flag Concarneau vs SC Aubagne Air Bel

Goal events

Waiting for events...

Pre-match stats

(stats at HOME)
(stats AWAY)
Scored-First rate vs Clean Sheet rate
57%
17%
Clean Sheet rate vs Scored-First rate
43%
33%
Lead-defending rate vs Equalizing rate
80%
0%
Equalizing rate vs Lead-defending rate
67%
33%
Scored-First PPG vs Conceded-First PPG
2.50
0.00
Conceded-First PPG vs Scored-First PPG
1.33
1.50

In-play match stats

Waiting for live stats to be available...
P W D L GF GA W% D% L% Avg GF Avg GA Avg GF+GA PPG
Concarneau (AT HOME) 7 4 2 1 11 6 57 29 14 1.57 0.86 2.43 2.00
SC Aubagne Air Bel (AWAY) 6 1 1 4 3 10 17 17 67 0.50 1.67 2.17 0.67
⭐ Favourite stats ▼
📋 View Favourites View Favourites

Latest results

(most recent first)
Concarneau
SC Aubagne Air Bel
7 Nov CON - Fleury 91
2:0
1-0
Stan Janno (12')
2-0
Jules Varvat (90+3')
31 Oct Rouen - CON
2:1
1-0
Malik Tchokounte (14')
2-0
Issiaka Karamoko (pen.) (31')
2-1
Thibault Sinquin (34')
17 Oct CON - Bastia
1:1
0-1
Erawan Garnier (57')
1-1
Loic Goujon (62')
3 Oct CON - Paris 13 Atletico
2:1
0-1
Enzo-Noel Dode (65')
1-1
A. Sidibe (78')
2-1
Macon Baptiste (90+1')
26 Sep Bourg-en-Bresse - CON
1:1
0-1
Stan Janno (pen.) (45+5')
1-1
Thibaut Ehling (48')
19 Sep CON - Caen
2:0
1-0
Jimmy Halby Toure (66')
2-0
Stan Janno (69')
12 Sep SC Aubagne Air Bel - CON
1:2
1-0
Yohan Zemoura (58')
1-1
Lucas Rosier (87')
1-2
C. Divialle-Corbiere (90+3')
5 Sep CON - Thionville Lusitanos
2:2
1-0
Stan Janno (7')
2-0
Baptiste Etcheverria (34')
2-1
Cachito Wanduka (56')
2-2
Fadel Gobitaka (57')
0:2
0-1
Alexis Giacomini (31')
0-2
Adrien Julloux (78')
SCA - Amiens SC 7 Nov
4:0
1-0
Romain Basque (pen.) (16')
2-0
Shelton Guillaume (43')
3-0
Emric Goumot (82')
4-0
Alexis Kabamba (90+2')
Versailles - SCA 31 Oct
0:1
0-1
Wesley Zahibo (64')
SCA - Le Puy-en-Velay 17 Oct
3:1
0-1
Bilel Tafni (14')
1-1
Cheick Djibril Bango (52')
2-1
Thomas Allemand (56')
3-1
Mouhamadou Mansour S (71')
La Roche - SCA 3 Oct
1:2
0-1
Walid Bouaziz (9')
1-1
Kevin Farade (22')
1-2
Walid Bouaziz (53')
Fleury 91 - SCA 26 Sep
1:0
1-0
Woobens Pacius (1')
Rouen - SCA 19 Sep
1:2
1-0
Yohan Zemoura (58')
1-1
Lucas Rosier (87')
1-2
C. Divialle-Corbiere (90+3')
SCA - Concarneau 12 Sep
0:0 Paris 13 Atletico - SCA 5 Sep

Points Per Game (PPG)

Home 2.00
0.67 Away
Total 1.67
0.58 Total
Last 8 1.88
0.50 Last 8

Points Performance Index (PPI)

PPI 2.02
0.95 PPI

GP W D L
Home 7 4 2 1
Total 12 5 5 2
Home
Total
W D L GP
1 1 4 6 Away
2 1 9 12 Total
Away
Total

Concarneau

Latest AT HOME

SC Aubagne Air Bel

Latest AWAY
7 Nov CON - Fleury 91
2:0
1-0
Stan Janno (12')
2-0
Jules Varvat (90+3')
17 Oct CON - Bastia
1:1
0-1
Erawan Garnier (57')
1-1
Loic Goujon (62')
3 Oct CON - Paris 13 Atletico
2:1
0-1
Enzo-Noel Dode (65')
1-1
A. Sidibe (78')
2-1
Macon Baptiste (90+1')
19 Sep CON - Caen
2:0
1-0
Jimmy Halby Toure (66')
2-0
Stan Janno (69')
4:0
1-0
Romain Basque (pen.) (16')
2-0
Shelton Guillaume (43')
3-0
Emric Goumot (82')
4-0
Alexis Kabamba (90+2')
Versailles - SCA 31 Oct
3:1
0-1
Bilel Tafni (14')
1-1
Cheick Djibril Bango (52')
2-1
Thomas Allemand (56')
3-1
Mouhamadou Mansour S (71')
La Roche - SCA 3 Oct
1:2
0-1
Walid Bouaziz (9')
1-1
Kevin Farade (22')
1-2
Walid Bouaziz (53')
Fleury 91 - SCA 26 Sep
1:0
1-0
Woobens Pacius (1')
Rouen - SCA 19 Sep
Points
GP Pts
La Roche 12 27
Rouen 12 26
Caen 12 22
Versailles 12 22
Amiens SC 12 20
Concarneau 12 20
Cannes 12 18
Le Puy-en-Velay 12 18
Fleury 91 12 16
Thionville Lusi 12 16
Paris 13 Atleti 12 16
Quevilly Rouen 12 16
Bastia 12 15
Orleans 12 11
Valenciennes 12 10
Villefranche 12 8
SC Aubagne Air 12 7
Bourg-en-Bresse 12 6
Form for the last 8 matches
GP Pts
La Roche 8 17
Amiens SC 8 16
Rouen 8 16
Versailles 8 16
Caen 8 16
Concarneau 8 15
Fleury 91 8 14
Cannes 8 12
Le Puy-en-Velay 8 12
Quevilly Rouen 8 12
Paris 13 Atleti 8 9
Bastia 8 9
Valenciennes 8 6
Thionville Lusi 8 6
Orleans 8 5
Villefranche 8 5
SC Aubagne Air 8 4
Bourg-en-Bresse 8 3

Total Goals (GF + GA) stats

Concarneau
SC Aubagne Air Bel
1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTS 1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTS
Last 8 100%50%13%2.6375% 63%50%25%2.2538%
Total 92%33%8%2.2558% 58%42%17%2.0825%
Both teams average (Total) vs League average (Total) 1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTS
Both teams (Total) 75% 38% 13% 2.17 42%
League (Total) 76% 39% 19% 2.39 47%

Team Stats vs League Average

Concarneau (AT HOME)
vs league average
% Failed To Score
14%
27%
% Defeats
14%
27%
SC Aubagne Air Bel (AWAY)
vs league average
% Failed To Score
67%
33%
Scored per game
0.50
1.04
Concarneau (TOTAL)
vs league average
% Defeats
17%
36%
% Failed To Score
17%
30%
% Scored first
42%
46%
SC Aubagne Air Bel (TOTAL)
vs league average
% Failed To Score
67%
30%
% Defeats
75%
36%

Contextual averages

Concarneau AVG SC Aubagne Air Bel
(home matches) (away matches)
Played 7 6 Played
Avg Scored 1.57 1.62 1.67 Avg Conceded
Avg Conceded 0.86 0.68 0.50 Avg Scored
Avg Total Goals (GF+GA) 2.43 2.30 2.17 Avg Total Goals (GF+GA)
Scoring Rate 86% 85% 83% Conceding Rate
Conceding Rate 57% 45% 33% Scoring Rate
Clean sheets 43% 55% 67% Failed to score
Failed to score 14% 15% 17% Clean sheets
Scored in both halves 29% 23% 17% Conceded in both halves
Conceded in both halves 0% 8% 17% Scored in both halves
Scored first 57% 54% 50% Conceded first
Conceded first 43% 38% 33% Scored first
Leading at HT 43% 38% 33% Losing at HT
Losing at HT 0% 8% 17% Leading at HT
AVG minute GF 55' 54' 52' AVG minute GA
AVG minute GA 60' 43' 25' AVG minute GF
GF+GA > 0.5 100% 92% 83% GF+GA > 0.5
GF+GA > 1.5 100% 75% 50% GF+GA > 1.5
GF+GA > 2.5 29% 39% 50% GF+GA > 2.5
GF+GA > 3.5 14% 24% 33% GF+GA > 3.5
GF+GA > 4.5 0% 0% 0% GF+GA > 4.5
GF+GA > .55 0% 0% 0% GF+GA > .55
Both teams scored 43% 38% 33% Both teams scored
GF+GA > 0.5 at HT 43% 55% 67% GF+GA > 0.5 at HT
GF+GA > 1.5 at HT 14% 24% 33% GF+GA > 1.5 at HT
GF+GA > 2.5 at HT 0% 0% 0% GF+GA > 2.5 at HT

Results progression and current form

Concarneau
progression (home & away)
Line graph variation:
win:+2 draw:0 defeat:-1
SC Aubagne Air Bel
progression (home & away)
Line graph variation:
win:+2 draw:0 defeat:-1
Concarneau
progression (home matches)
Line graph variation:
win:+2 draw:0 defeat:-1
SC Aubagne Air Bel
progression (away matches)
Line graph variation:
win:+2 draw:0 defeat:-1

Comparison with league average

Concarneau (7 home matches) vs league average AT HOME
(home matches) Concarneau League
points per game
2.00
1.64
% Wins
57%
45%
% Draws
29%
28%
% Defeats
14%
27%
Goals scored per game
1.57
1.35
Goals conceded per game
0.86
1.04
% Clean sheets
43%
33%
% Failed To Score
14%
27%
% Won To Nil
43%
26%
% Lost To Nil
14%
19%
% Team scored first
57%
49%
% Opponent scored first
43%
44%
Average minute scored first
32
34
Average minute conceded first
58
30
Lead-defending rate
80%
67%
Equalizing rate
67%
48%
% Time leading
32%
28%
% Time level in goals
59%
51%
% Time trailing
9%
21%
PPG when scored first
2.50
2.49
PPG when conceded first
1.33
0.79
Total goals per game
2.43
2.39
% over 1.5 goals
100%
76%
% over 2.5 goals
29%
39%
% over 3.5 goals
14%
19%
% both teams scored
43%
47%
SC Aubagne Air Bel (6 away matches) vs league average AWAY
(away matches) SC Aubagne Air Bel League
points per game
0.67
1.08
% Wins
17%
27%
% Draws
17%
28%
% Defeats
67%
45%
Goals scored per game
0.50
1.04
Goals conceded per game
1.67
1.35
% Clean sheets
17%
27%
% Failed To Score
67%
33%
% Won To Nil
0%
19%
% Lost To Nil
50%
26%
% Team scored first
33%
44%
% Opponent scored first
50%
49%
Average minute scored first
12
30
Average minute conceded first
36
34
Lead-defending rate
33%
52%
Equalizing rate
0%
33%
% Time leading
16%
20%
% Time level in goals
47%
51%
% Time trailing
36%
29%
PPG when scored first
1.50
1.94
PPG when conceded first
0.00
0.34
Total goals per game
2.17
2.39
% over 1.5 goals
50%
76%
% over 2.5 goals
50%
39%
% over 3.5 goals
33%
19%
% both teams scored
33%
47%

Goal times

Concarneau
Total
GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Total)
0-15 GF 2
GA 1
16-30 GF 0
GA 1
31-45 GF 4
GA 1
46-60 GF 2
GA 6
61-75 GF 3
GA 2
76-90 GF 5
GA 0
1st Half GF 6
38%
GA 3
27%
2nd Half GF 10
63%
GA 8
73%
AVERAGE MINUTES (Total)
Avg. minute goals scored 57
Avg. minute goals conceded 48
SC Aubagne Air Bel
Total
GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Total)
0-15 GF 4
GA 1
16-30 GF 0
GA 4
31-45 GF 0
GA 2
46-60 GF 2
GA 2
61-75 GF 0
GA 2
76-90 GF 0
GA 8
1st Half GF 4
67%
GA 7
37%
2nd Half GF 2
33%
GA 12
63%
AVERAGE MINUTES (Total)
Avg. minute goals scored 25
Avg. minute goals conceded 58
Concarneau
Home
GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Home)
0-15 GF 2
GA 0
16-30 GF 0
GA 0
31-45 GF 2
GA 0
46-60 GF 1
GA 4
61-75 GF 3
GA 2
76-90 GF 3
GA 0
1st Half GF 4
36%
GA 0
0%
2nd Half GF 7
64%
GA 6
100%
AVERAGE MINUTES (Home)
Avg. minute goals scored 55
Avg. minute goals conceded 60
SC Aubagne Air Bel
Away
GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Away)
0-15 GF 2
GA 1
16-30 GF 0
GA 2
31-45 GF 0
GA 1
46-60 GF 1
GA 2
61-75 GF 0
GA 1
76-90 GF 0
GA 3
1st Half GF 2
67%
GA 4
40%
2nd Half GF 1
33%
GA 6
60%
AVERAGE MINUTES (Away)
Avg. minute goals scored 25
Avg. minute goals conceded 52

Goal Differences by time segment

Goal Differences by time segment (TOTAL)

Concarneau Goal Difference (TOTAL)
SC Aubagne Air Bel Goal Difference (TOTAL)
+9
0
-9
+1
+3
-1
-4
+3
-2
-4
+1
-2
+5
-8
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90

Goal Differences by time segment (HOME vs AWAY)

Concarneau Goal Difference (AT HOME)
SC Aubagne Air Bel Goal Difference (AWAY)
+4
0
-4
+2
+1
-2
+2
-1
-3
-1
+1
-1
+3
-3
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90

Leading and Trailing

Concarneau
Home
OPENING GOALS (Home) Matches
Team scored first 4 / 7
57%
No goal scored 0 / 7
0%
Opponent scored first 3 / 7
43%
HALF-TIME LEAD (Home) Matches
Team was leading at HT 3 / 7
43%
Team and Opponent level at HT 4 / 7
57%
Opponent was leading at HT 0 / 7
0%
AVERAGE DURATIONS (Home) per match
Average minutes leading 28.6 min.
32%
Average minutes level in goals 53.3 min.
59%
Average minutes trailing 8.1 min.
9%
DEFENDING THE LEAD (Home)
Goals giving the lead 5
Equalizer goals conceded 1
Lead-defending rate
80%
EQUALIZING (Home)
Goals giving lead to opponent 3
Equalizer goals scored 2
Equalizing rate
67%
SC Aubagne Air Bel
Away
OPENING GOALS (Away) Matches
Team scored first 2 / 6
33%
No goal scored 1 / 6
17%
Opponent scored first 3 / 6
50%
HALF-TIME LEAD (Away) Matches
Team was leading at HT 1 / 6
17%
Team and Opponent level at HT 3 / 6
50%
Opponent was leading at HT 2 / 6
33%
AVERAGE DURATIONS (Away) per match
Average minutes leading 14.7 min.
16%
Average minutes level in goals 42.5 min.
47%
Average minutes trailing 32.8 min.
36%
DEFENDING THE LEAD (Away)
Goals giving the lead 3
Equalizer goals conceded 2
Lead-defending rate
33%
EQUALIZING (Away)
Goals giving lead to opponent 4
Equalizer goals scored 0
Equalizing rate
0%

Results table

Concarneau
SC Aubagne Air Bel
Home Away Opponent Home Away
La Roche 3:1
2:1 Rouen 1:0
2:0 Caen 1:0
Versailles 4:0
Amiens SC 0:2
Concarneau 1:2
Cannes
Le Puy-en-Velay 0:1
2:0 Fleury 91 1:2
2:2 Thionville Lusitanos 0:3
2:1 Paris 13 Atletico 0:0
1:1 Quevilly Rouen
1:1 Bastia 0:1
0:2 Orleans
0:0 Valenciennes
2:0 Villefranche
1:2 SC Aubagne Air Bel
1:1 Bourg-en-Bresse 2:0

Goal statistics

Concarneau
SC Aubagne Air Bel
Home Total Total Away
11 16 Scored (GF) 6 3
1.57 1.33 Avg GF 0.50 0.50
6 11 Conceded (GA) 19 10
0.86 0.92 Avg GA 1.58 1.67
2.43 2.25 Avg GF+GA 2.08 2.17
100% 92% GF+GA > 0.5 92% 83%
100% 92% GF+GA > 1.5 58% 50%
29% 33% GF+GA > 2.5 42% 50%
14% 8% GF+GA > 3.5 17% 33%
0% 0% GF+GA > 4.5 0% 0%
0% 0% GF+GA > .55 0% 0%
43% 50% GF+GA > 0.5 at HT 67% 67%
14% 17% GF+GA > 1.5 at HT 25% 33%
0% 8% GF+GA > 2.5 at HT 0% 0%

Teams scoring vs league average

Home scoring averages (per match)
(A) Concarneau scored at home
1.57
(B) SC Aubagne Air Bel conceded away
1.67
(A) (B) average
League Avg home scoring
1.62
1.35
Away scoring averages (per match)
(A) Concarneau conceded at home
0.86
(B) SC Aubagne Air Bel scored away
0.50
(A) (B) average
League Avg away scoring
0.68
1.04
Goals scored + conceded per match
(A) Concarneau at home
2.43
(B) SC Aubagne Air Bel away
2.17
(A) (B) average
stats.league_avg_goals_match
2.30
2.39
Home scoring rate averages
(A) Concarneau scoring rate at home
86%
(B) SC Aubagne Air Bel conceding rate away
83%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_home_scoring_rate
85%
73%
Away scoring rate averages
(A) Concarneau conceding rate at home
57%
(B) SC Aubagne Air Bel scoring rate away
33%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_away_scoring_rate
45%
67%
Over 1.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Concarneau over 1.5 at home
100%
(B) SC Aubagne Air Bel over 1.5 away
50%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 1.5
75%
76%
Over 2.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Concarneau over 2.5 at home
29%
(B) SC Aubagne Air Bel over 2.5 away
50%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 2.5
39%
39%
Over 3.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Concarneau over 3.5 at home
14%
(B) SC Aubagne Air Bel over 3.5 away
33%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 3.5
24%
19%
Both-Teams-Scored (BTS) matches
(A) Concarneau BTS matches at home
43%
(B) SC Aubagne Air Bel BTS matches away
33%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_avg_bts
38%
47%

Home vs Away Stats

Concarneau
SC Aubagne Air Bel
(home matches)
(away matches)
7
Played
6
Goals For per match
1.57
0.50
Clean sheets
43%
17%
Won-to-nil
43%
0%
Scoring Rate
86%
33%
Scored in both halves
29%
17%
Scored first
57%
33%
Leading at HT
43%
17%
Goals Against per match
0.86
1.67
Failed to score
14%
67%
Lost-to-nil
14%
50%
Conceding Rate
57%
83%
Conceded in both halves
0%
17%
Conceded first
43%
50%
Losing at HT
0%
33%

Scorelines

Concarneau
SC Aubagne Air Bel
FT home
2:0 3
43%
0:2 1
14%
1:1 1
14%
2:1 1
14%
2:2 1
14%
FT away
1:0 2
33%
0:0 1
17%
4:0 1
17%
3:1 1
17%
1:2 1
17%
HT home
0:0 4
57%
1:0 2
29%
2:0 1
14%
HT away
0:0 2
33%
1:0 1
17%
2:0 1
17%
0:1 1
17%
1:1 1
17%

Home vs Away distribution

Concarneau
SC Aubagne Air Bel
Home Away Home Away
70% 30% % Points 43% 57%
69% 31% stats.pct_scored 50% 50%
55% 45% stats.pct_conceded 47% 53%

Current Streaks & Sequences

Concarneau
SC Aubagne Air Bel
Home Total Total Away
1 1 Consecutive wins - -
- - Consecutive draws - -
- - Consecutive defeats 4 2
- - No win 4 2
1 2 No draw 7 4
6 1 No defeat - -
6 8 Scored in match - -
- - Conceded in match 7 4
- - No goal scored 3 1
1 1 No goal conceded - -
- - GF + GA > 2.5 - 3
2 1 GF+GA under 2.5 1 -

Scoring rates

Concarneau
SC Aubagne Air Bel
Home Total Total Away
86% 83% Scoring Rate 33% 33%
43% 42% Scoring Rate 1st-H. 25% 33%
71% 58% Scoring Rate 2nd-H. 17% 17%
29% 17% Scored in both halves 8% 17%
43% 58% Both teams scored 25% 33%
57% 67% Conceding Rate 83% 83%
0% 17% Conceding Rate 1st-H. 50% 50%
57% 50% Conceding Rate 2nd-H. 58% 50%
0% 0% Conceded in both halves 25% 17%

Scored + Conceded per match

Concarneau
SC Aubagne Air Bel
Home Total Total Away
0% 8% Total = 0 8% 17%
0% 0% Total = 1 33% 33%
71% 58% Total = 2 17% 0%
14% 25% Total = 3 25% 17%
14% 8% Total = 4 17% 33%
0% 0% Total = 5+ 0% 0%
0% 8% Total = 0 or 1 42% 50%
86% 83% Total = 2 or 3 42% 17%
14% 8% Total = 4+ 17% 33%

Goals scored / Goals conceded

Concarneau
SC Aubagne Air Bel
Home Total Total Away
86% 83% GF over 0.5 33% 33%
71% 50% GF over 1.5 17% 17%
0% 0% GF over 2.5 0% 0%
0% 0% GF over 3.5 0% 0%
0% 0% GF over 4.5 0% 0%
57% 67% GA over 0.5 83% 83%
29% 25% GA over 1.5 42% 33%
0% 0% GA over 2.5 25% 33%
0% 0% GA over 3.5 8% 17%
0% 0% GA over 4.5 0% 0%

No goal scored / conceded

Concarneau
SC Aubagne Air Bel
Home Total Total Away
43% 33% Clean sheets 17% 17%
43% 25% Won-to-nil 8% 0%
14% 17% Failed to score 67% 67%
14% 8% Lost-to-nil 58% 50%

Goal margins

Concarneau
SC Aubagne Air Bel
Margins (at home)
1 2 3 4+
W 13 00
L 01 00
Margins (away)
1 2 3 4+
W 10 00
L 21 01
Margins (total)
1 2 3 4+
W 23 00
L 11 00
Margins (total)
1 2 3 4+
W 11 00
L 52 11

Trends

Concarneau

  • Concarneau have been undefeated in their last 6 home matches.
  • Concarneau have scored 31% of their goals after the 75th minute.
  • 8 consecutive match where Concarneau have scored.
  • Concarneau's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 1.33, which is 142% better than the league average of 0.55.
  • Concarneau's equalizing rate is at 67%, which is 69% better than the league average of 40%.
  • Concarneau's average goals conceded after the 75th minute is at 0, which is 100% better than the league average of 0.26.
  • Concarneau have conceded the opening goal in 43% of their 7 home matches.
  • 73% of Concarneau's conceded goals occurred in the second half.
  • Concarneau's team-scored-first rate is at 42%, which is 10% worse than the league average of 46%.
  • Concarneau's team-conceded-first rate is at 50%, which is 8% worse than the league average of 46%.
  • 70% of Concarneau's points have been earned at home.

SC Aubagne Air Bel

  • SC Aubagne Air Bel have scored 67% of their goals in the first 15 minutes.
  • SC Aubagne Air Bel have scored 67% of their goals in the first half.
  • SC Aubagne Air Bel have lost 75% of their 12 matches.
  • SC Aubagne Air Bel have lost their last 4 matches.
  • SC Aubagne Air Bel have failed to score in their last 3 matches.
  • SC Aubagne Air Bel failed to keep a clean sheet in each of their last 7 matches.
  • 42% of SC Aubagne Air Bel's conceded goals occurred after the 75th minute.
  • 7 consecutive match where SC Aubagne Air Bel failed to keep a clean sheet.
  • SC Aubagne Air Bel has a low ranking in the Points table.
  • SC Aubagne Air Bel has a low ranking in the Form for the last 8 matches table.
  • SC Aubagne Air Bel is ranked at the bottom of the Offence table.
  • SC Aubagne Air Bel has a low ranking in the Offence for the last 8 matches table.
  • SC Aubagne Air Bel has a low ranking in the Defence for the last 8 matches table.
  • SC Aubagne Air Bel has a low ranking in the Offence Away table.
  • SC Aubagne Air Bel's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0, which is 100% worse than the league average of 0.55.
  • SC Aubagne Air Bel's equalizing rate is at 0%, which is 100% worse than the league average of 40%.
  • SC Aubagne Air Bel's average goals conceded after the 75th minute is at 0.67, which is 157% worse than the league average of 0.26.
Points
GP Pts
La Roche 12 27
Rouen 12 26
Caen 12 22
Versailles 12 22
Amiens SC 12 20
Concarneau 12 20
Cannes 12 18
Le Puy-en-Velay 12 18
Fleury 91 12 16
Thionville Lusi 12 16
Paris 13 Atleti 12 16
Quevilly Rouen 12 16
Bastia 12 15
Orleans 12 11
Valenciennes 12 10
Villefranche 12 8
SC Aubagne Air 12 7
Bourg-en-Bresse 12 6
Form for the last 8 matches
GP Pts
La Roche 8 17
Amiens SC 8 16
Rouen 8 16
Versailles 8 16
Caen 8 16
Concarneau 8 15
Fleury 91 8 14
Cannes 8 12
Le Puy-en-Velay 8 12
Quevilly Rouen 8 12
Paris 13 Atleti 8 9
Bastia 8 9
Valenciennes 8 6
Thionville Lusi 8 6
Orleans 8 5
Villefranche 8 5
SC Aubagne Air 8 4
Bourg-en-Bresse 8 3
at Home
GP Pts
Caen 7 18
Rouen 7 17
La Roche 6 14
Concarneau 7 14
Paris 13 Atleti 7 14
Le Puy-en-Velay 5 11
Cannes 5 11
Quevilly Rouen 5 11
Amiens SC 5 10
Versailles 5 10
Fleury 91 7 9
Valenciennes 6 9
Villefranche 6 7
Thionville Lusi 6 7
Bastia 6 5
Bourg-en-Bresse 7 5
SC Aubagne Air 6 3
Orleans 5 2
Away
GP Pts
La Roche 6 13
Versailles 7 12
Amiens SC 7 10
Bastia 6 10
Rouen 5 9
Thionville Lusi 6 9
Orleans 7 9
Cannes 7 7
Fleury 91 5 7
Le Puy-en-Velay 7 7
Concarneau 5 6
Quevilly Rouen 7 5
Caen 5 4
SC Aubagne Air 6 4
Paris 13 Atleti 5 2
Valenciennes 6 1
Bourg-en-Bresse 5 1
Villefranche 6 1
Offence
GP GF
Caen 12 22
Rouen 12 22
La Roche 12 19
Versailles 12 19
Fleury 91 12 17
Thionville Lusi 12 17
Amiens SC 12 16
Concarneau 12 16
Le Puy-en-Velay 12 15
Cannes 12 14
Quevilly Rouen 12 13
Valenciennes 12 13
Orleans 12 12
Paris 13 Atleti 12 11
Bastia 12 10
Villefranche 12 10
Bourg-en-Bresse 12 6
SC Aubagne Air 12 6
Defence
GP GA
Amiens SC 12 5
Cannes 12 8
Rouen 12 9
La Roche 12 10
Concarneau 12 11
Le Puy-en-Velay 12 12
Paris 13 Atleti 12 12
Bastia 12 14
Versailles 12 14
Caen 12 15
Fleury 91 12 15
Quevilly Rouen 12 16
Orleans 12 17
Thionville Lusi 12 17
Bourg-en-Bresse 12 19
SC Aubagne Air 12 19
Valenciennes 12 19
Villefranche 12 26
Offence for the last 8 matches
GP GF
Fleury 91 8 15
Rouen 8 15
Caen 8 14
Amiens SC 8 13
Concarneau 8 13
La Roche 8 13
Versailles 8 13
Le Puy-en-Velay 8 12
Cannes 8 10
Quevilly Rouen 8 10
Valenciennes 8 10
Orleans 8 7
Paris 13 Atleti 8 7
Thionville Lusi 8 7
Bastia 8 6
Villefranche 8 6
SC Aubagne Air 8 4
Bourg-en-Bresse 8 3
Defence for the last 8 matches
GP GA
Amiens SC 8 3
Cannes 8 6
Versailles 8 6
La Roche 8 7
Concarneau 8 8
Paris 13 Atleti 8 8
Rouen 8 8
Bastia 8 9
Le Puy-en-Velay 8 9
Caen 8 10
Fleury 91 8 10
Quevilly Rouen 8 10
Bourg-en-Bresse 8 11
Thionville Lusi 8 13
Valenciennes 8 13
Orleans 8 14
SC Aubagne Air 8 14
Villefranche 8 19
Offence at Home
GP GF
Caen 7 13
La Roche 6 13
Fleury 91 7 12
Concarneau 7 11
Rouen 7 11
Amiens SC 5 9
Le Puy-en-Velay 5 9
Quevilly Rouen 5 9
Cannes 5 8
Paris 13 Atleti 7 8
Thionville Lusi 6 8
Valenciennes 6 8
Bastia 6 6
Versailles 5 6
Bourg-en-Bresse 7 5
Villefranche 6 5
SC Aubagne Air 6 3
Orleans 5 2
Defence at Home
GP GA
Amiens SC 5 2
Rouen 7 2
Cannes 5 3
Versailles 5 3
Caen 7 4
Le Puy-en-Velay 5 4
Paris 13 Atleti 7 4
Concarneau 7 6
Quevilly Rouen 5 6
Valenciennes 6 6
La Roche 6 7
Villefranche 6 7
Orleans 5 8
Fleury 91 7 9
SC Aubagne Air 6 9
Bastia 6 10
Bourg-en-Bresse 7 10
Thionville Lusi 6 12
Offence Away
GP GF
Versailles 7 13
Rouen 5 11
Orleans 7 10
Caen 5 9
Thionville Lusi 6 9
Amiens SC 7 7
Cannes 7 6
La Roche 6 6
Le Puy-en-Velay 7 6
Concarneau 5 5
Fleury 91 5 5
Valenciennes 6 5
Villefranche 6 5
Bastia 6 4
Quevilly Rouen 7 4
Paris 13 Atleti 5 3
SC Aubagne Air 6 3
Bourg-en-Bresse 5 1
Defence Away
GP GA
Amiens SC 7 3
La Roche 6 3
Bastia 6 4
Cannes 7 5
Concarneau 5 5
Thionville Lusi 6 5
Fleury 91 5 6
Rouen 5 7
Le Puy-en-Velay 7 8
Paris 13 Atleti 5 8
Bourg-en-Bresse 5 9
Orleans 7 9
Quevilly Rouen 7 10
SC Aubagne Air 6 10
Caen 5 11
Versailles 7 11
Valenciennes 6 13
Villefranche 6 19

Goals Scored + Conceded

Teams (Total) ↕ GP ↕ Avg ↕ 0.5+ ↕ 1.5+ ↕ 2.5+ ↕ 3.5+ ↕ 4.5+ ↕ 5.5+ ↕ BTS ↕ CS ↕ FTS ↕ WTN ↕ LTN ↕
Caen 12 3.08 100% 75% 50% 42% 25% 8% 42% 42% 17% 42% 17%
Villefranche 12 3.00 92% 92% 50% 25% 25% 8% 50% 17% 42% 8% 33%
Thionville Lusitanos 12 2.83 100% 83% 50% 25% 8% 8% 58% 25% 17% 25% 17%
Versailles 12 2.75 92% 67% 67% 33% 17% 0% 33% 42% 33% 33% 25%
Fleury 91 12 2.67 92% 83% 42% 17% 17% 8% 67% 17% 25% 8% 17%
Valenciennes 12 2.67 92% 83% 58% 25% 8% 0% 67% 17% 25% 8% 17%
Rouen 12 2.58 92% 83% 50% 25% 8% 0% 42% 58% 8% 50% 0%
La Roche 12 2.42 92% 67% 42% 25% 17% 0% 58% 42% 8% 33% 0%
Orleans 12 2.42 92% 83% 33% 25% 8% 0% 50% 25% 33% 17% 25%
Quevilly Rouen 12 2.42 92% 83% 42% 17% 8% 0% 58% 17% 33% 8% 25%
Concarneau 12 2.25 92% 92% 33% 8% 0% 0% 58% 33% 17% 25% 8%
Le Puy-en-Velay 12 2.25 100% 67% 33% 17% 8% 0% 50% 33% 17% 33% 17%
Bourg-en-Bresse 12 2.08 100% 83% 8% 8% 8% 0% 33% 0% 67% 0% 67%
SC Aubagne Air Bel 12 2.08 92% 58% 42% 17% 0% 0% 25% 17% 67% 8% 58%
Bastia 12 2.00 100% 67% 17% 8% 8% 0% 33% 33% 33% 33% 33%
Paris 13 Atletico 12 1.92 92% 67% 25% 8% 0% 0% 50% 25% 33% 17% 25%
Cannes 12 1.83 75% 67% 33% 8% 0% 0% 50% 42% 33% 17% 8%
Amiens SC 12 1.75 83% 67% 25% 0% 0% 0% 25% 58% 33% 42% 17%
...
League average 92.6% 75.9% 38.9% 18.5% 9.3% 1.9% 47.2% 30.1% 30.1% 22.7% 22.7%
Fan or Supporter-level membership only

Season summary

108 matches played / 30635.3%
Home:
45.4%
Draws:
27.8%
Away:
26.9%
Total goals: 258
Goals per match: 2.39
Home goals/match:
1.35
Away goals/match:
1.04
Over 1.5 goals:
75.9%
Over 2.5 goals:
38.9%
Over 3.5 goals:
18.5%
Both teams scored:
47.2%

First Goal Impact & Lead Retention

Home team scored first:
49.1%
No goal scored:
7.4%
Away team scored first:
43.5%
Avg minute home team scored first: 34.1 min.
Avg minute away team scored first: 29.6 min.
Points Per Game after scoring first: 2.23
Points Per Game after conceding first: 0.55
Lead-defending rate at home:
67.1%
Lead-defending rate away:
51.8%
Equalizing rate at home:
48.2%
Equalizing rate away:
32.9%
Home team lead duration:
28.3%
Teams level in goals:
51.1%
Away team lead duration:
20.6%