Membership Simulator:
Stanway Rovers FC
0 - 0
Welling United
Stanway Rovers FC
Welling United
0
0
Live
Pre-match stats
(stats at HOME)
(stats AWAY)
Scored-First rate vs Clean Sheet rate
Clean Sheet rate vs Scored-First rate
Lead-defending rate vs Equalizing rate
Equalizing rate vs Lead-defending rate
Scored-First PPG vs Conceded-First PPG
Conceded-First PPG vs Scored-First PPG
In-play match stats
Waiting for live stats to be available...
|
P |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
W% |
D% |
L% |
Avg GF |
Avg GA |
Avg GF+GA |
PPG |
| Stanway Rovers FC (AT HOME) |
7
|
1
|
1
|
5
|
7 |
12 |
14 |
14 |
71 |
1.00 |
1.71 |
2.71 |
0.57 |
| Welling United (AWAY) |
7
|
3
|
0
|
4
|
11 |
13 |
43 |
0 |
57 |
1.57 |
1.86 |
3.43 |
1.29 |
⭐ Favourite stats
▼
| Stanway Rovers FC |
|
Welling United |
| Total |
Home |
Favourite stats |
Away |
Total |
Latest results
(most recent first)
Stanway Rovers FC
Welling United
| 7 Nov |
STA - Whitehawk |
0:0
|
| 3 Nov |
Eastbourne Borough - STA |
|
| 31 Oct |
Leatherhead - STA |
|
| 24 Oct |
STA - Cheshunt |
|
| 20 Oct |
Ramsgate - STA |
|
| 17 Oct |
Wingate & Finchley - STA |
|
| 10 Oct |
STA - Three Bridges |
|
| 6 Oct |
STA - Enfield Town |
|
|
|
St Albans City - WEL |
7 Nov |
|
|
WEL - Carshalton Athletic |
31 Oct |
|
|
WEL - Leatherhead |
27 Oct |
|
|
Chatham Town - WEL |
24 Oct |
|
|
WEL - Burgess Hill Town |
17 Oct |
|
|
Eastbourne Borough - WEL |
10 Oct |
|
|
Maldon & Tiptree - WEL |
6 Oct |
|
|
WEL - AFC Whyteleafe |
3 Oct |
Points Per Game (PPG)
| Home |
0.57 |
|
1.29 |
Away |
| Total |
0.50 |
|
2.25 |
Total |
| Last 8 |
0.50 |
|
2.25 |
Last 8 |
Points Performance Index (PPI)
Stanway Rovers FC
Latest AT HOME
Welling United
Latest AWAY
| 7 Nov |
STA - Whitehawk |
0:0
|
| 24 Oct |
STA - Cheshunt |
|
| 10 Oct |
STA - Three Bridges |
|
| 6 Oct |
STA - Enfield Town |
|
|
|
St Albans City - WEL |
7 Nov |
|
|
Chatham Town - WEL |
24 Oct |
|
|
Eastbourne Borough - WEL |
10 Oct |
|
|
Maldon & Tiptree - WEL |
6 Oct |
Points
|
GP |
Pts |
|
Welling United
|
16
|
36
|
|
Enfield Town
|
15
|
34
|
|
Eastbourne Boro
|
15
|
31
|
|
Lewes
|
16
|
30
|
|
Dartford
|
16
|
30
|
|
Ramsgate
|
15
|
25
|
|
Carshalton Athl
|
17
|
25
|
|
St Albans City
|
13
|
23
|
|
Chatham Town
|
15
|
22
|
|
Wingate & Finch
|
15
|
22
|
|
Burgess Hill To
|
16
|
22
|
|
Leatherhead
|
13
|
21
|
|
AFC Whyteleafe
|
16
|
21
|
|
Dulwich Hamlet
|
16
|
21
|
|
Aveley
|
16
|
20
|
|
Maldon & Tiptre
|
18
|
20
|
|
Cheshunt
|
16
|
18
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
15
|
16
|
|
Cray Wanderers
|
10
|
15
|
|
Three Bridges
|
15
|
10
|
|
Stanway Rovers
|
16
|
8
|
|
Whitehawk
|
16
|
7
|
Form for the last 8 matches
|
GP |
Pts |
|
Eastbourne Boro
|
8
|
21
|
|
Welling United
|
8
|
18
|
|
Enfield Town
|
8
|
16
|
|
AFC Whyteleafe
|
8
|
15
|
|
Ramsgate
|
8
|
15
|
|
St Albans City
|
8
|
14
|
|
Wingate & Finch
|
8
|
14
|
|
Lewes
|
8
|
14
|
|
Cray Wanderers
|
8
|
13
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
8
|
13
|
|
Cheshunt
|
8
|
13
|
|
Dartford
|
8
|
12
|
|
Leatherhead
|
8
|
11
|
|
Maldon & Tiptre
|
8
|
11
|
|
Chatham Town
|
8
|
10
|
|
Aveley
|
8
|
10
|
|
Burgess Hill To
|
8
|
9
|
|
Carshalton Athl
|
8
|
7
|
|
Three Bridges
|
8
|
6
|
|
Dulwich Hamlet
|
8
|
5
|
|
Stanway Rovers
|
8
|
4
|
|
Whitehawk
|
8
|
2
|
Total Goals (GF + GA) stats
Stanway Rovers FC
Welling United
|
1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS |
|
1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS |
| Last 8 |
75% | 63% | 38% | 3.38 | 50% |
|
50% | 50% | 50% | 2.88 | 38% |
| Total |
81% | 69% | 50% | 3.38 | 50% |
|
69% | 56% | 50% | 3.13 | 38% |
| Both teams average (Total) vs League average (Total) |
1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS |
| Both teams (Total) |
75% |
63% |
50% |
3.25 |
44% |
| League (Total) |
88% |
70% |
48% |
3.44 |
63% |
Team Stats vs League Average
Stanway Rovers FC (AT HOME)
vs league average
Welling United (AWAY)
vs league average
Stanway Rovers FC (TOTAL)
vs league average
Welling United (TOTAL)
vs league average
Contextual averages
| Stanway Rovers FC |
AVG |
Welling United |
| (home matches) |
|
(away matches) |
| Played |
7 |
|
7 |
Played |
|
| Avg Scored |
1.00 |
1.43 |
1.86 |
Avg Conceded |
| Avg Conceded |
1.71 |
1.64 |
1.57 |
Avg Scored |
| Avg Total Goals (GF+GA) |
2.71 |
3.07 |
3.43 |
Avg Total Goals (GF+GA) |
|
| Scoring Rate |
71% |
71% |
71% |
Conceding Rate |
| Conceding Rate |
71% |
79% |
86% |
Scoring Rate |
|
| Clean sheets |
29% |
21% |
14% |
Failed to score |
| Failed to score |
29% |
29% |
29% |
Clean sheets |
|
| Scored in both halves |
14% |
14% |
14% |
Conceded in both halves |
| Conceded in both halves |
57% |
43% |
29% |
Scored in both halves |
|
| Scored first |
29% |
36% |
43% |
Conceded first |
| Conceded first |
57% |
57% |
57% |
Scored first |
|
| Leading at HT |
14% |
21% |
29% |
Losing at HT |
| Losing at HT |
29% |
29% |
29% |
Leading at HT |
|
| AVG minute GF |
60' |
57' |
54' |
AVG minute GA |
| AVG minute GA |
56' |
59' |
62' |
AVG minute GF |
|
| GF+GA > 0.5 |
86% |
93% |
100% |
GF+GA > 0.5 |
| GF+GA > 1.5 |
86% |
79% |
71% |
GF+GA > 1.5 |
| GF+GA > 2.5 |
71% |
71% |
71% |
GF+GA > 2.5 |
| GF+GA > 3.5 |
29% |
43% |
57% |
GF+GA > 3.5 |
| GF+GA > 4.5 |
0% |
21% |
43% |
GF+GA > 4.5 |
| GF+GA > .55 |
0% |
0% |
0% |
GF+GA > .55 |
|
| Both teams scored |
57% |
57% |
57% |
Both teams scored |
|
| GF+GA > 0.5 at HT |
71% |
71% |
71% |
GF+GA > 0.5 at HT |
| GF+GA > 1.5 at HT |
43% |
36% |
29% |
GF+GA > 1.5 at HT |
| GF+GA > 2.5 at HT |
0% |
7% |
14% |
GF+GA > 2.5 at HT |
Results progression and current form
Stanway Rovers FC
progression (home & away)
Line graph variation:
win:+2
draw:0
defeat:-1
Welling United
progression (home & away)
Line graph variation:
win:+2
draw:0
defeat:-1
Stanway Rovers FC
progression (home matches)
Line graph variation:
win:+2
draw:0
defeat:-1
Welling United
progression (away matches)
Line graph variation:
win:+2
draw:0
defeat:-1
Comparison with league average
Stanway Rovers FC (7 home matches) vs league average AT HOME
| (home matches) |
Stanway Rovers FC |
League |
| points per game |
0.57
|
|
1.68 |
| % Wins |
14%
|
|
51% |
| % Draws |
14%
|
|
16% |
| % Defeats |
71%
|
|
33% |
| Goals scored per game |
1.00
|
|
1.95 |
| Goals conceded per game |
1.71
|
|
1.49 |
| % Clean sheets |
29%
|
|
27% |
| % Failed To Score |
29%
|
|
13% |
| % Won To Nil |
14%
|
|
24% |
| % Lost To Nil |
14%
|
|
10% |
| % Team scored first |
29%
|
|
59% |
| % Opponent scored first |
57%
|
|
38% |
| Average minute scored first |
17
|
|
28 |
| Average minute conceded first |
38
|
|
25 |
| Lead-defending rate |
50%
|
|
67% |
| Equalizing rate |
29%
|
|
46% |
| % Time leading |
15%
|
|
35% |
| % Time level in goals |
52%
|
|
43% |
| % Time trailing |
33%
|
|
22% |
| PPG when scored first |
1.50
|
|
2.43 |
| PPG when conceded first |
0.00
|
|
0.56 |
| Total goals per game |
2.71
|
|
3.44 |
| % over 1.5 goals |
86%
|
|
88% |
| % over 2.5 goals |
71%
|
|
70% |
| % over 3.5 goals |
29%
|
|
48% |
| % both teams scored |
57%
|
|
63% |
Welling United (7 away matches) vs league average AWAY
| (away matches) |
Welling United |
League |
| points per game |
1.29
|
|
1.16 |
| % Wins |
43%
|
|
33% |
| % Draws |
0%
|
|
16% |
| % Defeats |
57%
|
|
51% |
| Goals scored per game |
1.57
|
|
1.49 |
| Goals conceded per game |
1.86
|
|
1.95 |
| % Clean sheets |
29%
|
|
13% |
| % Failed To Score |
14%
|
|
27% |
| % Won To Nil |
29%
|
|
10% |
| % Lost To Nil |
14%
|
|
24% |
| % Team scored first |
57%
|
|
38% |
| % Opponent scored first |
43%
|
|
59% |
| Average minute scored first |
48
|
|
25 |
| Average minute conceded first |
33
|
|
28 |
| Lead-defending rate |
60%
|
|
54% |
| Equalizing rate |
0%
|
|
33% |
| % Time leading |
18%
|
|
23% |
| % Time level in goals |
53%
|
|
42% |
| % Time trailing |
29%
|
|
35% |
| PPG when scored first |
2.25
|
|
2.30 |
| PPG when conceded first |
0.00
|
|
0.43 |
| Total goals per game |
3.43
|
|
3.44 |
| % over 1.5 goals |
71%
|
|
88% |
| % over 2.5 goals |
71%
|
|
70% |
| % over 3.5 goals |
57%
|
|
48% |
| % both teams scored |
57%
|
|
63% |
Goal times
| GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Total) |
| 0-15 |
GF |
3 |
|
|
| GA |
4 |
|
|
| 16-30 |
GF |
3 |
|
|
| GA |
2 |
|
|
| 31-45 |
GF |
4 |
|
|
| GA |
10 |
|
|
| 46-60 |
GF |
0 |
|
|
| GA |
7 |
|
|
| 61-75 |
GF |
0 |
|
|
| GA |
6 |
|
|
| 76-90 |
GF |
4 |
|
|
| GA |
11 |
|
|
| 1st Half |
GF |
10 |
|
71% |
| GA |
16 |
|
40% |
| 2nd Half |
GF |
4 |
|
29% |
| GA |
24 |
|
60% |
| AVERAGE MINUTES (Total) |
| Avg. minute goals scored |
43 |
| Avg. minute goals conceded |
55 |
| GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Total) |
| 0-15 |
GF |
3 |
|
|
| GA |
0 |
|
|
| 16-30 |
GF |
5 |
|
|
| GA |
3 |
|
|
| 31-45 |
GF |
4 |
|
|
| GA |
4 |
|
|
| 46-60 |
GF |
6 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 61-75 |
GF |
10 |
|
|
| GA |
4 |
|
|
| 76-90 |
GF |
6 |
|
|
| GA |
4 |
|
|
| 1st Half |
GF |
12 |
|
35% |
| GA |
7 |
|
44% |
| 2nd Half |
GF |
22 |
|
65% |
| GA |
9 |
|
56% |
| AVERAGE MINUTES (Total) |
| Avg. minute goals scored |
55 |
| Avg. minute goals conceded |
56 |
| GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Home) |
| 0-15 |
GF |
1 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 16-30 |
GF |
1 |
|
|
| GA |
2 |
|
|
| 31-45 |
GF |
1 |
|
|
| GA |
2 |
|
|
| 46-60 |
GF |
0 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 61-75 |
GF |
0 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 76-90 |
GF |
4 |
|
|
| GA |
5 |
|
|
| 1st Half |
GF |
3 |
|
43% |
| GA |
5 |
|
42% |
| 2nd Half |
GF |
4 |
|
57% |
| GA |
7 |
|
58% |
| AVERAGE MINUTES (Home) |
| Avg. minute goals scored |
60 |
| Avg. minute goals conceded |
56 |
| GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Away) |
| 0-15 |
GF |
0 |
|
|
| GA |
0 |
|
|
| 16-30 |
GF |
0 |
|
|
| GA |
3 |
|
|
| 31-45 |
GF |
3 |
|
|
| GA |
3 |
|
|
| 46-60 |
GF |
2 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 61-75 |
GF |
4 |
|
|
| GA |
3 |
|
|
| 76-90 |
GF |
2 |
|
|
| GA |
3 |
|
|
| 1st Half |
GF |
3 |
|
27% |
| GA |
6 |
|
46% |
| 2nd Half |
GF |
8 |
|
73% |
| GA |
7 |
|
54% |
| AVERAGE MINUTES (Away) |
| Avg. minute goals scored |
62 |
| Avg. minute goals conceded |
54 |
Goal Differences by time segment
Goal Differences by time segment (TOTAL)
Stanway Rovers FC Goal Difference (TOTAL)
Welling United Goal Difference (TOTAL)
Goal Differences by time segment (HOME vs AWAY)
Stanway Rovers FC Goal Difference (AT HOME)
Welling United Goal Difference (AWAY)
Leading and Trailing
| OPENING GOALS (Home) |
Matches |
| Team scored first |
2 / 7
|
|
29% |
| No goal scored |
1 / 7
|
|
14% |
| Opponent scored first |
4 / 7
|
|
57% |
| HALF-TIME LEAD (Home) |
Matches |
| Team was leading at HT |
1 / 7
|
|
14% |
| Team and Opponent level at HT |
4 / 7
|
|
57% |
| Opponent was leading at HT |
2 / 7
|
|
29% |
| AVERAGE DURATIONS (Home) |
per match |
| Average minutes leading |
13.1 min. |
|
15% |
| Average minutes level in goals |
47.1 min. |
|
52% |
| Average minutes trailing |
29.7 min. |
|
33% |
| DEFENDING THE LEAD (Home) |
| Goals giving the lead |
2 |
| Equalizer goals conceded |
1 |
| Lead-defending rate |
|
|
50% |
| EQUALIZING (Home) |
| Goals giving lead to opponent |
7 |
| Equalizer goals scored |
2 |
| Equalizing rate |
|
|
29% |
| OPENING GOALS (Away) |
Matches |
| Team scored first |
4 / 7
|
|
57% |
| No goal scored |
0 / 7
|
|
0% |
| Opponent scored first |
3 / 7
|
|
43% |
| HALF-TIME LEAD (Away) |
Matches |
| Team was leading at HT |
2 / 7
|
|
29% |
| Team and Opponent level at HT |
3 / 7
|
|
43% |
| Opponent was leading at HT |
2 / 7
|
|
29% |
| AVERAGE DURATIONS (Away) |
per match |
| Average minutes leading |
16.1 min. |
|
18% |
| Average minutes level in goals |
48.0 min. |
|
53% |
| Average minutes trailing |
25.9 min. |
|
29% |
| DEFENDING THE LEAD (Away) |
| Goals giving the lead |
5 |
| Equalizer goals conceded |
2 |
| Lead-defending rate |
|
|
60% |
| EQUALIZING (Away) |
| Goals giving lead to opponent |
4 |
| Equalizer goals scored |
0 |
| Equalizing rate |
|
|
0% |
Results table
Stanway Rovers FC
Welling United
| Home |
Away |
Opponent |
Home |
Away |
|
4:0 |
Welling United
|
|
| 1:2 |
|
Enfield Town
|
|
|
|
1:0 |
Eastbourne Borough
|
|
1:0 |
|
|
Lewes
|
|
|
|
|
Dartford
|
|
0:3 |
| 1:3 |
2:0 |
Ramsgate
|
1:0 |
|
| 1:2 |
|
Carshalton Athletic
|
4:0 |
|
|
4:1 |
St Albans City
|
|
1:3 |
|
|
Chatham Town
|
|
3:2 |
|
4:1 |
Wingate & Finchley
|
4:1 |
|
|
|
Burgess Hill Town
|
4:2 |
|
|
7:2 |
Leatherhead
|
1:0 |
4:1 |
|
4:0 |
AFC Whyteleafe
|
1:0 |
|
|
|
Dulwich Hamlet
|
|
|
| 0:2 |
|
Aveley
|
|
|
|
|
Maldon & Tiptree
|
|
0:1 |
| 3:0 |
0:0 |
Cheshunt
|
2:0 |
|
|
2:3 |
Brentwood Town
|
|
|
|
|
Cray Wanderers
|
|
4:1 |
| 1:3 |
|
Three Bridges
|
|
|
|
Stanway Rovers FC
|
4:0 |
|
| 0:0 |
|
Whitehawk
|
2:0 |
|
Goal statistics
Stanway Rovers FC
Welling United
| Home |
Total |
|
Total |
Away |
| 7 |
14 |
Scored (GF) |
34 |
11 |
| 1.00 |
0.88 |
Avg GF |
2.13 |
1.57 |
| 12 |
40 |
Conceded (GA) |
16 |
13 |
| 1.71 |
2.50 |
Avg GA |
1.00 |
1.86 |
| 2.71 |
3.38 |
Avg GF+GA |
3.13 |
3.43 |
| 86% |
88% |
GF+GA > 0.5 |
100% |
100% |
| 86% |
81% |
GF+GA > 1.5 |
69% |
71% |
| 71% |
69% |
GF+GA > 2.5 |
56% |
71% |
| 29% |
50% |
GF+GA > 3.5 |
50% |
57% |
| 0% |
25% |
GF+GA > 4.5 |
31% |
43% |
| 0% |
6% |
GF+GA > .55 |
6% |
0% |
| 71% |
69% |
GF+GA > 0.5 at HT |
81% |
71% |
| 43% |
44% |
GF+GA > 1.5 at HT |
25% |
29% |
| 0% |
25% |
GF+GA > 2.5 at HT |
6% |
14% |
Teams scoring vs league average
Home scoring averages (per match)
(A) Stanway Rovers FC scored at home
1.00
(B) Welling United conceded away
1.86
(A) (B) average
League Avg home scoring
Away scoring averages (per match)
(A) Stanway Rovers FC conceded at home
1.71
(B) Welling United scored away
1.57
(A) (B) average
League Avg away scoring
Goals scored + conceded per match
(A) Stanway Rovers FC at home
2.71
(B) Welling United away
3.43
(A) (B) average
stats.league_avg_goals_match
Home scoring rate averages
(A) Stanway Rovers FC scoring rate at home
71%
(B) Welling United conceding rate away
71%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_home_scoring_rate
Away scoring rate averages
(A) Stanway Rovers FC conceding rate at home
71%
(B) Welling United scoring rate away
86%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_away_scoring_rate
Over 1.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Stanway Rovers FC over 1.5 at home
86%
(B) Welling United over 1.5 away
71%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 1.5
Over 2.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Stanway Rovers FC over 2.5 at home
71%
(B) Welling United over 2.5 away
71%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 2.5
Over 3.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Stanway Rovers FC over 3.5 at home
29%
(B) Welling United over 3.5 away
57%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 3.5
Both-Teams-Scored (BTS) matches
(A) Stanway Rovers FC BTS matches at home
57%
(B) Welling United BTS matches away
57%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_avg_bts
Home vs Away Stats
Stanway Rovers FC
Welling United
(home matches)
(away matches)
Scorelines
Stanway Rovers FC
Welling United
| HT home |
| 0:0 |
2 |
|
29% |
| 1:1 |
2 |
|
29% |
| 1:0 |
1 |
|
14% |
| 0:1 |
1 |
|
14% |
| 0:2 |
1 |
|
14% |
| HT away |
| 0:0 |
2 |
|
29% |
| 0:1 |
2 |
|
29% |
| 1:0 |
1 |
|
14% |
| 4:0 |
1 |
|
14% |
| 1:1 |
1 |
|
14% |
Home vs Away distribution
Stanway Rovers FC
Welling United
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 50% |
50% |
% Points |
75% |
25% |
| 50% |
50% |
stats.pct_scored |
68% |
32% |
| 30% |
70% |
stats.pct_conceded |
19% |
81% |
Current Streaks & Sequences
Stanway Rovers FC
Welling United
| Home |
Total |
|
Total |
Away |
| - |
- |
Consecutive wins |
3 |
1 |
| 1 |
1 |
Consecutive draws |
- |
- |
| - |
- |
Consecutive defeats |
- |
- |
| 1 |
3 |
No win |
- |
- |
| - |
- |
No draw |
16 |
7 |
| 2 |
1 |
No defeat |
3 |
1 |
| - |
- |
Scored in match |
5 |
2 |
| - |
- |
Conceded in match |
1 |
3 |
| 1 |
2 |
No goal scored |
- |
- |
| 2 |
1 |
No goal conceded |
- |
- |
| - |
- |
GF + GA > 2.5 |
2 |
2 |
| 1 |
2 |
GF+GA under 2.5 |
- |
- |
Scoring rates
Stanway Rovers FC
Welling United
| Home |
Total |
|
Total |
Away |
| 71% |
56% |
Scoring Rate |
94% |
86% |
| 43% |
44% |
Scoring Rate 1st-H. |
69% |
43% |
| 43% |
19% |
Scoring Rate 2nd-H. |
69% |
71% |
| 14% |
6% |
Scored in both halves |
44% |
29% |
| 57% |
50% |
Both teams scored |
38% |
57% |
| 71% |
81% |
Conceding Rate |
44% |
71% |
| 57% |
63% |
Conceding Rate 1st-H. |
25% |
43% |
| 71% |
75% |
Conceding Rate 2nd-H. |
25% |
43% |
| 57% |
56% |
Conceded in both halves |
6% |
14% |
Scored + Conceded per match
Stanway Rovers FC
Welling United
| Home |
Total |
|
Total |
Away |
| 14% |
13% |
Total = 0 |
0% |
0% |
| 0% |
6% |
Total = 1 |
31% |
29% |
| 14% |
13% |
Total = 2 |
13% |
0% |
| 43% |
19% |
Total = 3 |
6% |
14% |
| 29% |
25% |
Total = 4 |
19% |
14% |
| 0% |
25% |
Total = 5+ |
31% |
43% |
| 14% |
19% |
Total = 0 or 1 |
31% |
29% |
| 57% |
31% |
Total = 2 or 3 |
19% |
14% |
| 29% |
50% |
Total = 4+ |
50% |
57% |
Goals scored / Goals conceded
Stanway Rovers FC
Welling United
| Home |
Total |
|
Total |
Away |
| 71% |
56% |
GF over 0.5 |
94% |
86% |
| 14% |
19% |
GF over 1.5 |
56% |
43% |
| 14% |
13% |
GF over 2.5 |
38% |
29% |
| 0% |
0% |
GF over 3.5 |
25% |
0% |
| 0% |
0% |
GF over 4.5 |
0% |
0% |
| 71% |
81% |
GA over 0.5 |
44% |
71% |
| 71% |
75% |
GA over 1.5 |
25% |
43% |
| 29% |
44% |
GA over 2.5 |
19% |
43% |
| 0% |
31% |
GA over 3.5 |
13% |
29% |
| 0% |
6% |
GA over 4.5 |
0% |
0% |
No goal scored / conceded
Stanway Rovers FC
Welling United
| Home |
Total |
|
Total |
Away |
| 29% |
19% |
Clean sheets |
56% |
29% |
| 14% |
6% |
Won-to-nil |
56% |
29% |
| 29% |
44% |
Failed to score |
6% |
14% |
| 14% |
31% |
Lost-to-nil |
6% |
14% |
Goal margins
Stanway Rovers FC
Welling United
Trends
Stanway Rovers FC
- Stanway Rovers FC have scored 71% of their goals in the first half.
- Stanway Rovers FC have lost 75% of their 16 matches.
- Stanway Rovers FC have conceded the opening goal in 57% of their 7 home matches.
- Stanway Rovers FC has a low ranking in the Points table.
- Stanway Rovers FC has a low ranking in the Form for the last 8 matches table.
- Stanway Rovers FC is ranked at the bottom of the at Home table.
- Stanway Rovers FC has a low ranking in the Offence table.
- Stanway Rovers FC has a low ranking in the Defence table.
- Stanway Rovers FC has a low ranking in the Offence for the last 8 matches table.
- Stanway Rovers FC has a low ranking in the Offence at Home table.
- Stanway Rovers FC's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0, which is 100% worse than the league average of 0.48.
- Stanway Rovers FC's average goals scored per match is at 0.88, which is 49% worse than the league average of 1.72.
- Stanway Rovers FC's average goals conceded after the 75th minute is at 0.69, which is 82% worse than the league average of 0.38.
Welling United
- Welling United have won 75% of their 16 matches.
- Welling United have won their last 3 matches.
- Welling United have scored the opening goal in 57% of their 7 away matches.
- Welling United is leading the Points table.
- Welling United has a high ranking in the Form for the last 8 matches table.
- Welling United has a high ranking in the Offence table.
- Welling United has a high ranking in the Defence for the last 8 matches table.
- Welling United's clean sheet rate is at 56%, which is 178% better than the league average of 20%.
- Welling United's team-scored-first rate is at 81%, which is 67% better than the league average of 49%.
- Welling United's average goals conceded in the first 15 minutes is at 0, which is 100% better than the league average of 0.21.
- Welling United's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0, which is 100% worse than the league average of 0.48.
- Welling United's equalizing rate is at 0%, which is 100% worse than the league average of 39%.
- 75% of Welling United's points have been earned at home.
Points
|
GP |
Pts |
|
Welling United
|
16
|
36
|
|
Enfield Town
|
15
|
34
|
|
Eastbourne Boro
|
15
|
31
|
|
Lewes
|
16
|
30
|
|
Dartford
|
16
|
30
|
|
Ramsgate
|
15
|
25
|
|
Carshalton Athl
|
17
|
25
|
|
St Albans City
|
13
|
23
|
|
Chatham Town
|
15
|
22
|
|
Wingate & Finch
|
15
|
22
|
|
Burgess Hill To
|
16
|
22
|
|
Leatherhead
|
13
|
21
|
|
AFC Whyteleafe
|
16
|
21
|
|
Dulwich Hamlet
|
16
|
21
|
|
Aveley
|
16
|
20
|
|
Maldon & Tiptre
|
18
|
20
|
|
Cheshunt
|
16
|
18
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
15
|
16
|
|
Cray Wanderers
|
10
|
15
|
|
Three Bridges
|
15
|
10
|
|
Stanway Rovers
|
16
|
8
|
|
Whitehawk
|
16
|
7
|
Form for the last 8 matches
|
GP |
Pts |
|
Eastbourne Boro
|
8
|
21
|
|
Welling United
|
8
|
18
|
|
Enfield Town
|
8
|
16
|
|
AFC Whyteleafe
|
8
|
15
|
|
Ramsgate
|
8
|
15
|
|
St Albans City
|
8
|
14
|
|
Wingate & Finch
|
8
|
14
|
|
Lewes
|
8
|
14
|
|
Cray Wanderers
|
8
|
13
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
8
|
13
|
|
Cheshunt
|
8
|
13
|
|
Dartford
|
8
|
12
|
|
Leatherhead
|
8
|
11
|
|
Maldon & Tiptre
|
8
|
11
|
|
Chatham Town
|
8
|
10
|
|
Aveley
|
8
|
10
|
|
Burgess Hill To
|
8
|
9
|
|
Carshalton Athl
|
8
|
7
|
|
Three Bridges
|
8
|
6
|
|
Dulwich Hamlet
|
8
|
5
|
|
Stanway Rovers
|
8
|
4
|
|
Whitehawk
|
8
|
2
|
at Home
|
GP |
Pts |
|
Welling United
|
9
|
27
|
|
Eastbourne Boro
|
8
|
21
|
|
Chatham Town
|
7
|
16
|
|
Ramsgate
|
7
|
15
|
|
Enfield Town
|
8
|
15
|
|
Burgess Hill To
|
8
|
15
|
|
Dartford
|
7
|
15
|
|
AFC Whyteleafe
|
9
|
14
|
|
Dulwich Hamlet
|
8
|
14
|
|
Wingate & Finch
|
8
|
14
|
|
Lewes
|
8
|
14
|
|
Cheshunt
|
7
|
13
|
|
Aveley
|
9
|
13
|
|
St Albans City
|
6
|
12
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
8
|
12
|
|
Carshalton Athl
|
8
|
12
|
|
Maldon & Tiptre
|
10
|
10
|
|
Cray Wanderers
|
5
|
8
|
|
Leatherhead
|
6
|
7
|
|
Three Bridges
|
8
|
6
|
|
Whitehawk
|
7
|
5
|
|
Stanway Rovers
|
7
|
4
|
Away
|
GP |
Pts |
|
Enfield Town
|
7
|
19
|
|
Lewes
|
8
|
16
|
|
Dartford
|
9
|
15
|
|
Leatherhead
|
7
|
14
|
|
Carshalton Athl
|
9
|
13
|
|
St Albans City
|
7
|
11
|
|
Eastbourne Boro
|
7
|
10
|
|
Ramsgate
|
8
|
10
|
|
Maldon & Tiptre
|
8
|
10
|
|
Welling United
|
7
|
9
|
|
Wingate & Finch
|
7
|
8
|
|
Cray Wanderers
|
5
|
7
|
|
Aveley
|
7
|
7
|
|
Burgess Hill To
|
8
|
7
|
|
AFC Whyteleafe
|
7
|
7
|
|
Dulwich Hamlet
|
8
|
7
|
|
Chatham Town
|
8
|
6
|
|
Cheshunt
|
9
|
5
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
7
|
4
|
|
Three Bridges
|
7
|
4
|
|
Stanway Rovers
|
9
|
4
|
|
Whitehawk
|
9
|
2
|
Offence
|
GP |
GF |
|
Enfield Town
|
15
|
43
|
|
Welling United
|
16
|
34
|
|
Ramsgate
|
15
|
33
|
|
AFC Whyteleafe
|
16
|
28
|
|
Chatham Town
|
15
|
28
|
|
Dartford
|
16
|
28
|
|
Wingate & Finch
|
15
|
28
|
|
Carshalton Athl
|
17
|
27
|
|
Dulwich Hamlet
|
16
|
27
|
|
Eastbourne Boro
|
15
|
27
|
|
Leatherhead
|
13
|
27
|
|
Burgess Hill To
|
16
|
26
|
|
Lewes
|
16
|
26
|
|
Maldon & Tiptre
|
18
|
26
|
|
Aveley
|
16
|
25
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
15
|
25
|
|
St Albans City
|
13
|
25
|
|
Three Bridges
|
15
|
25
|
|
Cray Wanderers
|
10
|
23
|
|
Cheshunt
|
16
|
19
|
|
Stanway Rovers
|
16
|
14
|
|
Whitehawk
|
16
|
14
|
Defence
|
GP |
GA |
|
Cray Wanderers
|
10
|
15
|
|
Eastbourne Boro
|
15
|
16
|
|
Welling United
|
16
|
16
|
|
Enfield Town
|
15
|
18
|
|
Ramsgate
|
15
|
19
|
|
St Albans City
|
13
|
19
|
|
Lewes
|
16
|
20
|
|
Leatherhead
|
13
|
21
|
|
Dartford
|
16
|
23
|
|
Chatham Town
|
15
|
24
|
|
AFC Whyteleafe
|
16
|
27
|
|
Cheshunt
|
16
|
27
|
|
Aveley
|
16
|
28
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
15
|
28
|
|
Burgess Hill To
|
16
|
28
|
|
Dulwich Hamlet
|
16
|
29
|
|
Wingate & Finch
|
15
|
29
|
|
Carshalton Athl
|
17
|
34
|
|
Whitehawk
|
16
|
37
|
|
Maldon & Tiptre
|
18
|
40
|
|
Stanway Rovers
|
16
|
40
|
|
Three Bridges
|
15
|
40
|
Offence for the last 8 matches
|
GP |
GF |
|
Cray Wanderers
|
8
|
22
|
|
Enfield Town
|
8
|
20
|
|
Wingate & Finch
|
8
|
19
|
|
AFC Whyteleafe
|
8
|
18
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
8
|
17
|
|
Leatherhead
|
8
|
17
|
|
Ramsgate
|
8
|
16
|
|
St Albans City
|
8
|
16
|
|
Welling United
|
8
|
16
|
|
Cheshunt
|
8
|
15
|
|
Dartford
|
8
|
15
|
|
Eastbourne Boro
|
8
|
15
|
|
Three Bridges
|
8
|
14
|
|
Chatham Town
|
8
|
13
|
|
Lewes
|
8
|
13
|
|
Carshalton Athl
|
8
|
12
|
|
Maldon & Tiptre
|
8
|
12
|
|
Burgess Hill To
|
8
|
11
|
|
Aveley
|
8
|
9
|
|
Dulwich Hamlet
|
8
|
9
|
|
Stanway Rovers
|
8
|
8
|
|
Whitehawk
|
8
|
5
|
Defence for the last 8 matches
|
GP |
GA |
|
Eastbourne Boro
|
8
|
6
|
|
Welling United
|
8
|
7
|
|
Enfield Town
|
8
|
9
|
|
Ramsgate
|
8
|
9
|
|
AFC Whyteleafe
|
8
|
10
|
|
Maldon & Tiptre
|
8
|
10
|
|
St Albans City
|
8
|
10
|
|
Lewes
|
8
|
12
|
|
Chatham Town
|
8
|
13
|
|
Leatherhead
|
8
|
13
|
|
Aveley
|
8
|
14
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
8
|
14
|
|
Cray Wanderers
|
8
|
14
|
|
Wingate & Finch
|
8
|
14
|
|
Dartford
|
8
|
15
|
|
Cheshunt
|
8
|
16
|
|
Burgess Hill To
|
8
|
18
|
|
Three Bridges
|
8
|
18
|
|
Whitehawk
|
8
|
18
|
|
Stanway Rovers
|
8
|
19
|
|
Dulwich Hamlet
|
8
|
20
|
|
Carshalton Athl
|
8
|
21
|
Offence at Home
|
GP |
GF |
|
Welling United
|
9
|
23
|
|
AFC Whyteleafe
|
9
|
22
|
|
Ramsgate
|
7
|
20
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
8
|
19
|
|
Enfield Town
|
8
|
19
|
|
Chatham Town
|
7
|
18
|
|
Dulwich Hamlet
|
8
|
18
|
|
Aveley
|
9
|
16
|
|
Burgess Hill To
|
8
|
16
|
|
Eastbourne Boro
|
8
|
15
|
|
Leatherhead
|
6
|
15
|
|
St Albans City
|
6
|
15
|
|
Wingate & Finch
|
8
|
15
|
|
Maldon & Tiptre
|
10
|
14
|
|
Three Bridges
|
8
|
14
|
|
Lewes
|
8
|
12
|
|
Carshalton Athl
|
8
|
11
|
|
Cheshunt
|
7
|
11
|
|
Dartford
|
7
|
11
|
|
Cray Wanderers
|
5
|
10
|
|
Stanway Rovers
|
7
|
7
|
|
Whitehawk
|
7
|
7
|
Defence at Home
|
GP |
GA |
|
Welling United
|
9
|
3
|
|
Cheshunt
|
7
|
6
|
|
Eastbourne Boro
|
8
|
6
|
|
Ramsgate
|
7
|
6
|
|
Cray Wanderers
|
5
|
7
|
|
Dartford
|
7
|
8
|
|
St Albans City
|
6
|
8
|
|
Chatham Town
|
7
|
10
|
|
Lewes
|
8
|
10
|
|
Enfield Town
|
8
|
11
|
|
Dulwich Hamlet
|
8
|
12
|
|
Leatherhead
|
6
|
12
|
|
Stanway Rovers
|
7
|
12
|
|
Wingate & Finch
|
8
|
12
|
|
Burgess Hill To
|
8
|
13
|
|
Carshalton Athl
|
8
|
13
|
|
AFC Whyteleafe
|
9
|
14
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
8
|
15
|
|
Whitehawk
|
7
|
15
|
|
Aveley
|
9
|
17
|
|
Maldon & Tiptre
|
10
|
19
|
|
Three Bridges
|
8
|
21
|
Offence Away
|
GP |
GF |
|
Enfield Town
|
7
|
24
|
|
Dartford
|
9
|
17
|
|
Carshalton Athl
|
9
|
16
|
|
Lewes
|
8
|
14
|
|
Cray Wanderers
|
5
|
13
|
|
Ramsgate
|
8
|
13
|
|
Wingate & Finch
|
7
|
13
|
|
Eastbourne Boro
|
7
|
12
|
|
Leatherhead
|
7
|
12
|
|
Maldon & Tiptre
|
8
|
12
|
|
Three Bridges
|
7
|
11
|
|
Welling United
|
7
|
11
|
|
Burgess Hill To
|
8
|
10
|
|
Chatham Town
|
8
|
10
|
|
St Albans City
|
7
|
10
|
|
Aveley
|
7
|
9
|
|
Dulwich Hamlet
|
8
|
9
|
|
Cheshunt
|
9
|
8
|
|
Stanway Rovers
|
9
|
7
|
|
Whitehawk
|
9
|
7
|
|
AFC Whyteleafe
|
7
|
6
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
7
|
6
|
Defence Away
|
GP |
GA |
|
Enfield Town
|
7
|
7
|
|
Cray Wanderers
|
5
|
8
|
|
Leatherhead
|
7
|
9
|
|
Eastbourne Boro
|
7
|
10
|
|
Lewes
|
8
|
10
|
|
Aveley
|
7
|
11
|
|
St Albans City
|
7
|
11
|
|
AFC Whyteleafe
|
7
|
13
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
7
|
13
|
|
Ramsgate
|
8
|
13
|
|
Welling United
|
7
|
13
|
|
Chatham Town
|
8
|
14
|
|
Burgess Hill To
|
8
|
15
|
|
Dartford
|
9
|
15
|
|
Dulwich Hamlet
|
8
|
17
|
|
Wingate & Finch
|
7
|
17
|
|
Three Bridges
|
7
|
19
|
|
Carshalton Athl
|
9
|
21
|
|
Cheshunt
|
9
|
21
|
|
Maldon & Tiptre
|
8
|
21
|
|
Whitehawk
|
9
|
22
|
|
Stanway Rovers
|
9
|
28
|
Goals Scored + Conceded
| Teams (Total) ↕ |
GP ↕ |
Avg ↕ |
0.5+ ↕ |
1.5+ ↕ |
2.5+ ↕ |
3.5+ ↕ |
4.5+ ↕ |
5.5+ ↕ |
BTS ↕ |
CS ↕ |
FTS ↕ |
WTN ↕ |
LTN ↕ |
|
Three Bridges
|
15 |
4.33 |
100% |
100% |
87% |
80% |
47% |
20% |
87% |
0% |
13% |
0% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Enfield Town
|
15 |
4.07 |
100% |
100% |
87% |
60% |
40% |
20% |
60% |
27% |
13% |
27% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Cray Wanderers
|
10 |
3.80 |
90% |
90% |
80% |
50% |
50% |
20% |
90% |
10% |
10% |
0% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Wingate & Finchley
|
15 |
3.80 |
100% |
93% |
67% |
60% |
40% |
13% |
80% |
13% |
7% |
13% |
7% |
|
|
|
|
Leatherhead
|
13 |
3.69 |
92% |
77% |
77% |
46% |
38% |
15% |
77% |
15% |
15% |
8% |
8% |
|
|
|
|
Maldon & Tiptree
|
18 |
3.67 |
100% |
89% |
72% |
50% |
39% |
17% |
78% |
6% |
17% |
6% |
17% |
|
|
|
|
Carshalton Athletic
|
17 |
3.59 |
100% |
94% |
76% |
47% |
29% |
12% |
53% |
18% |
29% |
18% |
29% |
|
|
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
15 |
3.53 |
100% |
93% |
73% |
40% |
33% |
13% |
67% |
13% |
20% |
13% |
20% |
|
|
|
|
Dulwich Hamlet
|
16 |
3.50 |
100% |
94% |
69% |
50% |
25% |
13% |
56% |
19% |
25% |
19% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Chatham Town
|
15 |
3.47 |
100% |
87% |
80% |
60% |
20% |
0% |
60% |
20% |
20% |
20% |
20% |
|
|
|
|
Ramsgate
|
15 |
3.47 |
100% |
93% |
67% |
53% |
27% |
7% |
53% |
27% |
20% |
27% |
20% |
|
|
|
|
AFC Whyteleafe
|
16 |
3.44 |
94% |
88% |
75% |
50% |
25% |
13% |
56% |
25% |
25% |
19% |
19% |
|
|
|
|
St Albans City
|
13 |
3.38 |
100% |
85% |
69% |
62% |
15% |
8% |
62% |
15% |
23% |
15% |
23% |
|
|
|
|
Burgess Hill Town
|
16 |
3.38 |
100% |
100% |
56% |
44% |
25% |
13% |
75% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Stanway Rovers FC
|
16 |
3.38 |
88% |
81% |
69% |
50% |
25% |
6% |
50% |
19% |
44% |
6% |
31% |
|
|
|
|
Aveley
|
16 |
3.31 |
100% |
81% |
56% |
38% |
25% |
19% |
56% |
19% |
25% |
19% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Dartford
|
16 |
3.19 |
100% |
88% |
81% |
19% |
19% |
6% |
63% |
25% |
13% |
25% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Whitehawk
|
16 |
3.19 |
88% |
81% |
63% |
44% |
38% |
6% |
63% |
13% |
38% |
0% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Welling United
|
16 |
3.13 |
100% |
69% |
56% |
50% |
31% |
6% |
38% |
56% |
6% |
56% |
6% |
|
|
|
|
Cheshunt
|
16 |
2.88 |
88% |
88% |
56% |
31% |
13% |
13% |
63% |
13% |
38% |
0% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Lewes
|
16 |
2.88 |
94% |
81% |
63% |
38% |
13% |
0% |
56% |
38% |
13% |
31% |
6% |
|
|
|
|
Eastbourne Borough
|
15 |
2.87 |
100% |
73% |
60% |
33% |
20% |
0% |
47% |
40% |
13% |
40% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Cray Wanderers
|
8 |
4.50 |
100% |
100% |
100% |
63% |
63% |
25% |
100% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Carshalton Athletic
|
8 |
4.13 |
100% |
88% |
88% |
75% |
38% |
25% |
63% |
0% |
38% |
0% |
38% |
|
|
|
|
Wingate & Finchley
|
8 |
4.13 |
100% |
100% |
75% |
63% |
38% |
25% |
88% |
13% |
0% |
13% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Three Bridges
|
8 |
4.00 |
100% |
100% |
75% |
63% |
38% |
25% |
88% |
0% |
13% |
0% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
8 |
3.88 |
100% |
100% |
88% |
38% |
38% |
25% |
75% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Cheshunt
|
8 |
3.88 |
100% |
100% |
88% |
50% |
25% |
25% |
88% |
0% |
13% |
0% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Dartford
|
8 |
3.75 |
100% |
100% |
100% |
25% |
25% |
13% |
88% |
0% |
13% |
0% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Leatherhead
|
8 |
3.75 |
88% |
75% |
75% |
38% |
38% |
25% |
75% |
13% |
25% |
0% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Burgess Hill Town
|
8 |
3.63 |
100% |
100% |
50% |
50% |
38% |
25% |
75% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Dulwich Hamlet
|
8 |
3.63 |
100% |
100% |
75% |
50% |
25% |
13% |
63% |
0% |
38% |
0% |
38% |
|
|
|
|
Enfield Town
|
8 |
3.63 |
100% |
100% |
75% |
38% |
25% |
25% |
38% |
38% |
25% |
38% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
AFC Whyteleafe
|
8 |
3.50 |
100% |
88% |
75% |
38% |
38% |
13% |
63% |
25% |
13% |
25% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Stanway Rovers FC
|
8 |
3.38 |
88% |
75% |
63% |
38% |
25% |
13% |
50% |
25% |
38% |
13% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Chatham Town
|
8 |
3.25 |
100% |
88% |
75% |
50% |
13% |
0% |
50% |
25% |
25% |
25% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
St Albans City
|
8 |
3.25 |
100% |
75% |
63% |
63% |
13% |
13% |
63% |
25% |
13% |
25% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Lewes
|
8 |
3.13 |
100% |
88% |
75% |
38% |
13% |
0% |
88% |
13% |
0% |
13% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Ramsgate
|
8 |
3.13 |
100% |
100% |
50% |
38% |
25% |
0% |
38% |
38% |
25% |
38% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Aveley
|
8 |
2.88 |
100% |
75% |
50% |
25% |
13% |
13% |
50% |
25% |
25% |
25% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Welling United
|
8 |
2.88 |
100% |
50% |
50% |
50% |
25% |
13% |
38% |
50% |
13% |
50% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Whitehawk
|
8 |
2.88 |
88% |
75% |
63% |
38% |
25% |
0% |
63% |
13% |
38% |
0% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Maldon & Tiptree
|
8 |
2.75 |
100% |
88% |
63% |
25% |
0% |
0% |
88% |
0% |
13% |
0% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Eastbourne Borough
|
8 |
2.63 |
100% |
75% |
50% |
25% |
13% |
0% |
38% |
63% |
0% |
63% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Leatherhead
|
6 |
4.50 |
83% |
83% |
83% |
67% |
67% |
17% |
83% |
17% |
17% |
0% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Three Bridges
|
8 |
4.38 |
100% |
100% |
75% |
63% |
63% |
38% |
88% |
0% |
13% |
0% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
8 |
4.25 |
100% |
100% |
88% |
63% |
50% |
25% |
75% |
25% |
0% |
25% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
AFC Whyteleafe
|
9 |
4.00 |
100% |
100% |
89% |
67% |
33% |
11% |
67% |
22% |
11% |
22% |
11% |
|
|
|
|
Chatham Town
|
7 |
4.00 |
100% |
100% |
86% |
71% |
43% |
0% |
86% |
14% |
0% |
14% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
St Albans City
|
6 |
3.83 |
100% |
100% |
83% |
83% |
17% |
0% |
67% |
17% |
17% |
17% |
17% |
|
|
|
|
Dulwich Hamlet
|
8 |
3.75 |
100% |
100% |
75% |
63% |
25% |
13% |
50% |
38% |
13% |
38% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Enfield Town
|
8 |
3.75 |
100% |
100% |
75% |
50% |
38% |
13% |
50% |
25% |
25% |
25% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Ramsgate
|
7 |
3.71 |
100% |
100% |
71% |
57% |
29% |
14% |
43% |
57% |
0% |
57% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Aveley
|
9 |
3.67 |
100% |
78% |
67% |
44% |
33% |
22% |
67% |
22% |
11% |
22% |
11% |
|
|
|
|
Burgess Hill Town
|
8 |
3.63 |
100% |
100% |
75% |
50% |
25% |
13% |
63% |
25% |
13% |
25% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Cray Wanderers
|
5 |
3.40 |
80% |
80% |
80% |
40% |
40% |
20% |
80% |
20% |
20% |
0% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Wingate & Finchley
|
8 |
3.38 |
100% |
88% |
50% |
50% |
38% |
13% |
75% |
25% |
0% |
25% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Maldon & Tiptree
|
10 |
3.30 |
100% |
80% |
70% |
40% |
30% |
10% |
80% |
10% |
10% |
10% |
10% |
|
|
|
|
Whitehawk
|
7 |
3.14 |
86% |
86% |
71% |
43% |
29% |
0% |
71% |
14% |
29% |
0% |
14% |
|
|
|
|
Carshalton Athletic
|
8 |
3.00 |
100% |
88% |
63% |
25% |
13% |
13% |
38% |
25% |
38% |
25% |
38% |
|
|
|
|
Welling United
|
9 |
2.89 |
100% |
67% |
44% |
44% |
22% |
11% |
22% |
78% |
0% |
78% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Lewes
|
8 |
2.75 |
100% |
75% |
63% |
38% |
0% |
0% |
50% |
38% |
13% |
38% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Dartford
|
7 |
2.71 |
100% |
71% |
71% |
14% |
14% |
0% |
57% |
29% |
14% |
29% |
14% |
|
|
|
|
Stanway Rovers FC
|
7 |
2.71 |
86% |
86% |
71% |
29% |
0% |
0% |
57% |
29% |
29% |
14% |
14% |
|
|
|
|
Eastbourne Borough
|
8 |
2.63 |
100% |
63% |
50% |
25% |
25% |
0% |
38% |
50% |
13% |
50% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Cheshunt
|
7 |
2.43 |
86% |
86% |
43% |
29% |
0% |
0% |
86% |
14% |
14% |
0% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Enfield Town
|
7 |
4.43 |
100% |
100% |
100% |
71% |
43% |
29% |
71% |
29% |
0% |
29% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Three Bridges
|
7 |
4.29 |
100% |
100% |
100% |
100% |
29% |
0% |
86% |
0% |
14% |
0% |
14% |
|
|
|
|
Wingate & Finchley
|
7 |
4.29 |
100% |
100% |
86% |
71% |
43% |
14% |
86% |
0% |
14% |
0% |
14% |
|
|
|
|
Cray Wanderers
|
5 |
4.20 |
100% |
100% |
80% |
60% |
60% |
20% |
100% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Maldon & Tiptree
|
8 |
4.13 |
100% |
100% |
75% |
63% |
50% |
25% |
75% |
0% |
25% |
0% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Carshalton Athletic
|
9 |
4.11 |
100% |
100% |
89% |
67% |
44% |
11% |
67% |
11% |
22% |
11% |
22% |
|
|
|
|
Stanway Rovers FC
|
9 |
3.89 |
89% |
78% |
67% |
67% |
44% |
11% |
44% |
11% |
56% |
0% |
44% |
|
|
|
|
Dartford
|
9 |
3.56 |
100% |
100% |
89% |
22% |
22% |
11% |
67% |
22% |
11% |
22% |
11% |
|
|
|
|
Welling United
|
7 |
3.43 |
100% |
71% |
71% |
57% |
43% |
0% |
57% |
29% |
14% |
29% |
14% |
|
|
|
|
Dulwich Hamlet
|
8 |
3.25 |
100% |
88% |
63% |
38% |
25% |
13% |
63% |
0% |
38% |
0% |
38% |
|
|
|
|
Ramsgate
|
8 |
3.25 |
100% |
88% |
63% |
50% |
25% |
0% |
63% |
0% |
38% |
0% |
38% |
|
|
|
|
Cheshunt
|
9 |
3.22 |
89% |
89% |
67% |
33% |
22% |
22% |
44% |
11% |
56% |
0% |
44% |
|
|
|
|
Whitehawk
|
9 |
3.22 |
89% |
78% |
56% |
44% |
44% |
11% |
56% |
11% |
44% |
0% |
33% |
|
|
|
|
Eastbourne Borough
|
7 |
3.14 |
100% |
86% |
71% |
43% |
14% |
0% |
57% |
29% |
14% |
29% |
14% |
|
|
|
|
Burgess Hill Town
|
8 |
3.13 |
100% |
100% |
38% |
38% |
25% |
13% |
88% |
0% |
13% |
0% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Chatham Town
|
8 |
3.00 |
100% |
75% |
75% |
50% |
0% |
0% |
38% |
25% |
38% |
25% |
38% |
|
|
|
|
Leatherhead
|
7 |
3.00 |
100% |
71% |
71% |
29% |
14% |
14% |
71% |
14% |
14% |
14% |
14% |
|
|
|
|
Lewes
|
8 |
3.00 |
88% |
88% |
63% |
38% |
25% |
0% |
63% |
38% |
13% |
25% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
St Albans City
|
7 |
3.00 |
100% |
71% |
57% |
43% |
14% |
14% |
57% |
14% |
29% |
14% |
29% |
|
|
|
|
Aveley
|
7 |
2.86 |
100% |
86% |
43% |
29% |
14% |
14% |
43% |
14% |
43% |
14% |
43% |
|
|
|
|
AFC Whyteleafe
|
7 |
2.71 |
86% |
71% |
57% |
29% |
14% |
14% |
43% |
29% |
43% |
14% |
29% |
|
|
|
|
Brentwood Town
|
7 |
2.71 |
100% |
86% |
57% |
14% |
14% |
0% |
57% |
0% |
43% |
0% |
43% |
|
|
|
| ... |
Fan or Supporter-level membership only
Season summary
168 matches played / 45836.7%
Total goals: 578
Goals per match: 3.44
First Goal Impact & Lead Retention
Home team scored first:58.9%
Away team scored first:38.1%
Avg minute home team scored first: 28.1 min.
Avg minute away team scored first: 25.4 min.
Points Per Game after scoring first: 2.38
Points Per Game after conceding first: 0.48
Lead-defending rate at home:67.5%
Lead-defending rate away:53.8%
Equalizing rate at home:46.2%
Equalizing rate away:32.5%
Home team lead duration:35.2%
Teams level in goals:42.7%
Away team lead duration:22.1%
Access Denied
Your current synced membership level is: None
The full Export feature for this table is available with a Supporter Membership.