 21% Failed to score 21% 38%
0% 7% Lost-to-nil 21% 38%

Goal margins

Usti nad Labem
Vlasim
Margins (at home)
1 2 3 4+
W 11 00
L 21 00
Margins (away)
1 2 3 4+
W 01 00
L 32 00
Margins (total)
1 2 3 4+
W 23 00
L 21 10
Margins (total)
1 2 3 4+
W 21 30
L 32 00

Trends

Usti nad Labem

  • Usti nad Labem's clean sheet rate is at 36%, which is 77% better than the league average of 20%.
  • Usti nad Labem's lead-defending rate is at 83%, which is 58% better than the league average of 53%.
  • Usti nad Labem have failed to win in their last 5 matches.
  • Usti nad Labem have conceded the opening goal in 63% of their 8 home matches.
  • 26% of Usti nad Labem's conceded goals occurred in the first 15 minutes.
  • 63% of Usti nad Labem's conceded goals occurred in the first half.
  • Usti nad Labem has a low ranking in the Form for the last 8 matches table.
  • Usti nad Labem is ranked at the bottom of the Offence for the last 8 matches table.
  • Usti nad Labem is ranked at the bottom of the Defence at Home table.
  • Usti nad Labem's team-scored-first rate is at 36%, which is 24% worse than the league average of 47%.
  • Usti nad Labem's team-conceded-first rate is at 50%, which is 6% worse than the league average of 47%.
  • Usti nad Labem's average goals conceded in the first 15 minutes is at 0.36, which is 116% worse than the league average of 0.17.
  • 74% of Usti nad Labem's conceded goals were conceded at home.

Vlasim

  • Vlasim have scored the opening goal in 63% of their 8 away matches.
  • Vlasim has a high ranking in the Defence for the last 8 matches table.
  • Vlasim's team-scored-first rate is at 71%, which is 51% better than the league average of 47%.
  • Vlasim's team-conceded-first rate is at 29%, which is 40% better than the league average of 47%.
  • Vlasim's average goals conceded after the 75th minute is at 0.21, which is 37% better than the league average of 0.34.
  • Vlasim's equalizing rate is at 29%, which is 39% worse than the league average of 47%.
  • Vlasim's lead-defending rate is at 46%, which is 13% worse than the league average of 53%.
  • 76% of Vlasim's points have been earned at home.
Points
GP Pts
Karvina 14 31
Dukla Praha 14 27
Vysocina Jihlav 14 26
Vlasim 14 21
Pribram 14 21
Usti nad Labem 14 20
Opava 14 18
Slavia Praha B 13 17
Arsenal Ceska L 14 17
Taborsko 14 16
Banik Ostrava B 13 15
Viktoria Zizkov 14 15
Kladno 13 14
Hanacka 13 12
Prostejov 13 11
Trinec 13 11
Form for the last 8 matches
GP Pts
Karvina 8 19
Vysocina Jihlav 8 19
Dukla Praha 8 17
Vlasim 8 15
Viktoria Zizkov 8 12
Opava 8 12
Banik Ostrava B 8 11
Hanacka 8 11
Pribram 8 9
Kladno 8 9
Arsenal Ceska L 8 9
Trinec 8 7
Slavia Praha B 8 6
Prostejov 8 6
Usti nad Labem 8 6
Taborsko 8 5
at Home
GP Pts
Dukla Praha 8 19
Vlasim 6 16
Karvina 6 16
Vysocina Jihlav 8 13
Opava 8 12
Slavia Praha B 7 11
Pribram 6 10
Usti nad Labem 8 9
Kladno 6 8
Prostejov 7 8
Viktoria Zizkov 6 8
Hanacka 7 8
Arsenal Ceska L 7 7
Taborsko 6 6
Banik Ostrava B 7 5
Trinec 6 5
Away
GP Pts
Karvina 8 15
Vysocina Jihlav 6 13
Pribram 8 11
Usti nad Labem 6 11
Banik Ostrava B 6 10
Arsenal Ceska L 7 10
Taborsko 8 10
Dukla Praha 6 8
Viktoria Zizkov 8 7
Slavia Praha B 6 6
Opava 6 6
Trinec 7 6
Kladno 7 6
Vlasim 8 5
Hanacka 6 4
Prostejov 6 3
Offence
GP GF
Karvina 14 31
Slavia Praha B 13 27
Pribram 14 25
Vysocina Jihlav 14 25
Dukla Praha 14 24
Vlasim 14 23
Banik Ostrava B 13 21
Arsenal Ceska L 14 20
Usti nad Labem 14 20
Opava 14 19
Kladno 13 18
Taborsko 14 17
Prostejov 13 16
Trinec 13 15
Hanacka 13 14
Viktoria Zizkov 14 13
Defence
GP GA
Karvina 14 16
Vysocina Jihlav 14 16
Vlasim 14 17
Dukla Praha 14 19
Usti nad Labem 14 19
Banik Ostrava B 13 20
Taborsko 14 20
Kladno 13 21
Opava 14 21
Pribram 14 21
Prostejov 13 21
Slavia Praha B 13 22
Viktoria Zizkov 14 22
Arsenal Ceska L 14 24
Trinec 13 24
Hanacka 13 25
Offence for the last 8 matches
GP GF
Karvina 8 19
Vysocina Jihlav 8 18
Banik Ostrava B 8 14
Pribram 8 14
Slavia Praha B 8 14
Dukla Praha 8 13
Hanacka 8 13
Kladno 8 13
Vlasim 8 13
Arsenal Ceska L 8 11
Opava 8 11
Trinec 8 10
Viktoria Zizkov 8 10
Prostejov 8 9
Taborsko 8 9
Usti nad Labem 8 9
Defence for the last 8 matches
GP GA
Viktoria Zizkov 8 7
Vlasim 8 8
Karvina 8 9
Dukla Praha 8 10
Vysocina Jihlav 8 10
Opava 8 11
Arsenal Ceska L 8 12
Banik Ostrava B 8 13
Hanacka 8 13
Pribram 8 13
Kladno 8 14
Prostejov 8 14
Usti nad Labem 8 14
Slavia Praha B 8 15
Taborsko 8 16
Trinec 8 18
Offence at Home
GP GF
Slavia Praha B 7 17
Dukla Praha 8 16
Vlasim 6 16
Karvina 6 14
Usti nad Labem 8 13
Vysocina Jihlav 8 12
Opava 8 11
Pribram 6 11
Kladno 6 10
Prostejov 7 10
Arsenal Ceska L 7 9
Taborsko 6 9
Viktoria Zizkov 6 8
Banik Ostrava B 7 7
Hanacka 7 7
Trinec 6 5
Defence at Home
GP GA
Karvina 6 4
Vlasim 6 5
Dukla Praha 8 8
Taborsko 6 8
Viktoria Zizkov 6 8
Kladno 6 9
Pribram 6 9
Prostejov 7 9
Opava 8 10
Trinec 6 10
Vysocina Jihlav 8 10
Arsenal Ceska L 7 12
Banik Ostrava B 7 12
Slavia Praha B 7 12
Hanacka 7 13
Usti nad Labem 8 14
Offence Away
GP GF
Karvina 8 17
Banik Ostrava B 6 14
Pribram 8 14
Vysocina Jihlav 6 13
Arsenal Ceska L 7 11
Slavia Praha B 6 10
Trinec 7 10
Dukla Praha 6 8
Kladno 7 8
Opava 6 8
Taborsko 8 8
Hanacka 6 7
Usti nad Labem 6 7
Vlasim 8 7
Prostejov 6 6
Viktoria Zizkov 8 5
Defence Away
GP GA
Usti nad Labem 6 5
Vysocina Jihlav 6 6
Banik Ostrava B 6 8
Slavia Praha B 6 10
Dukla Praha 6 11
Opava 6 11
Arsenal Ceska L 7 12
Hanacka 6 12
Karvina 8 12
Kladno 7 12
Pribram 8 12
Prostejov 6 12
Taborsko 8 12
Vlasim 8 12
Trinec 7 14
Viktoria Zizkov 8 14

Goals Scored + Conceded

Teams (Total) ↕ GP ↕ Avg ↕ 0.5+ ↕ 1.5+ ↕ 2.5+ ↕ 3.5+ ↕ 4.5+ ↕ 5.5+ ↕ BTS ↕ CS ↕ FTS ↕ WTN ↕ LTN ↕
Slavia Praha B 13 3.77 100% 92% 69% 62% 38% 15% 85% 0% 15% 0% 15%
Karvina 14 3.36 100% 86% 71% 43% 21% 7% 57% 36% 7% 36% 7%
Pribram 14 3.29 100% 86% 79% 57% 7% 0% 79% 14% 7% 14% 7%
Banik Ostrava B 13 3.15 100% 85% 62% 46% 23% 0% 77% 0% 23% 0% 23%
Arsenal Ceska Lipa 14 3.14 93% 86% 57% 36% 21% 14% 71% 14% 21% 7% 14%
Dukla Praha 14 3.07 100% 86% 64% 50% 7% 0% 64% 29% 7% 29% 7%
Hanacka 13 3.00 92% 85% 62% 46% 15% 0% 62% 8% 38% 0% 31%
Kladno 13 3.00 100% 85% 54% 38% 15% 8% 69% 23% 8% 23% 8%
Trinec 13 3.00 85% 77% 62% 46% 31% 0% 69% 15% 31% 0% 15%
Vysocina Jihlava 14 2.93 93% 79% 64% 50% 7% 0% 57% 36% 14% 29% 7%
Opava 14 2.86 93% 79% 57% 36% 14% 7% 64% 21% 21% 14% 14%
Vlasim 14 2.86 100% 79% 57% 36% 14% 0% 57% 21% 21% 21% 21%
Prostejov 13 2.85 85% 77% 62% 46% 8% 8% 77% 15% 23% 0% 8%
Usti nad Labem 14 2.79 86% 79% 57% 36% 14% 7% 57% 36% 21% 21% 7%
Taborsko 14 2.64 93% 71% 50% 29% 14% 7% 57% 21% 29% 14% 21%
Viktoria Zizkov 14 2.50 93% 64% 57% 21% 14% 0% 43% 29% 36% 21% 29%
...
League average 94.5% 80.7% 61.5% 42.2% 16.5% 4.6% 65.1% 20.2% 20.2% 14.7% 14.7%
Fan or Supporter-level membership only

Season summary

109 matches played / 24045.4%
Home:
38.5%
Draws:
32.1%
Away:
29.4%
Total goals: 328
Goals per match: 3.01
Home goals/match:
1.61
Away goals/match:
1.40
Over 1.5 goals:
80.7%
Over 2.5 goals:
61.5%
Over 3.5 goals:
42.2%
Both teams scored:
65.1%

First Goal Impact & Lead Retention

Home team scored first:
46.8%
No goal scored:
5.5%
Away team scored first:
47.7%
Avg minute home team scored first: 32.1 min.
Avg minute away team scored first: 25.5 min.
Points Per Game after scoring first: 1.97
Points Per Game after conceding first: 0.75
Lead-defending rate at home:
62.7%
Lead-defending rate away:
43.8%
Equalizing rate at home:
56.2%
Equalizing rate away:
37.3%
Home team lead duration:
26.0%
Teams level in goals:
48.6%
Away team lead duration:
25.5%