Hong kong - Premier League
2026/2027 ▼
Stats ▼
Latest results
Matches
Form Tables
Goals
Halftime
Timing
First Goal stats
Results Grid
Home & Away tables
Tables by Date
Wide table
Points Performance Index
Run-in Analysis
Projected Points
Total Goals
Goal Ranges
Average Goals
Scored vs Conceded
Goal Margins
Lead Durations
Current Streaks
Equalizers
Hong Kong - premier-league: Goals
Membership Simulator:
Goals Scored + Conceded
| Teams (Total) ↕ | GP ↕ | Avg ↕ | 0.5+ ↕ | 1.5+ ↕ | 2.5+ ↕ | 3.5+ ↕ | 4.5+ ↕ | 5.5+ ↕ | BTS ↕ | CS ↕ | FTS ↕ | WTN ↕ | LTN ↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kitchee | 6 | 4.00 | 83% | 83% | 83% | 83% | 50% | 17% | 67% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 0% |
| Wofoo Tai Po | 6 | 3.83 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 50% | 50% | 17% | 83% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 17% |
| Hong Kong FC | 5 | 3.80 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 60% | 20% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 40% |
| Shatin | 7 | 3.71 | 100% | 100% | 86% | 57% | 29% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 29% |
| Eastern | 6 | 3.67 | 100% | 83% | 83% | 83% | 17% | 0% | 67% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% |
| Eastern District | 6 | 3.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 17% | 0% | 83% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 17% |
| Southern District | 6 | 3.67 | 100% | 83% | 83% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 67% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% |
| Kowloon City | 6 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 83% | 50% | 17% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| BC Rangers | 9 | 3.22 | 100% | 78% | 56% | 56% | 33% | 0% | 56% | 11% | 33% | 11% | 33% |
| Lee Man FC | 7 | 3.00 | 100% | 86% | 71% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 29% | 71% | 0% | 71% | 0% |
| North District | 6 | 2.83 | 83% | 67% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 0% | 17% | 83% | 17% | 67% | 0% |
| Kitchee | 6 | 4.00 | 83% | 83% | 83% | 83% | 50% | 17% | 67% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 0% |
| Wofoo Tai Po | 6 | 3.83 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 50% | 50% | 17% | 83% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 17% |
| Hong Kong FC | 5 | 3.80 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 60% | 20% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 40% |
| Shatin | 7 | 3.71 | 100% | 100% | 86% | 57% | 29% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 29% | 0% | 29% |
| Eastern | 6 | 3.67 | 100% | 83% | 83% | 83% | 17% | 0% | 67% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% |
| Eastern District | 6 | 3.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 17% | 0% | 83% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 17% |
| Southern District | 6 | 3.67 | 100% | 83% | 83% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 67% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% |
| Kowloon City | 6 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 83% | 50% | 17% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| BC Rangers | 8 | 3.00 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 50% | 13% | 38% | 13% | 38% |
| Lee Man FC | 7 | 3.00 | 100% | 86% | 71% | 14% | 14% | 14% | 29% | 71% | 0% | 71% | 0% |
| North District | 6 | 2.83 | 83% | 67% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 0% | 17% | 83% | 17% | 67% | 0% |
| Kitchee | 2 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Wofoo Tai Po | 5 | 4.20 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 60% | 60% | 20% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Eastern | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 0% |
| Kowloon City | 1 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Shatin | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 25% |
| Southern District | 4 | 3.75 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 25% | 0% |
| Eastern District | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Lee Man FC | 5 | 3.20 | 100% | 80% | 80% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 40% | 60% | 0% | 60% | 0% |
| Hong Kong FC | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| BC Rangers | 5 | 2.60 | 100% | 60% | 40% | 40% | 20% | 0% | 40% | 20% | 40% | 20% | 40% |
| North District | 3 | 2.33 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| BC Rangers | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 25% |
| Hong Kong FC | 4 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 25% |
| Eastern District | 4 | 3.75 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 25% |
| Kitchee | 4 | 3.75 | 75% | 75% | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 75% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% |
| Southern District | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Kowloon City | 5 | 3.40 | 100% | 100% | 80% | 40% | 20% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 40% | 0% | 40% |
| Eastern | 3 | 3.33 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| North District | 3 | 3.33 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 67% | 0% |
| Shatin | 3 | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Lee Man FC | 2 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Wofoo Tai Po | 1 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| ... | |||||||||||||
| League average | 97.1% | 88.6% | 77.1% | 54.3% | 28.6% | 5.7% | 60.0% | 21.4% | 21.4% | 18.6% | 18.6% | ||
| League average | 97.1% | 88.4% | 76.8% | 53.6% | 27.5% | 5.8% | 59.4% | 21.7% | 21.7% | 18.8% | 18.8% | ||
| League average | 97.1% | 88.6% | 77.1% | 54.3% | 28.6% | 5.7% | 60.0% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 25.7% | 11.4% | ||
| League average | 97.1% | 88.6% | 77.1% | 54.3% | 28.6% | 5.7% | 60.0% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 11.4% | 25.7% | ||
LISTING ONLY 5 TEAMS
The Members version of the website displays the complete table for logged-in members.
SoccerSTATS.com Membership info
Goals Scored + Conceded (First-Half)
| Teams (Total) ↕ | GP ↕ | Avg ↕ | 0.5+ ↕ | 1.5+ ↕ | 2.5+ ↕ | 3.5+ ↕ | 4.5+ ↕ | 5.5+ ↕ | BTS ↕ | CS ↕ | FTS ↕ | WTN ↕ | LTN ↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hong Kong FC | 5 | 2.20 | 100% | 60% | 40% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 20% | 60% | 20% | 60% |
| Kitchee | 6 | 2.00 | 83% | 67% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 83% | 17% | 67% | 0% |
| Shatin | 7 | 1.71 | 86% | 71% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 57% | 14% | 43% | 0% | 29% |
| Eastern | 6 | 1.67 | 83% | 67% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 17% |
| Kowloon City | 6 | 1.67 | 100% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 83% | 0% | 83% |
| Eastern District | 6 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 33% | 50% | 33% | 50% |
| Southern District | 6 | 1.50 | 83% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 50% | 50% | 33% |
| Wofoo Tai Po | 6 | 1.33 | 83% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 17% |
| Lee Man FC | 7 | 1.29 | 71% | 43% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 86% | 29% | 57% | 0% |
| North District | 6 | 1.00 | 50% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 83% | 50% | 33% | 0% |
| BC Rangers | 9 | 0.89 | 56% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 11% | 56% | 78% | 11% | 33% |
| Kitchee | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Eastern | 3 | 2.33 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 0% |
| Kowloon City | 1 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Southern District | 4 | 1.75 | 100% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 25% | 75% | 25% |
| Lee Man FC | 5 | 1.60 | 80% | 60% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 80% | 20% | 60% | 0% |
| Wofoo Tai Po | 5 | 1.60 | 100% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 40% | 20% | 40% | 20% |
| Eastern District | 2 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Shatin | 4 | 1.50 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 25% | 50% | 0% | 25% |
| Hong Kong FC | 1 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| North District | 3 | 0.67 | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% |
| BC Rangers | 5 | 0.40 | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 100% | 0% | 40% |
| Hong Kong FC | 4 | 2.50 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 25% | 50% | 25% | 50% |
| Shatin | 3 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Kowloon City | 5 | 1.60 | 100% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% | 80% | 0% | 80% |
| BC Rangers | 4 | 1.50 | 75% | 75% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% |
| Eastern District | 4 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 75% | 25% | 75% |
| Kitchee | 4 | 1.50 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 75% | 25% | 50% | 0% |
| North District | 3 | 1.33 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% |
| Eastern | 3 | 1.00 | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 33% |
| Southern District | 2 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 100% | 0% | 50% |
| Lee Man FC | 2 | 0.50 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Wofoo Tai Po | 1 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| ... | |||||||||||||
| League average | 80.0% | 54.3% | 11.4% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22.9% | 48.6% | 48.6% | 28.6% | 28.6% | ||
| League average | 80.0% | 54.3% | 11.4% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22.9% | 57.1% | 40.0% | 37.1% | 20.0% | ||
| League average | 80.0% | 54.3% | 11.4% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22.9% | 40.0% | 57.1% | 20.0% | 37.1% | ||
LISTING ONLY 5 TEAMS
The Members version of the website displays the complete table for logged-in members.
SoccerSTATS.com Membership info
Goals Scored + Conceded (Second-Half)
| Teams (Total) ↕ | GP ↕ | Avg ↕ | 0.5+ ↕ | 1.5+ ↕ | 2.5+ ↕ | 3.5+ ↕ | 4.5+ ↕ | 5.5+ ↕ | BTS ↕ | CS ↕ | FTS ↕ | WTN ↕ | LTN ↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wofoo Tai Po | 6 | 2.50 | 100% | 83% | 50% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 17% | 33% | 17% | 33% |
| BC Rangers | 9 | 2.33 | 100% | 78% | 44% | 11% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 11% | 44% | 11% | 44% |
| Eastern District | 6 | 2.17 | 100% | 67% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% |
| Southern District | 6 | 2.17 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 17% | 17% | 17% | 17% |
| Eastern | 6 | 2.00 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 17% | 67% | 17% | 67% |
| Kitchee | 6 | 2.00 | 67% | 67% | 50% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 0% |
| Shatin | 7 | 2.00 | 100% | 57% | 29% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 29% | 29% | 43% | 29% | 43% |
| Kowloon City | 6 | 1.83 | 100% | 67% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| North District | 6 | 1.83 | 83% | 50% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 17% | 83% | 0% |
| Lee Man FC | 7 | 1.71 | 100% | 57% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 71% | 14% | 71% | 14% |
| Hong Kong FC | 5 | 1.60 | 80% | 60% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 20% | 60% | 0% | 40% |
| Wofoo Tai Po | 5 | 2.60 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% |
| Shatin | 4 | 2.50 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 25% | 25% |
| BC Rangers | 5 | 2.20 | 100% | 60% | 40% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 20% | 40% | 20% | 40% |
| Eastern District | 2 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Hong Kong FC | 1 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Kowloon City | 1 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Southern District | 4 | 2.00 | 100% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 25% | 0% | 25% | 0% |
| Eastern | 3 | 1.67 | 100% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| North District | 3 | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| Lee Man FC | 5 | 1.60 | 100% | 40% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 60% | 20% | 60% | 20% |
| Kitchee | 2 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| BC Rangers | 4 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Southern District | 2 | 2.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Eastern | 3 | 2.33 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 67% |
| Eastern District | 4 | 2.25 | 100% | 75% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 25% |
| Kitchee | 4 | 2.25 | 75% | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% |
| Lee Man FC | 2 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| North District | 3 | 2.00 | 100% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Wofoo Tai Po | 1 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Kowloon City | 5 | 1.80 | 100% | 60% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 20% | 40% | 20% | 40% |
| Hong Kong FC | 4 | 1.50 | 75% | 50% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 25% | 50% | 0% | 25% |
| Shatin | 3 | 1.33 | 100% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| ... | |||||||||||||
| League average | 94.3% | 65.7% | 34.3% | 8.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.1% | 34.3% | 34.3% | 28.6% | 28.6% | ||
| League average | 94.3% | 65.7% | 34.3% | 8.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.1% | 40.0% | 28.6% | 34.3% | 22.9% | ||
| League average | 94.3% | 65.7% | 34.3% | 8.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 37.1% | 28.6% | 40.0% | 22.9% | 34.3% | ||
LISTING ONLY 5 TEAMS
The Members version of the website displays the complete table for logged-in members.
SoccerSTATS.com Membership info
Both Teams Scored
| Teams (Total) | BTS | GP | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eastern District | 5 | 6 |
83%
|
| Wofoo Tai Po | 5 | 6 |
83%
|
| Shatin | 5 | 7 |
71%
|
| Eastern | 4 | 6 |
67%
|
| Kitchee | 4 | 6 |
67%
|
| Kowloon City | 4 | 6 |
67%
|
| Southern District | 4 | 6 |
67%
|
| Hong Kong FC | 3 | 5 |
60%
|
| BC Rangers | 5 | 9 |
56%
|
| Lee Man FC | 2 | 7 |
29%
|
| North District | 1 | 6 |
17%
|
| Wofoo Tai Po | 5 | 5 |
100%
|
| Eastern District | 2 | 2 |
100%
|
| Kowloon City | 1 | 1 |
100%
|
| Shatin | 3 | 4 |
75%
|
| Southern District | 3 | 4 |
75%
|
| Eastern | 2 | 3 |
67%
|
| Kitchee | 1 | 2 |
50%
|
| BC Rangers | 2 | 5 |
40%
|
| Lee Man FC | 2 | 5 |
40%
|
| Hong Kong FC | 0 | 1 |
0%
|
| North District | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| BC Rangers | 3 | 4 |
75%
|
| Eastern District | 3 | 4 |
75%
|
| Hong Kong FC | 3 | 4 |
75%
|
| Kitchee | 3 | 4 |
75%
|
| Eastern | 2 | 3 |
67%
|
| Shatin | 2 | 3 |
67%
|
| Kowloon City | 3 | 5 |
60%
|
| Southern District | 1 | 2 |
50%
|
| North District | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| Lee Man FC | 0 | 2 |
0%
|
| Wofoo Tai Po | 0 | 1 |
0%
|
Failed To Score
| Teams (Total) | FTS | GP | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lee Man FC | 0 | 7 |
0%
|
| Eastern | 1 | 6 |
17%
|
| Eastern District | 1 | 6 |
17%
|
| Kitchee | 1 | 6 |
17%
|
| North District | 1 | 6 |
17%
|
| Southern District | 1 | 6 |
17%
|
| Wofoo Tai Po | 1 | 6 |
17%
|
| Shatin | 2 | 7 |
29%
|
| Kowloon City | 2 | 6 |
33%
|
| BC Rangers | 3 | 9 |
33%
|
| Hong Kong FC | 2 | 5 |
40%
|
| Eastern | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| Eastern District | 0 | 2 |
0%
|
| Kitchee | 0 | 2 |
0%
|
| Kowloon City | 0 | 1 |
0%
|
| Lee Man FC | 0 | 5 |
0%
|
| Southern District | 0 | 4 |
0%
|
| Wofoo Tai Po | 0 | 5 |
0%
|
| Shatin | 1 | 4 |
25%
|
| North District | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| BC Rangers | 2 | 5 |
40%
|
| Hong Kong FC | 1 | 1 |
100%
|
| Lee Man FC | 0 | 2 |
0%
|
| North District | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| BC Rangers | 1 | 4 |
25%
|
| Eastern District | 1 | 4 |
25%
|
| Hong Kong FC | 1 | 4 |
25%
|
| Kitchee | 1 | 4 |
25%
|
| Eastern | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| Shatin | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| Kowloon City | 2 | 5 |
40%
|
| Southern District | 1 | 2 |
50%
|
| Wofoo Tai Po | 1 | 1 |
100%
|
Clean Sheets
| Teams (Total) | CS | GP | |
|---|---|---|---|
| North District | 5 | 6 |
83%
|
| Lee Man FC | 5 | 7 |
71%
|
| Kitchee | 2 | 6 |
33%
|
| Eastern | 1 | 6 |
17%
|
| Southern District | 1 | 6 |
17%
|
| BC Rangers | 1 | 9 |
11%
|
| Eastern District | 0 | 6 |
0%
|
| Hong Kong FC | 0 | 5 |
0%
|
| Kowloon City | 0 | 6 |
0%
|
| Shatin | 0 | 7 |
0%
|
| Wofoo Tai Po | 0 | 6 |
0%
|
| North District | 3 | 3 |
100%
|
| Lee Man FC | 3 | 5 |
60%
|
| Kitchee | 1 | 2 |
50%
|
| Eastern | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| Southern District | 1 | 4 |
25%
|
| BC Rangers | 1 | 5 |
20%
|
| Eastern District | 0 | 2 |
0%
|
| Hong Kong FC | 0 | 1 |
0%
|
| Kowloon City | 0 | 1 |
0%
|
| Shatin | 0 | 4 |
0%
|
| Wofoo Tai Po | 0 | 5 |
0%
|
| Lee Man FC | 2 | 2 |
100%
|
| North District | 2 | 3 |
67%
|
| Kitchee | 1 | 4 |
25%
|
| BC Rangers | 0 | 4 |
0%
|
| Eastern | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| Eastern District | 0 | 4 |
0%
|
| Hong Kong FC | 0 | 4 |
0%
|
| Kowloon City | 0 | 5 |
0%
|
| Shatin | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| Southern District | 0 | 2 |
0%
|
| Wofoo Tai Po | 0 | 1 |
0%
|
Scored in Both Halves
| Teams (Total) | SBH | GP | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kitchee | 4 | 6 |
67%
|
| Lee Man FC | 4 | 7 |
57%
|
| Eastern District | 3 | 6 |
50%
|
| North District | 3 | 6 |
50%
|
| Southern District | 3 | 6 |
50%
|
| Wofoo Tai Po | 3 | 6 |
50%
|
| Shatin | 3 | 7 |
43%
|
| Hong Kong FC | 1 | 5 |
20%
|
| Eastern | 1 | 6 |
17%
|
| Kowloon City | 1 | 6 |
17%
|
| BC Rangers | 1 | 9 |
11%
|
| Eastern District | 2 | 2 |
100%
|
| Southern District | 3 | 4 |
75%
|
| Lee Man FC | 3 | 5 |
60%
|
| Wofoo Tai Po | 3 | 5 |
60%
|
| Shatin | 2 | 4 |
50%
|
| Kitchee | 1 | 2 |
50%
|
| Eastern | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| North District | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| BC Rangers | 0 | 5 |
0%
|
| Hong Kong FC | 0 | 1 |
0%
|
| Kowloon City | 0 | 1 |
0%
|
| Kitchee | 3 | 4 |
75%
|
| North District | 2 | 3 |
67%
|
| Lee Man FC | 1 | 2 |
50%
|
| Shatin | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| BC Rangers | 1 | 4 |
25%
|
| Eastern District | 1 | 4 |
25%
|
| Hong Kong FC | 1 | 4 |
25%
|
| Kowloon City | 1 | 5 |
20%
|
| Eastern | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| Southern District | 0 | 2 |
0%
|
| Wofoo Tai Po | 0 | 1 |
0%
|
Season summary
First Goal Impact & Lead Retention
Home team scored first:
65.7%
No goal scored:
2.9%
Away team scored first:
31.4%
Avg minute home team scored first: 24.3 min.
Avg minute away team scored first: 25.5 min.
Points Per Game after scoring first: 2.35
Points Per Game after conceding first: 0.50
Lead-defending rate at home:
53.1%
Lead-defending rate away:
66.7%
Equalizing rate at home:
33.3%
Equalizing rate away:
46.9%
Home team lead duration:
36.0%
Teams level in goals:
40.6%
Away team lead duration:
23.4%
Access Denied
Your current synced membership level is: None
The full Export feature for this table is available with a Supporter Membership.