flag Nagykanizsai TE vs Gyirmot

Goal events

Waiting for events...

Pre-match stats

(stats at HOME)
(stats AWAY)
Scored-First rate vs Clean Sheet rate
50%
20%
Clean Sheet rate vs Scored-First rate
33%
40%
Lead-defending rate vs Equalizing rate
67%
33%
Equalizing rate vs Lead-defending rate
20%
67%
Scored-First PPG vs Conceded-First PPG
2.00
1.00
Conceded-First PPG vs Scored-First PPG
0.00
2.00

In-play match stats

Waiting for live stats to be available...
P W D L GF GA W% D% L% Avg GF Avg GA Avg GF+GA PPG
Nagykanizsai TE (AT HOME) 6 2 0 4 5 9 33 0 67 0.83 1.50 2.33 1.00
Gyirmot (AWAY) 5 2 1 2 6 8 40 20 40 1.20 1.60 2.80 1.40
⭐ Favourite stats ▼
📋 View Favourites View Favourites

Latest results

(most recent first)
Nagykanizsai TE
Gyirmot
7 Nov Kecskemeti TE - NAG
2:0
1-0
Peter Beke (3')
2-0
Balint Szabo (77')
1 Nov NAG - Szeged 2011
1:0
1-0
Filip Borsos (4')
24 Oct Kazincbarcika - NAG
2:1
0-1
Filip Borsos (16')
1-1
Balint Kartik (pen.) (19')
2-1
Balint Kartik (83')
17 Oct NAG - Kozarmisleny
0:3
0-1
Balint Geiger (49')
0-2
Krisztian Laszlo (64')
0-3
Patrik Szucs (70')
10 Oct Gyirmot - NAG
1:0
1-0
N/A (27')
19 Sep NAG - MOL Fehervar
1:0
1-0
Bence Lorincz (55')
5 Sep BVSC - NAG
0:1
0-1
Richard Zsolnai (21')
29 Aug NAG - Tiszakecske
1:2
0-1
Adam Szeker (36')
1-1
Raul Stefan (42')
1-2
Daniel Wirth (88')
1:1
0-1
Myke (22')
1-1
Norbert Kiss (88')
GYI - Tiszakecske 7 Nov
1:1
0-1
Nagy Tamas (14')
1-1
Bence Szabo (pen.) (33')
Ajka - GYI 31 Oct
3:3
0-1
Zsombor Kalnoki-Kis (9')
0-2
Balazs Lovrencsics (21')
1-2
Csanad Novak (pen.) (35')
1-3
Balazs Lovrencsics (57')
2-3
Alex Ivan (pen.) (63')
3-3
Imre Tollar (71')
GYI - Soroksar SC 24 Oct
1:2
1-0
Abris Samson (23')
1-1
Csanad Novak (30')
1-2
Abris Samson (o.g.) (52')
Szentlorinc SE - GYI 18 Oct
1:0
1-0
N/A (27')
GYI - Nagykanizsai TE 10 Oct
2:0
1-0
Gabor Molnar (17')
2-0
Milan Szekszardi (62')
Diosgyor - GYI 19 Sep
2:0
1-0
Csanad Novak (16')
2-0
Alex Ivan (45+1')
GYI - Karcag SE 5 Sep
4:2
1-0
Gyorgy Ottucsak (54')
2-0
Patrik Kovacs (55')
3-0
Peter Zachan (67')
4-0
Attila Lorinczy (pen.) (75')
4-1
Z. Vasvari (86')
4-2
Norbert Kiss (90+2')
Mezokovesd-Zsory - GYI 29 Aug

Points Per Game (PPG)

Home 1.00
1.40 Away
Total 0.92
1.69 Total
Last 8 1.13
1.50 Last 8

Points Performance Index (PPI)

PPI 1.35
2.08 PPI

GP W D L
Home 6 2 0 4
Total 13 4 0 9
Home
Total
W D L GP
2 1 2 5 Away
6 4 3 13 Total
Away
Total

Nagykanizsai TE

Latest AT HOME

Gyirmot

Latest AWAY
1 Nov NAG - Szeged 2011
1:0
1-0
Filip Borsos (4')
17 Oct NAG - Kozarmisleny
0:3
0-1
Balint Geiger (49')
0-2
Krisztian Laszlo (64')
0-3
Patrik Szucs (70')
19 Sep NAG - MOL Fehervar
1:0
1-0
Bence Lorincz (55')
29 Aug NAG - Tiszakecske
1:2
0-1
Adam Szeker (36')
1-1
Raul Stefan (42')
1-2
Daniel Wirth (88')
1:1
0-1
Nagy Tamas (14')
1-1
Bence Szabo (pen.) (33')
Ajka - GYI 31 Oct
1:2
1-0
Abris Samson (23')
1-1
Csanad Novak (30')
1-2
Abris Samson (o.g.) (52')
Szentlorinc SE - GYI 18 Oct
2:0
1-0
Gabor Molnar (17')
2-0
Milan Szekszardi (62')
Diosgyor - GYI 19 Sep
4:2
1-0
Gyorgy Ottucsak (54')
2-0
Patrik Kovacs (55')
3-0
Peter Zachan (67')
4-0
Attila Lorinczy (pen.) (75')
4-1
Z. Vasvari (86')
4-2
Norbert Kiss (90+2')
Mezokovesd-Zsory - GYI 29 Aug
Points
GP Pts
Kecskemeti TE 13 29
Soroksar SC 13 25
Kazincbarcika 13 24
Tiszakecske 13 24
Mezokovesd-Zsor 13 23
Gyirmot 13 22
Ajka 13 19
Diosgyor 13 18
BVSC 13 17
Szeged 2011 13 16
MOL Fehervar 13 15
Szentlorinc SE 13 14
Kozarmisleny 13 13
Nagykanizsai TE 13 12
Karcag SE 13 11
Csakvari TK 13 7
Form for the last 8 matches
GP Pts
Kecskemeti TE 8 19
Tiszakecske 8 15
Mezokovesd-Zsor 8 14
Diosgyor 8 14
Kazincbarcika 8 13
BVSC 8 13
Kozarmisleny 8 13
Soroksar SC 8 12
Gyirmot 8 12
Szeged 2011 8 11
MOL Fehervar 8 9
Nagykanizsai TE 8 9
Ajka 8 8
Szentlorinc SE 8 7
Csakvari TK 8 4
Karcag SE 8 4

Total Goals (GF + GA) stats

Nagykanizsai TE
Gyirmot
1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTS 1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTS
Last 8 50%38%0%1.8825% 88%38%25%3.0063%
Total 54%38%8%2.0831% 85%54%38%3.1569%
Both teams average (Total) vs League average (Total) 1.5+2.5+3.5+TGBTS
Both teams (Total) 69% 46% 23% 2.62 50%
League (Total) 77% 56% 32% 2.89 54%

Team Stats vs League Average

Nagykanizsai TE (AT HOME)
vs league average
% Clean sheets
33%
30%
Conceding Rate
67%
70%
% Defeats
67%
31%
% Failed To Score
33%
19%
Gyirmot (AWAY)
vs league average
% Failed To Score
20%
30%
% Wins
40%
31%
Scored per game
1.20
1.29
% Scored first
40%
40%
Nagykanizsai TE (TOTAL)
vs league average
Conceded per game
1.38
1.45
% Failed To Score
46%
25%
% Defeats
69%
39%
Gyirmot (TOTAL)
vs league average
% Failed To Score
8%
25%
% Defeats
23%
39%
% Scored first
38%
49%
Conceded per game
1.54
1.45

Contextual averages

Nagykanizsai TE AVG Gyirmot
(home matches) (away matches)
Played 6 5 Played
Avg Scored 0.83 1.22 1.60 Avg Conceded
Avg Conceded 1.50 1.35 1.20 Avg Scored
Avg Total Goals (GF+GA) 2.33 2.57 2.80 Avg Total Goals (GF+GA)
Scoring Rate 67% 73% 80% Conceding Rate
Conceding Rate 67% 73% 80% Scoring Rate
Clean sheets 33% 27% 20% Failed to score
Failed to score 33% 27% 20% Clean sheets
Scored in both halves 17% 18% 20% Conceded in both halves
Conceded in both halves 33% 27% 20% Scored in both halves
Scored first 50% 55% 60% Conceded first
Conceded first 50% 45% 40% Scored first
Leading at HT 17% 18% 20% Losing at HT
Losing at HT 17% 8% 0% Leading at HT
AVG minute GF 40' 44' 48' AVG minute GA
AVG minute GA 59' 60' 60' AVG minute GF
GF+GA > 0.5 100% 100% 100% GF+GA > 0.5
GF+GA > 1.5 50% 65% 80% GF+GA > 1.5
GF+GA > 2.5 50% 45% 40% GF+GA > 2.5
GF+GA > 3.5 17% 18% 20% GF+GA > 3.5
GF+GA > 4.5 17% 18% 20% GF+GA > 4.5
GF+GA > .55 0% 10% 20% GF+GA > .55
Both teams scored 33% 47% 60% Both teams scored
GF+GA > 0.5 at HT 67% 63% 60% GF+GA > 0.5 at HT
GF+GA > 1.5 at HT 33% 37% 40% GF+GA > 1.5 at HT
GF+GA > 2.5 at HT 0% 0% 0% GF+GA > 2.5 at HT

Results progression and current form

Nagykanizsai TE
progression (home & away)
Line graph variation:
win:+2 draw:0 defeat:-1
Gyirmot
progression (home & away)
Line graph variation:
win:+2 draw:0 defeat:-1
Nagykanizsai TE
progression (home matches)
Line graph variation:
win:+2 draw:0 defeat:-1
Gyirmot
progression (away matches)
Line graph variation:
win:+2 draw:0 defeat:-1

Comparison with league average

Nagykanizsai TE (6 home matches) vs league average AT HOME
(home matches) Nagykanizsai TE League
points per game
1.00
1.63
% Wins
33%
47%
% Draws
0%
22%
% Defeats
67%
31%
Goals scored per game
0.83
1.61
Goals conceded per game
1.50
1.29
% Clean sheets
33%
30%
% Failed To Score
33%
19%
% Won To Nil
33%
27%
% Lost To Nil
33%
16%
% Team scored first
50%
57%
% Opponent scored first
50%
40%
Average minute scored first
23
30
Average minute conceded first
40
31
Lead-defending rate
67%
64%
Equalizing rate
20%
47%
% Time leading
26%
31%
% Time level in goals
52%
50%
% Time trailing
22%
20%
PPG when scored first
2.00
2.25
PPG when conceded first
0.00
0.81
Total goals per game
2.33
2.89
% over 1.5 goals
50%
77%
% over 2.5 goals
50%
56%
% over 3.5 goals
17%
32%
% both teams scored
33%
54%
Gyirmot (5 away matches) vs league average AWAY
(away matches) Gyirmot League
points per game
1.40
1.14
% Wins
40%
31%
% Draws
20%
22%
% Defeats
40%
47%
Goals scored per game
1.20
1.29
Goals conceded per game
1.60
1.61
% Clean sheets
20%
19%
% Failed To Score
20%
30%
% Won To Nil
20%
16%
% Lost To Nil
20%
27%
% Team scored first
40%
40%
% Opponent scored first
60%
57%
Average minute scored first
50
31
Average minute conceded first
31
30
Lead-defending rate
67%
53%
Equalizing rate
33%
36%
% Time leading
14%
20%
% Time level in goals
60%
49%
% Time trailing
26%
30%
PPG when scored first
2.00
1.95
PPG when conceded first
1.00
0.58
Total goals per game
2.80
2.89
% over 1.5 goals
80%
77%
% over 2.5 goals
40%
56%
% over 3.5 goals
20%
32%
% both teams scored
60%
54%

Goal times

Nagykanizsai TE
Total
GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Total)
0-15 GF 2
GA 2
16-30 GF 3
GA 3
31-45 GF 1
GA 3
46-60 GF 1
GA 2
61-75 GF 1
GA 3
76-90 GF 1
GA 5
1st Half GF 6
67%
GA 8
44%
2nd Half GF 3
33%
GA 10
56%
AVERAGE MINUTES (Total)
Avg. minute goals scored 37
Avg. minute goals conceded 51
Gyirmot
Total
GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Total)
0-15 GF 1
GA 3
16-30 GF 4
GA 4
31-45 GF 5
GA 3
46-60 GF 3
GA 4
61-75 GF 3
GA 3
76-90 GF 5
GA 3
1st Half GF 10
48%
GA 10
50%
2nd Half GF 11
52%
GA 10
50%
AVERAGE MINUTES (Total)
Avg. minute goals scored 51
Avg. minute goals conceded 45
Nagykanizsai TE
Home
GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Home)
0-15 GF 2
GA 0
16-30 GF 0
GA 1
31-45 GF 1
GA 2
46-60 GF 1
GA 1
61-75 GF 0
GA 3
76-90 GF 1
GA 2
1st Half GF 3
60%
GA 3
33%
2nd Half GF 2
40%
GA 6
67%
AVERAGE MINUTES (Home)
Avg. minute goals scored 40
Avg. minute goals conceded 59
Gyirmot
Away
GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Away)
0-15 GF 1
GA 0
16-30 GF 1
GA 2
31-45 GF 0
GA 1
46-60 GF 1
GA 2
61-75 GF 0
GA 3
76-90 GF 3
GA 0
1st Half GF 2
33%
GA 3
38%
2nd Half GF 4
67%
GA 5
63%
AVERAGE MINUTES (Away)
Avg. minute goals scored 60
Avg. minute goals conceded 48

Goal Differences by time segment

Goal Differences by time segment (TOTAL)

Nagykanizsai TE Goal Difference (TOTAL)
Gyirmot Goal Difference (TOTAL)
+5
0
-5
-2
-2
+2
-1
-1
-2
-4
+2
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90

Goal Differences by time segment (HOME vs AWAY)

Nagykanizsai TE Goal Difference (AT HOME)
Gyirmot Goal Difference (AWAY)
+4
0
-4
+2
+1
-1
-1
-1
-1
-1
-3
-3
-1
+3
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90

Leading and Trailing

Nagykanizsai TE
Home
OPENING GOALS (Home) Matches
Team scored first 3 / 6
50%
No goal scored 0 / 6
0%
Opponent scored first 3 / 6
50%
HALF-TIME LEAD (Home) Matches
Team was leading at HT 1 / 6
17%
Team and Opponent level at HT 4 / 6
67%
Opponent was leading at HT 1 / 6
17%
AVERAGE DURATIONS (Home) per match
Average minutes leading 23.3 min.
26%
Average minutes level in goals 47.0 min.
52%
Average minutes trailing 19.7 min.
22%
DEFENDING THE LEAD (Home)
Goals giving the lead 3
Equalizer goals conceded 1
Lead-defending rate
67%
EQUALIZING (Home)
Goals giving lead to opponent 5
Equalizer goals scored 1
Equalizing rate
20%
Gyirmot
Away
OPENING GOALS (Away) Matches
Team scored first 2 / 5
40%
No goal scored 0 / 5
0%
Opponent scored first 3 / 5
60%
HALF-TIME LEAD (Away) Matches
Team was leading at HT 0 / 5
0%
Team and Opponent level at HT 4 / 5
80%
Opponent was leading at HT 1 / 5
20%
AVERAGE DURATIONS (Away) per match
Average minutes leading 12.4 min.
14%
Average minutes level in goals 54.4 min.
60%
Average minutes trailing 23.2 min.
26%
DEFENDING THE LEAD (Away)
Goals giving the lead 3
Equalizer goals conceded 1
Lead-defending rate
67%
EQUALIZING (Away)
Goals giving lead to opponent 3
Equalizer goals scored 1
Equalizing rate
33%

Results table

Nagykanizsai TE
Gyirmot
Home Away Opponent Home Away
2:0 Kecskemeti TE 1:4
0:1 Soroksar SC 3:3
2:1 Kazincbarcika 2:2
1:2 Tiszakecske 1:1
Mezokovesd-Zsory 4:2
1:0 Gyirmot
2:0 Ajka 1:1
2:3 Diosgyor 2:0
0:1 BVSC
1:0 Szeged 2011 0:1
1:0 MOL Fehervar
1:0 Szentlorinc SE 1:2
0:3 Kozarmisleny 2:1
Nagykanizsai TE 1:0
Karcag SE 2:0
1:2 Csakvari TK 3:1

Goal statistics

Nagykanizsai TE
Gyirmot
Home Total Total Away
5 9 Scored (GF) 21 6
0.83 0.69 Avg GF 1.62 1.20
9 18 Conceded (GA) 20 8
1.50 1.38 Avg GA 1.54 1.60
2.33 2.08 Avg GF+GA 3.15 2.80
100% 100% GF+GA > 0.5 100% 100%
50% 54% GF+GA > 1.5 85% 80%
50% 38% GF+GA > 2.5 54% 40%
17% 8% GF+GA > 3.5 38% 20%
17% 8% GF+GA > 4.5 23% 20%
0% 0% GF+GA > .55 15% 20%
67% 77% GF+GA > 0.5 at HT 85% 60%
33% 31% GF+GA > 1.5 at HT 54% 40%
0% 0% GF+GA > 2.5 at HT 15% 0%

Teams scoring vs league average

Home scoring averages (per match)
(A) Nagykanizsai TE scored at home
0.83
(B) Gyirmot conceded away
1.60
(A) (B) average
League Avg home scoring
1.22
1.61
Away scoring averages (per match)
(A) Nagykanizsai TE conceded at home
1.50
(B) Gyirmot scored away
1.20
(A) (B) average
League Avg away scoring
1.35
1.29
Goals scored + conceded per match
(A) Nagykanizsai TE at home
2.33
(B) Gyirmot away
2.80
(A) (B) average
stats.league_avg_goals_match
2.57
2.89
Home scoring rate averages
(A) Nagykanizsai TE scoring rate at home
67%
(B) Gyirmot conceding rate away
80%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_home_scoring_rate
73%
81%
Away scoring rate averages
(A) Nagykanizsai TE conceding rate at home
67%
(B) Gyirmot scoring rate away
80%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_away_scoring_rate
73%
70%
Over 1.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Nagykanizsai TE over 1.5 at home
50%
(B) Gyirmot over 1.5 away
80%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 1.5
65%
77%
Over 2.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Nagykanizsai TE over 2.5 at home
50%
(B) Gyirmot over 2.5 away
40%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 2.5
45%
56%
Over 3.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Nagykanizsai TE over 3.5 at home
17%
(B) Gyirmot over 3.5 away
20%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 3.5
18%
32%
Both-Teams-Scored (BTS) matches
(A) Nagykanizsai TE BTS matches at home
33%
(B) Gyirmot BTS matches away
60%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_avg_bts
47%
54%

Home vs Away Stats

Nagykanizsai TE
Gyirmot
(home matches)
(away matches)
6
Played
5
Goals For per match
0.83
1.20
Clean sheets
33%
20%
Won-to-nil
33%
20%
Scoring Rate
67%
80%
Scored in both halves
17%
20%
Scored first
50%
40%
Leading at HT
17%
0%
Goals Against per match
1.50
1.60
Failed to score
33%
20%
Lost-to-nil
33%
20%
Conceding Rate
67%
80%
Conceded in both halves
33%
20%
Conceded first
50%
60%
Losing at HT
17%
20%

Scorelines

Nagykanizsai TE
Gyirmot
FT home
1:0 2
33%
0:1 1
17%
0:3 1
17%
1:2 1
17%
2:3 1
17%
FT away
2:0 1
20%
0:1 1
20%
1:1 1
20%
1:2 1
20%
4:2 1
20%
HT home
0:0 2
33%
1:1 2
33%
1:0 1
17%
0:1 1
17%
HT away
0:0 2
40%
1:1 2
40%
1:0 1
20%

Home vs Away distribution

Nagykanizsai TE
Gyirmot
Home Away Home Away
50% 50% % Points 68% 32%
56% 44% stats.pct_scored 71% 29%
50% 50% stats.pct_conceded 60% 40%

Current Streaks & Sequences

Nagykanizsai TE
Gyirmot
Home Total Total Away
1 - Consecutive wins - -
- - Consecutive draws 3 1
- 1 Consecutive defeats - -
- 1 No win 3 1
6 13 No draw - -
1 - No defeat 5 2
1 - Scored in match 5 2
- 1 Conceded in match 4 4
- 1 No goal scored - -
1 - No goal conceded - -
- - GF + GA > 2.5 - -
1 2 GF+GA under 2.5 2 1

Scoring rates

Nagykanizsai TE
Gyirmot
Home Total Total Away
67% 54% Scoring Rate 92% 80%
50% 46% Scoring Rate 1st-H. 69% 40%
33% 23% Scoring Rate 2nd-H. 62% 60%
17% 15% Scored in both halves 38% 20%
33% 31% Both teams scored 69% 60%
67% 77% Conceding Rate 77% 80%
50% 62% Conceding Rate 1st-H. 62% 60%
50% 54% Conceding Rate 2nd-H. 46% 40%
33% 38% Conceded in both halves 31% 20%

Scored + Conceded per match

Nagykanizsai TE
Gyirmot
Home Total Total Away
0% 0% Total = 0 0% 0%
50% 46% Total = 1 15% 20%
0% 15% Total = 2 31% 40%
33% 31% Total = 3 15% 20%
0% 0% Total = 4 15% 0%
17% 8% Total = 5+ 23% 20%
50% 46% Total = 0 or 1 15% 20%
33% 46% Total = 2 or 3 46% 60%
17% 8% Total = 4+ 38% 20%

Goals scored / Goals conceded

Nagykanizsai TE
Gyirmot
Home Total Total Away
67% 54% GF over 0.5 92% 80%
17% 15% GF over 1.5 54% 40%
0% 0% GF over 2.5 15% 0%
0% 0% GF over 3.5 0% 0%
0% 0% GF over 4.5 0% 0%
67% 77% GA over 0.5 77% 80%
50% 46% GA over 1.5 38% 40%
33% 15% GA over 2.5 23% 20%
0% 0% GA over 3.5 15% 20%
0% 0% GA over 4.5 0% 0%

No goal scored / conceded

Nagykanizsai TE
Gyirmot
Home Total Total Away
33% 23% Clean sheets 23% 20%
33% 23% Won-to-nil 23% 20%
33% 46% Failed to score 8% 20%
33% 46% Lost-to-nil 8% 20%

Goal margins

Nagykanizsai TE
Gyirmot
Margins (at home)
1 2 3 4+
W 20 00
L 30 10
Margins (away)
1 2 3 4+
W 20 00
L 02 00
Margins (total)
1 2 3 4+
W 40 00
L 62 10
Margins (total)
1 2 3 4+
W 42 00
L 02 10

Trends

Nagykanizsai TE

  • Nagykanizsai TE have scored 67% of their goals in the first half.
  • Nagykanizsai TE's average goals conceded per match is at 1.38, which is 4% better than the league average of 1.45.
  • Nagykanizsai TE have lost 69% of their 13 matches.
  • Nagykanizsai TE have conceded the opening goal in 50% of their 6 home matches.
  • Nagykanizsai TE is ranked at the bottom of the at Home table.
  • Nagykanizsai TE is ranked at the bottom of the Offence table.
  • Nagykanizsai TE is ranked at the bottom of the Offence for the last 8 matches table.
  • Nagykanizsai TE has a low ranking in the Offence at Home table.
  • Nagykanizsai TE's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0, which is 100% worse than the league average of 0.67.
  • Nagykanizsai TE's equalizing rate is at 10%, which is 76% worse than the league average of 41%.
  • Nagykanizsai TE's average goals scored after the 75th minute is at 0.08, which is 74% worse than the league average of 0.30.

Gyirmot

  • Gyirmot have been undefeated in their last 5 matches.
  • Gyirmot's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 1.13, which is 68% better than the league average of 0.67.
  • Gyirmot's equalizing rate is at 67%, which is 63% better than the league average of 41%.
  • Gyirmot's team-conceded-first rate is at 62%, which is 27% worse than the league average of 49%.
  • Gyirmot's team-scored-first rate is at 38%, which is 21% worse than the league average of 49%.
  • Gyirmot's average goals scored in the first 15 minutes is at 0.08, which is 60% worse than the league average of 0.19.
  • Gyirmot have drawn their last 3 matches.
  • 60% of Gyirmot's conceded goals were conceded at home.
Points
GP Pts
Kecskemeti TE 13 29
Soroksar SC 13 25
Kazincbarcika 13 24
Tiszakecske 13 24
Mezokovesd-Zsor 13 23
Gyirmot 13 22
Ajka 13 19
Diosgyor 13 18
BVSC 13 17
Szeged 2011 13 16
MOL Fehervar 13 15
Szentlorinc SE 13 14
Kozarmisleny 13 13
Nagykanizsai TE 13 12
Karcag SE 13 11
Csakvari TK 13 7
Form for the last 8 matches
GP Pts
Kecskemeti TE 8 19
Tiszakecske 8 15
Mezokovesd-Zsor 8 14
Diosgyor 8 14
Kazincbarcika 8 13
BVSC 8 13
Kozarmisleny 8 13
Soroksar SC 8 12
Gyirmot 8 12
Szeged 2011 8 11
MOL Fehervar 8 9
Nagykanizsai TE 8 9
Ajka 8 8
Szentlorinc SE 8 7
Csakvari TK 8 4
Karcag SE 8 4
at Home
GP Pts
Soroksar SC 7 16
Kecskemeti TE 6 16
Tiszakecske 7 16
Gyirmot 8 15
Kazincbarcika 6 14
Mezokovesd-Zsor 7 14
MOL Fehervar 7 12
Ajka 7 11
Szentlorinc SE 7 10
BVSC 7 8
Szeged 2011 5 7
Csakvari TK 7 7
Diosgyor 6 6
Kozarmisleny 5 6
Karcag SE 6 6
Nagykanizsai TE 6 6
Away
GP Pts
Kecskemeti TE 7 13
Diosgyor 7 12
Kazincbarcika 7 10
Mezokovesd-Zsor 6 9
Soroksar SC 6 9
BVSC 6 9
Szeged 2011 8 9
Tiszakecske 6 8
Ajka 6 8
Gyirmot 5 7
Kozarmisleny 8 7
Nagykanizsai TE 7 6
Karcag SE 7 5
Szentlorinc SE 6 4
MOL Fehervar 6 3
Csakvari TK 6 0
Offence
GP GF
Soroksar SC 13 29
Kecskemeti TE 13 28
Tiszakecske 13 25
Mezokovesd-Zsor 13 24
Kazincbarcika 13 23
Diosgyor 13 21
Gyirmot 13 21
Karcag SE 13 18
Ajka 13 17
BVSC 13 17
MOL Fehervar 13 16
Szeged 2011 13 16
Csakvari TK 13 13
Szentlorinc SE 13 13
Kozarmisleny 13 11
Nagykanizsai TE 13 9
Defence
GP GA
Kazincbarcika 13 14
Mezokovesd-Zsor 13 14
Kecskemeti TE 13 15
Ajka 13 16
Soroksar SC 13 16
Szeged 2011 13 16
BVSC 13 17
MOL Fehervar 13 17
Tiszakecske 13 17
Nagykanizsai TE 13 18
Gyirmot 13 20
Kozarmisleny 13 20
Szentlorinc SE 13 21
Diosgyor 13 23
Karcag SE 13 28
Csakvari TK 13 29
Offence for the last 8 matches
GP GF
Kecskemeti TE 8 19
Soroksar SC 8 18
Mezokovesd-Zsor 8 17
Diosgyor 8 16
Tiszakecske 8 15
BVSC 8 14
Kazincbarcika 8 14
Gyirmot 8 12
Szeged 2011 8 12
Ajka 8 9
Karcag SE 8 8
Kozarmisleny 8 8
MOL Fehervar 8 8
Csakvari TK 8 7
Szentlorinc SE 8 7
Nagykanizsai TE 8 5
Defence for the last 8 matches
GP GA
Kozarmisleny 8 8
Kecskemeti TE 8 9
Mezokovesd-Zsor 8 9
Diosgyor 8 10
Kazincbarcika 8 10
MOL Fehervar 8 10
Nagykanizsai TE 8 10
BVSC 8 11
Szeged 2011 8 11
Tiszakecske 8 11
Gyirmot 8 12
Soroksar SC 8 12
Ajka 8 13
Szentlorinc SE 8 15
Csakvari TK 8 19
Karcag SE 8 21
Offence at Home
GP GF
Soroksar SC 7 18
Gyirmot 8 15
Mezokovesd-Zsor 7 15
Kecskemeti TE 6 14
Tiszakecske 7 13
Kazincbarcika 6 12
MOL Fehervar 7 12
Csakvari TK 7 10
Ajka 7 9
BVSC 7 9
Karcag SE 6 9
Szeged 2011 5 8
Diosgyor 6 7
Szentlorinc SE 7 7
Nagykanizsai TE 6 5
Kozarmisleny 5 4
Defence at Home
GP GA
Kecskemeti TE 6 4
Kazincbarcika 6 5
Kozarmisleny 5 6
Soroksar SC 7 6
Tiszakecske 7 6
Szeged 2011 5 7
Ajka 7 8
MOL Fehervar 7 8
Diosgyor 6 9
Mezokovesd-Zsor 7 9
Nagykanizsai TE 6 9
Szentlorinc SE 7 9
BVSC 7 10
Gyirmot 8 12
Karcag SE 6 12
Csakvari TK 7 14
Offence Away
GP GF
Diosgyor 7 14
Kecskemeti TE 7 14
Tiszakecske 6 12
Kazincbarcika 7 11
Soroksar SC 6 11
Karcag SE 7 9
Mezokovesd-Zsor 6 9
Ajka 6 8
BVSC 6 8
Szeged 2011 8 8
Kozarmisleny 8 7
Gyirmot 5 6
Szentlorinc SE 6 6
MOL Fehervar 6 4
Nagykanizsai TE 7 4
Csakvari TK 6 3
Defence Away
GP GA
Mezokovesd-Zsor 6 5
BVSC 6 7
Ajka 6 8
Gyirmot 5 8
Kazincbarcika 7 9
MOL Fehervar 6 9
Nagykanizsai TE 7 9
Szeged 2011 8 9
Soroksar SC 6 10
Kecskemeti TE 7 11
Tiszakecske 6 11
Szentlorinc SE 6 12
Diosgyor 7 14
Kozarmisleny 8 14
Csakvari TK 6 15
Karcag SE 7 16

Goals Scored + Conceded

Teams (Total) ↕ GP ↕ Avg ↕ 0.5+ ↕ 1.5+ ↕ 2.5+ ↕ 3.5+ ↕ 4.5+ ↕ 5.5+ ↕ BTS ↕ CS ↕ FTS ↕ WTN ↕ LTN ↕
Karcag SE 13 3.54 92% 92% 69% 38% 31% 23% 69% 8% 31% 0% 23%
Soroksar SC 13 3.46 92% 62% 62% 54% 38% 31% 38% 54% 15% 46% 8%
Diosgyor 13 3.38 100% 100% 62% 54% 23% 0% 69% 15% 15% 15% 15%
Kecskemeti TE 13 3.31 100% 85% 69% 46% 15% 8% 69% 31% 0% 31% 0%
Csakvari TK 13 3.23 100% 77% 62% 46% 23% 15% 46% 8% 46% 8% 46%
Tiszakecske 13 3.23 100% 77% 46% 38% 31% 23% 69% 23% 8% 23% 8%
Gyirmot 13 3.15 100% 85% 54% 38% 23% 15% 69% 23% 8% 23% 8%
Mezokovesd-Zsory 13 2.92 100% 77% 54% 38% 15% 8% 54% 23% 23% 23% 23%
Kazincbarcika 13 2.85 85% 85% 69% 38% 8% 0% 62% 38% 15% 23% 0%
BVSC 13 2.62 92% 62% 54% 23% 15% 8% 38% 31% 38% 23% 31%
Szentlorinc SE 13 2.62 92% 77% 54% 23% 15% 0% 46% 23% 38% 15% 31%
Ajka 13 2.54 100% 77% 38% 15% 8% 8% 62% 23% 15% 23% 15%
MOL Fehervar 13 2.54 100% 69% 69% 15% 0% 0% 46% 31% 23% 31% 23%
Szeged 2011 13 2.46 100% 69% 46% 23% 8% 0% 62% 8% 31% 8% 31%
Kozarmisleny 13 2.38 100% 85% 46% 8% 0% 0% 31% 31% 38% 31% 38%
Nagykanizsai TE 13 2.08 100% 54% 38% 8% 8% 0% 31% 23% 46% 23% 46%
...
League average 97.1% 76.9% 55.8% 31.7% 16.3% 8.7% 53.8% 24.5% 24.5% 21.6% 21.6%
Fan or Supporter-level membership only

Season summary

104 matches played / 24043.3%
Home:
47.1%
Draws:
22.1%
Away:
30.8%
Total goals: 301
Goals per match: 2.89
Home goals/match:
1.61
Away goals/match:
1.29
Over 1.5 goals:
76.9%
Over 2.5 goals:
55.8%
Over 3.5 goals:
31.7%
Both teams scored:
53.8%

First Goal Impact & Lead Retention

Home team scored first:
56.7%
No goal scored:
2.9%
Away team scored first:
40.4%
Avg minute home team scored first: 30.3 min.
Avg minute away team scored first: 31.4 min.
Points Per Game after scoring first: 2.13
Points Per Game after conceding first: 0.67
Lead-defending rate at home:
63.6%
Lead-defending rate away:
53.3%
Equalizing rate at home:
46.7%
Equalizing rate away:
36.4%
Home team lead duration:
30.8%
Teams level in goals:
49.1%
Away team lead duration:
20.1%