Uefa - Europa League
2026/2027 ▼
Stats ▼
Latest results
Matches
Form Tables
Goals
Halftime
Timing
First Goal stats
Results Grid
Home & Away tables
Tables by Date
Corner stats
Wide table
Points Performance Index
Run-in Analysis
Projected Points
Total Goals
Goal Ranges
Average Goals
Scored vs Conceded
Goal Margins
Lead Durations
Current Streaks
Equalizers
Leagues ▼
Team ▼
AC Milan
Anderlecht
Ararat-Armenia
AZ Alkmaar
Benfica
Besiktas
Bournemouth
Celje
Celta Vigo
Celtic
Crystal Palace
Dinamo Zagreb
Ferencvarosi
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hoffenheim
Jagiellonia Białysto
Juventus
Lech Poznan
Leverkusen
Levski Sofia
Lillestrøm
Lyon
Marseille
NEC Nijmegen
OFI
Olympiacos F.C.
Omonia Nicosia
Real Sociedad
Rennes
Salzburg
Sparta Praha
Sturm Graz
Sunderland
Torreense
Union Saint-Gilloise
Viktoria Plzen
Torreense vs Celtic
Membership Simulator:
matches.related_matches
▼
Thu 26 Nov: Lyon vs Lillestrøm
Thu 26 Nov: Torreense vs Celtic
Thu 26 Nov: Sunderland vs Jagiellonia Białysto
Thu 26 Nov: Juventus vs Omonia Nicosia
Thu 26 Nov: Sparta Praha vs AZ Alkmaar
Thu 26 Nov: Hoffenheim vs Sturm Graz
Thu 26 Nov: Ferencvarosi vs Celje
Thu 26 Nov: OFI vs Anderlecht
Thu 26 Nov: Crystal Palace vs Real Sociedad
Thu 26 Nov: NEC Nijmegen vs Rennes
Torreense
0 - 0
Celtic
Torreense
Celtic
0
0
Live
Goal events
Waiting for events...
Pre-match stats
(stats at HOME)
(stats AWAY)
Scored-First rate vs Clean Sheet rate
100%
0%
Clean Sheet rate vs Scored-First rate
0%
0%
Lead-defending rate vs Equalizing rate
0%
0%
Equalizing rate vs Lead-defending rate
0%
-
Scored-First PPG vs Conceded-First PPG
0.00
0.00
Conceded-First PPG vs Scored-First PPG
-
-
In-play match stats
Waiting for live stats to be available...
⭐ Favourite stats
▼
| Torreense | Celtic | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | Home | Favourite stats | Away | Total |
Venue: Estadio Manuel Marques
Latest results
match.most_recent_first
Torreense
Celtic
| 22 Oct | Ferencvarosi - SCUT |
4:1
1-0 Bamidele Yusuf (20')
1-1 Manu Pozo (23')
2-1 Mariano Gomez (58')
3-1 Mohamed Ali Diadie (o.g.) (80')
4-1 Krisztian Lisztes (89')
|
| 15 Oct | SCUT - Sunderland |
1:2
1-0 Volnei (37')
1-1 Jules Ahoka (67')
1-2 Noah Sadiki (90+3')
|
| 17 Sep | Lillestrøm - SCUT |
1:2
0-1 Alejandro Alfaro (23')
0-2 Manu Pozo (49')
1-2 Thomas Lehne Olsen (79')
|
|
1:2
1-0 Mika Baur (47')
1-1 Javi Rodriguez (68')
1-2 Javi Rodriguez (71')
|
CEL - Celta Vigo | 22 Oct |
|
4:1
1-0 Jhon Duran (pen.) (5')
2-0 Alexander Bah (23')
3-0 Jhon Duran (36')
3-1 Camilo Duran (63')
4-1 Vangelis Pavlidis (89')
|
Benfica - CEL | 15 Oct |
|
1:3
0-1 Bamidele Yusuf (20')
1-1 Mika Baur (44')
1-2 Kristoffer Zacharias (45+1')
1-3 Daniel Arzani (47')
|
CEL - Ferencvarosi | 17 Sep |
Points Per Game (PPG)
| Home | 0.00 |
|
0.00 | Away |
| Total | 1.00 |
|
0.00 | Total |
| Last 8 | 1.00 |
|
0.00 | Last 8 |
Torreense
Latest AT HOMECeltic
Latest AWAY| 15 Oct | SCUT - Sunderland |
1:2
1-0 Volnei (37')
1-1 Jules Ahoka (67')
1-2 Noah Sadiki (90+3')
|
|
4:1
1-0 Jhon Duran (pen.) (5')
2-0 Alexander Bah (23')
3-0 Jhon Duran (36')
3-1 Camilo Duran (63')
4-1 Vangelis Pavlidis (89')
|
Benfica - CEL | 15 Oct |
Points
| GP | Pts | |
|---|---|---|
| Benfica | 3 | 9 |
| Leverkusen | 3 | 9 |
| Bournemouth | 3 | 9 |
| Ferencvarosi | 3 | 9 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 3 | 9 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 3 | 7 |
| Juventus | 3 | 7 |
| Besiktas | 3 | 7 |
| Sunderland | 3 | 7 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 6 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 3 | 6 |
| Lyon | 3 | 6 |
| Rennes | 3 | 5 |
| Real Sociedad | 3 | 4 |
| Crystal Palace | 3 | 4 |
| Sparta Praha | 3 | 4 |
| Levski Sofia | 3 | 4 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 4 |
| Sturm Graz | 3 | 4 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 4 |
| Salzburg | 3 | 4 |
| Anderlecht | 3 | 3 |
| Hoffenheim | 3 | 3 |
| AC Milan | 3 | 3 |
| OFI | 3 | 3 |
| Celta Vigo | 3 | 3 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 3 | 3 |
| Torreense | 3 | 3 |
| Celje | 3 | 1 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 3 | 1 |
| Lillestrøm | 3 | 1 |
| Lech Poznan | 3 | 1 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 0 |
| Marseille | 3 | 0 |
| Celtic | 3 | 0 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 3 | 0 |
Form for the last 8 matches
| GP | Pts | |
|---|---|---|
| Benfica | 3 | 9 |
| Leverkusen | 3 | 9 |
| Bournemouth | 3 | 9 |
| Ferencvarosi | 3 | 9 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 3 | 9 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 3 | 7 |
| Juventus | 3 | 7 |
| Besiktas | 3 | 7 |
| Sunderland | 3 | 7 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 6 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 3 | 6 |
| Lyon | 3 | 6 |
| Rennes | 3 | 5 |
| Real Sociedad | 3 | 4 |
| Crystal Palace | 3 | 4 |
| Sparta Praha | 3 | 4 |
| Levski Sofia | 3 | 4 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 4 |
| Sturm Graz | 3 | 4 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 4 |
| Salzburg | 3 | 4 |
| Anderlecht | 3 | 3 |
| Hoffenheim | 3 | 3 |
| AC Milan | 3 | 3 |
| Celta Vigo | 3 | 3 |
| OFI | 3 | 3 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 3 | 3 |
| Torreense | 3 | 3 |
| Celje | 3 | 1 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 3 | 1 |
| Lillestrøm | 3 | 1 |
| Lech Poznan | 3 | 1 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 0 |
| Marseille | 3 | 0 |
| Celtic | 3 | 0 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 3 | 0 |
Total Goals (GF + GA) stats
Torreense
Celtic
| 1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Last 8 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 3.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 4.00 | 100% | |
| Total | 100% | 100% | 33% | 3.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 4.00 | 100% |
| Both teams average (Total) vs League average (Total) | 1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Both teams (Total) | 100% | 100% | 50% | 3.83 | 100% |
| League (Total) | 83% | 69% | 37% | 3.07 | 52% |
Team Stats vs League Average
Torreense (AT HOME)
vs league average
% Scored first
100%
46%
% Failed To Score
0%
24%
% Defeats
100%
43%
% Clean sheets
0%
28%
Celtic (AWAY)
vs league average
% Failed To Score
0%
28%
Scoring Rate
100%
72%
Conceded per game
4.00
1.50
% Defeats
100%
41%
Torreense (TOTAL)
vs league average
% Failed To Score
0%
26%
% Scored first
67%
48%
% Clean sheets
0%
26%
% Defeats
67%
42%
Celtic (TOTAL)
vs league average
% Failed To Score
0%
26%
Scoring Rate
100%
74%
% Defeats
100%
42%
% Clean sheets
0%
26%
Contextual averages
| Torreense | AVG | Celtic | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| (home matches) | (away matches) | |||
| Played | 1 | 1 | Played | |
| Avg Scored | 1.00 | 2.50 | 4.00 | Avg Conceded |
| Avg Conceded | 2.00 | 1.50 | 1.00 | Avg Scored |
| Avg Total Goals (GF+GA) | 3.00 | 4.00 | 5.00 | Avg Total Goals (GF+GA) |
| Scoring Rate | 100% | 100% | 100% | Conceding Rate |
| Conceding Rate | 100% | 100% | 100% | Scoring Rate |
| Clean sheets | 0% | 0% | 0% | Failed to score |
| Failed to score | 0% | 0% | 0% | Clean sheets |
| Scored in both halves | 0% | 50% | 100% | Conceded in both halves |
| Conceded in both halves | 0% | 0% | 0% | Scored in both halves |
| Scored first | 100% | 100% | 100% | Conceded first |
| Conceded first | 0% | 0% | 0% | Scored first |
| Leading at HT | 100% | 100% | 100% | Losing at HT |
| Losing at HT | 0% | 0% | 0% | Leading at HT |
| AVG minute GF | 37' | 38' | 38' | AVG minute GA |
| AVG minute GA | 79' | 71' | 63' | AVG minute GF |
| GF+GA > 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | GF+GA > 0.5 |
| GF+GA > 1.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | GF+GA > 1.5 |
| GF+GA > 2.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% | GF+GA > 2.5 |
| GF+GA > 3.5 | 0% | 50% | 100% | GF+GA > 3.5 |
| GF+GA > 4.5 | 0% | 50% | 100% | GF+GA > 4.5 |
| GF+GA > .55 | 0% | 0% | 0% | GF+GA > .55 |
| Both teams scored | 100% | 100% | 100% | Both teams scored |
| GF+GA > 0.5 at HT | 100% | 100% | 100% | GF+GA > 0.5 at HT |
| GF+GA > 1.5 at HT | 0% | 50% | 100% | GF+GA > 1.5 at HT |
| GF+GA > 2.5 at HT | 0% | 50% | 100% | GF+GA > 2.5 at HT |
| Avg Corners For | 2.00 | 5.00 | 8.00 | Avg Corners Against |
| Avg Corners Against | 9.00 | 7.50 | 6.00 | Avg Corners For |
| Avg Total Corners (F+A) | 11.00 | 12.50 | 14.00 | Avg Total Corners (F+A) |
| Over 7.5 total corners | 100% | 100% | 100% | Over 7.5 total corners |
| Over 8.5 total corners | 100% | 100% | 100% | Over 8.5 total corners |
| Over 9.5 total corners | 100% | 100% | 100% | Over 9.5 total corners |
| Over 10.5 total corners | 100% | 100% | 100% | Over 10.5 total corners |
| Over 11.5 total corners | 0% | 50% | 100% | Over 11.5 total corners |
| Over 12.5 total corners | 0% | 50% | 100% | Over 12.5 total corners |
| Over 13.5 total corners | 0% | 50% | 100% | Over 13.5 total corners |
Results progression and current form
Torreense
progression (home & away)
Line graph variation:
win:+2
draw:0
defeat:-1
Celtic
progression (home & away)
Line graph variation:
win:+2
draw:0
defeat:-1
Torreense
progression (home matches)
Line graph variation:
win:+2
draw:0
defeat:-1
Celtic
progression (away matches)
Line graph variation:
win:+2
draw:0
defeat:-1
Comparison with league average
Torreense (1 home matches) vs league average AT HOME
| (home matches) | Torreense | League |
|---|
| points per game |
0.00
|
|
1.39 |
| % Wins |
0%
|
|
41% |
| % Draws |
0%
|
|
17% |
| % Defeats |
100%
|
|
43% |
| Goals scored per game |
1.00
|
|
1.50 |
| Goals conceded per game |
2.00
|
|
1.57 |
| % Clean sheets |
0%
|
|
28% |
| % Failed To Score |
0%
|
|
24% |
| % Won To Nil |
0%
|
|
24% |
| % Lost To Nil |
0%
|
|
20% |
| % Team scored first |
100%
|
|
46% |
| % Opponent scored first |
0%
|
|
50% |
| Average minute scored first |
37
|
|
36 |
| Average minute conceded first |
-
|
|
24 |
| Lead-defending rate |
0%
|
|
69% |
| Equalizing rate |
0%
|
|
38% |
| % Time leading |
33%
|
|
25% |
| % Time level in goals |
67%
|
|
42% |
| % Time trailing |
0%
|
|
33% |
| PPG when scored first |
0.00
|
|
2.40 |
| PPG when conceded first |
-
|
|
0.48 |
| Total goals per game |
3.00
|
|
3.07 |
| % over 1.5 goals |
100%
|
|
83% |
| % over 2.5 goals |
100%
|
|
69% |
| % over 3.5 goals |
0%
|
|
37% |
| % both teams scored |
100%
|
|
52% |
Celtic (1 away matches) vs league average AWAY
| (away matches) | Celtic | League |
|---|
| points per game |
0.00
|
|
1.44 |
| % Wins |
0%
|
|
43% |
| % Draws |
0%
|
|
17% |
| % Defeats |
100%
|
|
41% |
| Goals scored per game |
1.00
|
|
1.57 |
| Goals conceded per game |
4.00
|
|
1.50 |
| % Clean sheets |
0%
|
|
24% |
| % Failed To Score |
0%
|
|
28% |
| % Won To Nil |
0%
|
|
20% |
| % Lost To Nil |
0%
|
|
24% |
| % Team scored first |
0%
|
|
50% |
| % Opponent scored first |
100%
|
|
46% |
| Average minute scored first |
-
|
|
24 |
| Average minute conceded first |
5
|
|
36 |
| Lead-defending rate |
-
|
|
62% |
| Equalizing rate |
0%
|
|
31% |
| % Time leading |
0%
|
|
32% |
| % Time level in goals |
6%
|
|
42% |
| % Time trailing |
94%
|
|
26% |
| PPG when scored first |
-
|
|
2.37 |
| PPG when conceded first |
0.00
|
|
0.48 |
| Total goals per game |
5.00
|
|
3.07 |
| % over 1.5 goals |
100%
|
|
83% |
| % over 2.5 goals |
100%
|
|
69% |
| % over 3.5 goals |
100%
|
|
37% |
| % both teams scored |
100%
|
|
52% |
Goal times
Torreense
Total
| GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Total) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 16-30 | GF | 2 | ||
| GA | 1 | |||
| 31-45 | GF | 1 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 46-60 | GF | 1 | ||
| GA | 1 | |||
| 61-75 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 1 | |||
| 76-90 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 4 | |||
| 1st Half | GF | 3 | 75% | |
| GA | 1 | 14% | ||
| 2nd Half | GF | 1 | 25% | |
| GA | 6 | 86% |
| AVERAGE MINUTES (Total) | |
|---|---|
| Avg. minute goals scored | 33 |
| Avg. minute goals conceded | 69 |
Celtic
Total
| GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Total) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 1 | |||
| 16-30 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 2 | |||
| 31-45 | GF | 1 | ||
| GA | 2 | |||
| 46-60 | GF | 1 | ||
| GA | 1 | |||
| 61-75 | GF | 1 | ||
| GA | 2 | |||
| 76-90 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 1 | |||
| 1st Half | GF | 1 | 33% | |
| GA | 5 | 56% | ||
| 2nd Half | GF | 2 | 67% | |
| GA | 4 | 44% |
| AVERAGE MINUTES (Total) | |
|---|---|
| Avg. minute goals scored | 51 |
| Avg. minute goals conceded | 45 |
Torreense
Home
| GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Home) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 16-30 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 31-45 | GF | 1 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 46-60 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 61-75 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 1 | |||
| 76-90 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 1 | |||
| 1st Half | GF | 1 | 100% | |
| GA | 0 | 0% | ||
| 2nd Half | GF | 0 | 0% | |
| GA | 2 | 100% |
| AVERAGE MINUTES (Home) | |
|---|---|
| Avg. minute goals scored | 37 |
| Avg. minute goals conceded | 79 |
Celtic
Away
| GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Away) | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 1 | |||
| 16-30 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 1 | |||
| 31-45 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 1 | |||
| 46-60 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 61-75 | GF | 1 | ||
| GA | 0 | |||
| 76-90 | GF | 0 | ||
| GA | 1 | |||
| 1st Half | GF | 0 | 0% | |
| GA | 3 | 75% | ||
| 2nd Half | GF | 1 | 100% | |
| GA | 1 | 25% |
| AVERAGE MINUTES (Away) | |
|---|---|
| Avg. minute goals scored | 63 |
| Avg. minute goals conceded | 38 |
Goal Differences by time segment
Goal Differences by time segment (TOTAL)
Torreense Goal Difference (TOTAL)
Celtic Goal Difference (TOTAL)
+5
0
-5
-1
+1
-2
+1
-1
-1
-1
-4
-1
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90
Goal Differences by time segment (HOME vs AWAY)
Torreense Goal Difference (AT HOME)
Celtic Goal Difference (AWAY)
+4
0
-4
-1
-1
+1
-1
-1
+1
-1
-1
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90
Leading and Trailing
Torreense
Home
| OPENING GOALS (Home) | Matches | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Team scored first | 1 / 1 | 100% | |
| No goal scored | 0 / 1 | 0% | |
| Opponent scored first | 0 / 1 | 0% | |
| HALF-TIME LEAD (Home) | Matches | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Team was leading at HT | 1 / 1 | 100% | |
| Team and Opponent level at HT | 0 / 1 | 0% | |
| Opponent was leading at HT | 0 / 1 | 0% | |
| AVERAGE DURATIONS (Home) | per match | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Average minutes leading | 30.0 min. | 33% | |
| Average minutes level in goals | 60.0 min. | 67% | |
| Average minutes trailing | 0.0 min. | 0% | |
| DEFENDING THE LEAD (Home) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals giving the lead | 1 | ||
| Equalizer goals conceded | 1 | ||
| Lead-defending rate | 0% | ||
| EQUALIZING (Home) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals giving lead to opponent | 1 | ||
| Equalizer goals scored | 0 | ||
| Equalizing rate | 0% | ||
Celtic
Away
| OPENING GOALS (Away) | Matches | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Team scored first | 0 / 1 | 0% | |
| No goal scored | 0 / 1 | 0% | |
| Opponent scored first | 1 / 1 | 100% | |
| HALF-TIME LEAD (Away) | Matches | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Team was leading at HT | 0 / 1 | 0% | |
| Team and Opponent level at HT | 0 / 1 | 0% | |
| Opponent was leading at HT | 1 / 1 | 100% | |
| AVERAGE DURATIONS (Away) | per match | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Average minutes leading | 0.0 min. | 0% | |
| Average minutes level in goals | 5.0 min. | 6% | |
| Average minutes trailing | 85.0 min. | 94% | |
| DEFENDING THE LEAD (Away) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals giving the lead | 0 | ||
| Equalizer goals conceded | 0 | ||
| Lead-defending rate | 0% | ||
| EQUALIZING (Away) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals giving lead to opponent | 1 | ||
| Equalizer goals scored | 0 | ||
| Equalizing rate | 0% | ||
Results table
Torreense
Celtic
| Home | Away | Opponent | Home | Away |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Benfica | 4:1 | |||
| Leverkusen | ||||
| Bournemouth | ||||
| 4:1 | Ferencvarosi | 1:3 | ||
| Olympiacos F.C. | ||||
| Union Saint-Gilloise | ||||
| Juventus | ||||
| Besiktas | ||||
| 1:2 | Sunderland | |||
| AZ Alkmaar | ||||
| Omonia Nicosia | ||||
| Lyon | ||||
| Rennes | ||||
| Real Sociedad | ||||
| Crystal Palace | ||||
| Sparta Praha | ||||
| Levski Sofia | ||||
| Dinamo Zagreb | ||||
| Sturm Graz | ||||
| NEC Nijmegen | ||||
| Salzburg | ||||
| Anderlecht | ||||
| Hoffenheim | ||||
| AC Milan | ||||
| OFI | ||||
| Celta Vigo | 1:2 | |||
| Jagiellonia Białysto | ||||
| Torreense | ||||
| Celje | ||||
| Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||
| 1:2 | Lillestrøm | |||
| Lech Poznan | ||||
| Viktoria Plzen | ||||
| Marseille | ||||
| Celtic | ||||
| Ararat-Armenia | ||||
Goal statistics
Torreense
Celtic
| Home | Total | Total | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Scored (GF) | 3 | 1 |
| 1.00 | 1.33 | Avg GF | 1.00 | 1.00 |
| 2 | 7 | Conceded (GA) | 9 | 4 |
| 2.00 | 2.33 | Avg GA | 3.00 | 4.00 |
| 3.00 | 3.67 | Avg GF+GA | 4.00 | 5.00 |
| 100% | 100% | GF+GA > 0.5 | 100% | 100% |
| 100% | 100% | GF+GA > 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| 100% | 100% | GF+GA > 2.5 | 100% | 100% |
| 0% | 33% | GF+GA > 3.5 | 67% | 100% |
| 0% | 33% | GF+GA > 4.5 | 33% | 100% |
| 0% | 0% | GF+GA > .55 | 0% | 0% |
| 100% | 100% | GF+GA > 0.5 at HT | 67% | 100% |
| 0% | 33% | GF+GA > 1.5 at HT | 67% | 100% |
| 0% | 0% | GF+GA > 2.5 at HT | 67% | 100% |
Teams scoring vs league average
Home scoring averages (per match)
(A) Torreense scored at home
1.00
(B) Celtic conceded away
4.00
(A) (B) average
League Avg home scoring
2.50
1.50
Away scoring averages (per match)
(A) Torreense conceded at home
2.00
(B) Celtic scored away
1.00
(A) (B) average
League Avg away scoring
1.50
1.57
Goals scored + conceded per match
(A) Torreense at home
3.00
(B) Celtic away
5.00
(A) (B) average
stats.league_avg_goals_match
4.00
3.07
Home scoring rate averages
(A) Torreense scoring rate at home
100%
(B) Celtic conceding rate away
100%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_home_scoring_rate
100%
76%
Away scoring rate averages
(A) Torreense conceding rate at home
100%
(B) Celtic scoring rate away
100%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_away_scoring_rate
100%
72%
Over 1.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Torreense over 1.5 at home
100%
(B) Celtic over 1.5 away
100%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 1.5
100%
83%
Over 2.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Torreense over 2.5 at home
100%
(B) Celtic over 2.5 away
100%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 2.5
100%
69%
Over 3.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Torreense over 3.5 at home
0%
(B) Celtic over 3.5 away
100%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 3.5
50%
37%
Both-Teams-Scored (BTS) matches
(A) Torreense BTS matches at home
100%
(B) Celtic BTS matches away
100%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_avg_bts
100%
52%
Home vs Away Stats
Torreense
Celtic
(home matches)
(away matches)
1
Played
1
Goals For per match
1.00
1.00
Clean sheets
0%
0%
Won-to-nil
0%
0%
Scoring Rate
100%
100%
Scored in both halves
0%
0%
Scored first
100%
0%
Leading at HT
100%
0%
Avg Corners For
2.00
6.00
Goals Against per match
2.00
4.00
Failed to score
0%
0%
Lost-to-nil
0%
0%
Conceding Rate
100%
100%
Conceded in both halves
0%
100%
Conceded first
0%
100%
Losing at HT
0%
100%
Avg Corners Against
9.00
8.00
Scorelines
Torreense
Celtic
Home vs Away distribution
Torreense
Celtic
| Home | Away | Home | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0% | 100% | % Points | 0% | 0% |
| 25% | 75% | stats.pct_scored | 67% | 33% |
| 29% | 71% | stats.pct_conceded | 56% | 44% |
Current Streaks & Sequences
Torreense
Celtic
| Home | Total | Total | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | - | Consecutive wins | - | - |
| - | - | Consecutive draws | - | - |
| 1 | 2 | Consecutive defeats | 3 | 1 |
| 1 | 2 | No win | 3 | 1 |
| 1 | 3 | No draw | 3 | 1 |
| - | - | No defeat | - | - |
| 1 | 3 | Scored in match | 3 | 1 |
| 1 | 3 | Conceded in match | 3 | 1 |
| - | - | No goal scored | - | - |
| - | - | No goal conceded | - | - |
| 1 | 3 | GF + GA > 2.5 | 3 | 1 |
| - | - | GF+GA under 2.5 | - | - |
Scoring rates
Torreense
Celtic
| Home | Total | Total | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 100% | Scoring Rate | 100% | 100% |
| 100% | 100% | Scoring Rate 1st-H. | 33% | 0% |
| 0% | 33% | Scoring Rate 2nd-H. | 67% | 100% |
| 0% | 33% | Scored in both halves | 0% | 0% |
| 100% | 100% | Both teams scored | 100% | 100% |
| 100% | 100% | Conceding Rate | 100% | 100% |
| 0% | 33% | Conceding Rate 1st-H. | 67% | 100% |
| 100% | 100% | Conceding Rate 2nd-H. | 100% | 100% |
| 0% | 33% | Conceded in both halves | 67% | 100% |
Scored + Conceded per match
Torreense
Celtic
| Home | Total | Total | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0% | 0% | Total = 0 | 0% | 0% |
| 0% | 0% | Total = 1 | 0% | 0% |
| 0% | 0% | Total = 2 | 0% | 0% |
| 100% | 67% | Total = 3 | 33% | 0% |
| 0% | 0% | Total = 4 | 33% | 0% |
| 0% | 33% | Total = 5+ | 33% | 100% |
| 0% | 0% | Total = 0 or 1 | 0% | 0% |
| 100% | 67% | Total = 2 or 3 | 33% | 0% |
| 0% | 33% | Total = 4+ | 67% | 100% |
Goals scored / Goals conceded
Torreense
Celtic
| Home | Total | Total | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 100% | 100% | GF over 0.5 | 100% | 100% |
| 0% | 33% | GF over 1.5 | 0% | 0% |
| 0% | 0% | GF over 2.5 | 0% | 0% |
| 0% | 0% | GF over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
| 0% | 0% | GF over 4.5 | 0% | 0% |
| 100% | 100% | GA over 0.5 | 100% | 100% |
| 100% | 67% | GA over 1.5 | 100% | 100% |
| 0% | 33% | GA over 2.5 | 67% | 100% |
| 0% | 33% | GA over 3.5 | 33% | 100% |
| 0% | 0% | GA over 4.5 | 0% | 0% |
No goal scored / conceded
Torreense
Celtic
| Home | Total | Total | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0% | 0% | Clean sheets | 0% | 0% |
| 0% | 0% | Won-to-nil | 0% | 0% |
| 0% | 0% | Failed to score | 0% | 0% |
| 0% | 0% | Lost-to-nil | 0% | 0% |
Goal margins
Torreense
Celtic
Margins (at home)
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| L | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Margins (away)
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| L | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Margins (total)
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| L | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Margins (total)
| 1 | 2 | 3 | 4+ | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| W | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| L | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Corner statistics
Torreense
Celtic
| Home | Total | Total | Away | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | 2.67 | Avg Corners For | 6.33 | 6.00 |
| 9.00 | 9.00 | Avg Corners Against | 5.67 | 8.00 |
| 11.00 | 11.67 | AVG Total (F+A) | 12.00 | 14.00 |
| 100% | 100% | Total Over 7.5 | 100% | 100% |
| 100% | 100% | Total Over 8.5 | 67% | 100% |
| 100% | 100% | Total Over 9.5 | 67% | 100% |
| 100% | 100% | Total Over 10.5 | 67% | 100% |
| 0% | 33% | Total Over 11.5 | 67% | 100% |
| 0% | 33% | Total Over 12.5 | 67% | 100% |
| 0% | 0% | Total Over 13.5 | 67% | 100% |
Points
| GP | Pts | |
|---|---|---|
| Benfica | 3 | 9 |
| Leverkusen | 3 | 9 |
| Bournemouth | 3 | 9 |
| Ferencvarosi | 3 | 9 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 3 | 9 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 3 | 7 |
| Juventus | 3 | 7 |
| Besiktas | 3 | 7 |
| Sunderland | 3 | 7 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 6 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 3 | 6 |
| Lyon | 3 | 6 |
| Rennes | 3 | 5 |
| Real Sociedad | 3 | 4 |
| Crystal Palace | 3 | 4 |
| Sparta Praha | 3 | 4 |
| Levski Sofia | 3 | 4 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 4 |
| Sturm Graz | 3 | 4 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 4 |
| Salzburg | 3 | 4 |
| Anderlecht | 3 | 3 |
| Hoffenheim | 3 | 3 |
| AC Milan | 3 | 3 |
| OFI | 3 | 3 |
| Celta Vigo | 3 | 3 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 3 | 3 |
| Torreense | 3 | 3 |
| Celje | 3 | 1 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 3 | 1 |
| Lillestrøm | 3 | 1 |
| Lech Poznan | 3 | 1 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 0 |
| Marseille | 3 | 0 |
| Celtic | 3 | 0 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 3 | 0 |
Form for the last 8 matches
| GP | Pts | |
|---|---|---|
| Benfica | 3 | 9 |
| Leverkusen | 3 | 9 |
| Bournemouth | 3 | 9 |
| Ferencvarosi | 3 | 9 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 3 | 9 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 3 | 7 |
| Juventus | 3 | 7 |
| Besiktas | 3 | 7 |
| Sunderland | 3 | 7 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 6 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 3 | 6 |
| Lyon | 3 | 6 |
| Rennes | 3 | 5 |
| Real Sociedad | 3 | 4 |
| Crystal Palace | 3 | 4 |
| Sparta Praha | 3 | 4 |
| Levski Sofia | 3 | 4 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 4 |
| Sturm Graz | 3 | 4 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 4 |
| Salzburg | 3 | 4 |
| Anderlecht | 3 | 3 |
| Hoffenheim | 3 | 3 |
| AC Milan | 3 | 3 |
| Celta Vigo | 3 | 3 |
| OFI | 3 | 3 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 3 | 3 |
| Torreense | 3 | 3 |
| Celje | 3 | 1 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 3 | 1 |
| Lillestrøm | 3 | 1 |
| Lech Poznan | 3 | 1 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 0 |
| Marseille | 3 | 0 |
| Celtic | 3 | 0 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 3 | 0 |
at Home
| GP | Pts | |
|---|---|---|
| Bournemouth | 2 | 6 |
| Ferencvarosi | 2 | 6 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 2 | 6 |
| Juventus | 2 | 4 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 2 | 4 |
| Besiktas | 2 | 4 |
| Sturm Graz | 2 | 4 |
| Crystal Palace | 1 | 3 |
| Benfica | 1 | 3 |
| Hoffenheim | 2 | 3 |
| Leverkusen | 1 | 3 |
| Lyon | 1 | 3 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 3 |
| Rennes | 1 | 3 |
| Sunderland | 1 | 3 |
| OFI | 2 | 3 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 3 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 2 | 3 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 2 | 3 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 1 |
| Sparta Praha | 1 | 1 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 1 | 1 |
| Celje | 2 | 1 |
| Lech Poznan | 2 | 1 |
| Anderlecht | 1 | 0 |
| Celta Vigo | 1 | 0 |
| Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 |
| Torreense | 1 | 0 |
| Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 |
| Marseille | 1 | 0 |
| AC Milan | 1 | 0 |
| Celtic | 2 | 0 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 2 | 0 |
| Salzburg | 1 | 0 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 0 |
| Lillestrøm | 2 | 0 |
Away
| GP | Pts | |
|---|---|---|
| Leverkusen | 2 | 6 |
| Benfica | 2 | 6 |
| Real Sociedad | 2 | 4 |
| Levski Sofia | 2 | 4 |
| Salzburg | 2 | 4 |
| Sunderland | 2 | 4 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 3 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 1 | 3 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 1 | 3 |
| Sparta Praha | 2 | 3 |
| Anderlecht | 2 | 3 |
| Ferencvarosi | 1 | 3 |
| AC Milan | 2 | 3 |
| Besiktas | 1 | 3 |
| Bournemouth | 1 | 3 |
| Juventus | 1 | 3 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 1 | 3 |
| Celta Vigo | 2 | 3 |
| Torreense | 2 | 3 |
| Lyon | 2 | 3 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 3 |
| Rennes | 2 | 2 |
| Lillestrøm | 1 | 1 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 1 |
| Crystal Palace | 2 | 1 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 1 | 0 |
| OFI | 1 | 0 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 1 | 0 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 0 |
| Celje | 1 | 0 |
| Hoffenheim | 1 | 0 |
| Celtic | 1 | 0 |
| Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 |
| Marseille | 2 | 0 |
| Lech Poznan | 1 | 0 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 2 | 0 |
Offence
| GP | GF | |
|---|---|---|
| Benfica | 3 | 10 |
| Besiktas | 3 | 9 |
| Ferencvarosi | 3 | 9 |
| Juventus | 3 | 9 |
| Bournemouth | 3 | 8 |
| Crystal Palace | 3 | 8 |
| Leverkusen | 3 | 8 |
| Real Sociedad | 3 | 8 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 3 | 8 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 6 |
| Hoffenheim | 3 | 5 |
| Lyon | 3 | 5 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 5 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 3 | 5 |
| Sparta Praha | 3 | 5 |
| AC Milan | 3 | 4 |
| Anderlecht | 3 | 4 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 3 | 4 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 3 | 4 |
| Rennes | 3 | 4 |
| Sunderland | 3 | 4 |
| Torreense | 3 | 4 |
| Celta Vigo | 3 | 3 |
| Celtic | 3 | 3 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 3 |
| Levski Sofia | 3 | 3 |
| OFI | 3 | 3 |
| Salzburg | 3 | 3 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 3 | 2 |
| Celje | 3 | 2 |
| Lillestrøm | 3 | 2 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 2 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 3 | 1 |
| Lech Poznan | 3 | 1 |
| Marseille | 3 | 1 |
| Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 |
Defence
| GP | GA | |
|---|---|---|
| Leverkusen | 3 | 0 |
| Bournemouth | 3 | 1 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 3 | 1 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 3 | 1 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 2 |
| Benfica | 3 | 2 |
| Sunderland | 3 | 2 |
| Anderlecht | 3 | 3 |
| Ferencvarosi | 3 | 3 |
| Juventus | 3 | 3 |
| Levski Sofia | 3 | 3 |
| Real Sociedad | 3 | 3 |
| Rennes | 3 | 3 |
| Sparta Praha | 3 | 3 |
| Sturm Graz | 3 | 3 |
| Celta Vigo | 3 | 4 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 4 |
| OFI | 3 | 4 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 3 | 4 |
| AC Milan | 3 | 5 |
| Besiktas | 3 | 5 |
| Crystal Palace | 3 | 5 |
| Hoffenheim | 3 | 5 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 3 | 6 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 3 | 6 |
| Lyon | 3 | 6 |
| Marseille | 3 | 6 |
| Salzburg | 3 | 6 |
| Celje | 3 | 7 |
| Torreense | 3 | 7 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 7 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 8 |
| Celtic | 3 | 9 |
| Lech Poznan | 3 | 9 |
| Lillestrøm | 3 | 9 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 3 | 11 |
Offence for the last 8 matches
| GP | GF | |
|---|---|---|
| Benfica | 3 | 10 |
| Besiktas | 3 | 9 |
| Ferencvarosi | 3 | 9 |
| Juventus | 3 | 9 |
| Bournemouth | 3 | 8 |
| Crystal Palace | 3 | 8 |
| Leverkusen | 3 | 8 |
| Real Sociedad | 3 | 8 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 3 | 8 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 6 |
| Hoffenheim | 3 | 5 |
| Lyon | 3 | 5 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 5 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 3 | 5 |
| Sparta Praha | 3 | 5 |
| AC Milan | 3 | 4 |
| Anderlecht | 3 | 4 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 3 | 4 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 3 | 4 |
| Rennes | 3 | 4 |
| Sunderland | 3 | 4 |
| Torreense | 3 | 4 |
| Celta Vigo | 3 | 3 |
| Celtic | 3 | 3 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 3 |
| Levski Sofia | 3 | 3 |
| OFI | 3 | 3 |
| Salzburg | 3 | 3 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 3 | 2 |
| Celje | 3 | 2 |
| Lillestrøm | 3 | 2 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 2 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 3 | 1 |
| Lech Poznan | 3 | 1 |
| Marseille | 3 | 1 |
| Sturm Graz | 3 | 1 |
Defence for the last 8 matches
| GP | GA | |
|---|---|---|
| Leverkusen | 3 | 0 |
| Bournemouth | 3 | 1 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 3 | 1 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 3 | 1 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 2 |
| Benfica | 3 | 2 |
| Sunderland | 3 | 2 |
| Anderlecht | 3 | 3 |
| Ferencvarosi | 3 | 3 |
| Juventus | 3 | 3 |
| Levski Sofia | 3 | 3 |
| Real Sociedad | 3 | 3 |
| Rennes | 3 | 3 |
| Sparta Praha | 3 | 3 |
| Sturm Graz | 3 | 3 |
| Celta Vigo | 3 | 4 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 4 |
| OFI | 3 | 4 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 3 | 4 |
| AC Milan | 3 | 5 |
| Besiktas | 3 | 5 |
| Crystal Palace | 3 | 5 |
| Hoffenheim | 3 | 5 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 3 | 6 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 3 | 6 |
| Lyon | 3 | 6 |
| Marseille | 3 | 6 |
| Salzburg | 3 | 6 |
| Celje | 3 | 7 |
| Torreense | 3 | 7 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 7 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 8 |
| Celtic | 3 | 9 |
| Lech Poznan | 3 | 9 |
| Lillestrøm | 3 | 9 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 3 | 11 |
Offence at Home
| GP | GF | |
|---|---|---|
| Juventus | 2 | 7 |
| Besiktas | 2 | 6 |
| Bournemouth | 2 | 6 |
| Ferencvarosi | 2 | 6 |
| Hoffenheim | 2 | 5 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 2 | 5 |
| Benfica | 1 | 4 |
| Crystal Palace | 1 | 4 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 3 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 2 | 3 |
| Lyon | 1 | 3 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 2 | 3 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 2 |
| Celje | 2 | 2 |
| Celtic | 2 | 2 |
| Leverkusen | 1 | 2 |
| OFI | 2 | 2 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 2 | 2 |
| Rennes | 1 | 2 |
| Anderlecht | 1 | 1 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 1 |
| Celta Vigo | 1 | 1 |
| Lech Poznan | 2 | 1 |
| Lillestrøm | 2 | 1 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 1 |
| Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 |
| Sparta Praha | 1 | 1 |
| Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 |
| Sunderland | 1 | 1 |
| Torreense | 1 | 1 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 2 | 1 |
| AC Milan | 1 | 0 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 1 | 0 |
| Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 |
| Marseille | 1 | 0 |
| Salzburg | 1 | 0 |
Defence at Home
| GP | GA | |
|---|---|---|
| Bournemouth | 2 | 0 |
| Crystal Palace | 1 | 0 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 1 | 0 |
| Leverkusen | 1 | 0 |
| Sturm Graz | 2 | 0 |
| Sunderland | 1 | 0 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 1 |
| Benfica | 1 | 1 |
| Levski Sofia | 1 | 1 |
| Marseille | 1 | 1 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 1 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 2 | 1 |
| Rennes | 1 | 1 |
| Sparta Praha | 1 | 1 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 2 | 1 |
| AC Milan | 1 | 2 |
| Anderlecht | 1 | 2 |
| Celta Vigo | 1 | 2 |
| Ferencvarosi | 2 | 2 |
| Juventus | 2 | 2 |
| Lyon | 1 | 2 |
| OFI | 2 | 2 |
| Real Sociedad | 1 | 2 |
| Torreense | 1 | 2 |
| Besiktas | 2 | 3 |
| Hoffenheim | 2 | 3 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 4 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 2 | 4 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 2 | 4 |
| Salzburg | 1 | 4 |
| Celje | 2 | 5 |
| Celtic | 2 | 5 |
| Lech Poznan | 2 | 5 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 2 | 5 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 8 |
| Lillestrøm | 2 | 8 |
Offence Away
| GP | GF | |
|---|---|---|
| Real Sociedad | 2 | 7 |
| Benfica | 2 | 6 |
| Leverkusen | 2 | 6 |
| AC Milan | 2 | 4 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 4 |
| Crystal Palace | 2 | 4 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 4 |
| Sparta Praha | 2 | 4 |
| Anderlecht | 2 | 3 |
| Besiktas | 1 | 3 |
| Ferencvarosi | 1 | 3 |
| Levski Sofia | 2 | 3 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 1 | 3 |
| Salzburg | 2 | 3 |
| Sunderland | 2 | 3 |
| Torreense | 2 | 3 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 1 | 3 |
| Bournemouth | 1 | 2 |
| Celta Vigo | 2 | 2 |
| Juventus | 1 | 2 |
| Lyon | 2 | 2 |
| Rennes | 2 | 2 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 1 |
| Celtic | 1 | 1 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 2 | 1 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 1 | 1 |
| Lillestrøm | 1 | 1 |
| Marseille | 2 | 1 |
| OFI | 1 | 1 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 1 | 1 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 1 | 1 |
| Celje | 1 | 0 |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 |
| Hoffenheim | 1 | 0 |
| Lech Poznan | 1 | 0 |
| Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 |
Defence Away
| GP | GA | |
|---|---|---|
| Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 |
| Leverkusen | 2 | 0 |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 1 | 0 |
| Omonia Nicosia | 1 | 0 |
| Union Saint-Gil | 1 | 0 |
| Anderlecht | 2 | 1 |
| AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 1 |
| Benfica | 2 | 1 |
| Bournemouth | 1 | 1 |
| Ferencvarosi | 1 | 1 |
| Juventus | 1 | 1 |
| Lillestrøm | 1 | 1 |
| Real Sociedad | 2 | 1 |
| Besiktas | 1 | 2 |
| Celje | 1 | 2 |
| Celta Vigo | 2 | 2 |
| Hoffenheim | 1 | 2 |
| Jagiellonia Bia | 1 | 2 |
| Levski Sofia | 2 | 2 |
| OFI | 1 | 2 |
| Rennes | 2 | 2 |
| Salzburg | 2 | 2 |
| Sparta Praha | 2 | 2 |
| Sunderland | 2 | 2 |
| Viktoria Plzen | 1 | 2 |
| AC Milan | 2 | 3 |
| Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 3 |
| Sturm Graz | 1 | 3 |
| Celtic | 1 | 4 |
| Lech Poznan | 1 | 4 |
| Lyon | 2 | 4 |
| Crystal Palace | 2 | 5 |
| Marseille | 2 | 5 |
| Torreense | 2 | 5 |
| Hapoel Beer She | 2 | 6 |
| NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 7 |
Goals Scored + Conceded
| Teams (Total) ↕ | GP ↕ | Avg ↕ | 0.5+ ↕ | 1.5+ ↕ | 2.5+ ↕ | 3.5+ ↕ | 4.5+ ↕ | 5.5+ ↕ | BTS ↕ | CS ↕ | FTS ↕ | WTN ↕ | LTN ↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Besiktas | 3 | 4.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Ararat-Armenia | 3 | 4.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Crystal Palace | 3 | 4.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 0% |
| NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 4.33 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Benfica | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 0% |
| Celtic | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Ferencvarosi | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Juventus | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 0% |
| Lillestrøm | 3 | 3.67 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Lyon | 3 | 3.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Real Sociedad | 3 | 3.67 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 0% |
| Torreense | 3 | 3.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Hoffenheim | 3 | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Jagiellonia Białysto | 3 | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Lech Poznan | 3 | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 67% |
| AC Milan | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| Bournemouth | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 67% | 0% |
| Celje | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 67% |
| Omonia Nicosia | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 67% | 0% |
| Salzburg | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 67% | 0% |
| Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 2.67 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Leverkusen | 3 | 2.67 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Sparta Praha | 3 | 2.67 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Anderlecht | 3 | 2.33 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Celta Vigo | 3 | 2.33 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 2.33 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 | 2.33 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 33% |
| Marseille | 3 | 2.33 | 100% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 67% |
| OFI | 3 | 2.33 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Rennes | 3 | 2.33 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% |
| Levski Sofia | 3 | 2.00 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Sunderland | 3 | 2.00 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 0% |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 3 | 1.67 | 100% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 67% | 0% |
| Sturm Graz | 3 | 1.33 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Besiktas | 3 | 4.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Ararat-Armenia | 3 | 4.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Crystal Palace | 3 | 4.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 0% |
| NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 4.33 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Benfica | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 0% |
| Celtic | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Ferencvarosi | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Juventus | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 0% |
| Lillestrøm | 3 | 3.67 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Lyon | 3 | 3.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Real Sociedad | 3 | 3.67 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 0% |
| Torreense | 3 | 3.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Hoffenheim | 3 | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Jagiellonia Białysto | 3 | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Lech Poznan | 3 | 3.33 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 67% |
| AC Milan | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| Bournemouth | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 67% | 0% |
| Celje | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 67% |
| Omonia Nicosia | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 67% | 0% |
| Salzburg | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Union Saint-Gilloise | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 67% | 0% |
| Viktoria Plzen | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 2.67 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Leverkusen | 3 | 2.67 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Sparta Praha | 3 | 2.67 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Anderlecht | 3 | 2.33 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Celta Vigo | 3 | 2.33 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 2.33 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 | 2.33 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 33% |
| Marseille | 3 | 2.33 | 100% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 67% |
| OFI | 3 | 2.33 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Rennes | 3 | 2.33 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% |
| Levski Sofia | 3 | 2.00 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Sunderland | 3 | 2.00 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 0% |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 3 | 1.67 | 100% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 67% | 0% |
| Sturm Graz | 3 | 1.33 | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 33% |
| Benfica | 1 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Lyon | 1 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Ararat-Armenia | 2 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Besiktas | 2 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Juventus | 2 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Lillestrøm | 2 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Crystal Palace | 1 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Ferencvarosi | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Hoffenheim | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Salzburg | 1 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Celje | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Celtic | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Jagiellonia Białysto | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Anderlecht | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Bournemouth | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Celta Vigo | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Lech Poznan | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Omonia Nicosia | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Real Sociedad | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Rennes | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Torreense | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Union Saint-Gilloise | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Viktoria Plzen | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| AC Milan | 1 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Leverkusen | 1 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| OFI | 2 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 2 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Sparta Praha | 1 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Levski Sofia | 1 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Marseille | 1 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Sunderland | 1 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Sturm Graz | 2 | 0.50 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 5.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Besiktas | 1 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Celtic | 1 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Crystal Palace | 2 | 4.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Ferencvarosi | 1 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Lech Poznan | 1 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Real Sociedad | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Torreense | 2 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| AC Milan | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Benfica | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 3.50 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Bournemouth | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Jagiellonia Białysto | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Juventus | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Leverkusen | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Lyon | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Marseille | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| OFI | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Omonia Nicosia | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Sparta Praha | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Sturm Graz | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Viktoria Plzen | 1 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 2.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Levski Sofia | 2 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Salzburg | 2 | 2.50 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Sunderland | 2 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Anderlecht | 2 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Celje | 1 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Celta Vigo | 2 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Hoffenheim | 1 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Lillestrøm | 1 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Rennes | 2 | 2.00 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Olympiacos F.C. | 1 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| ... | |||||||||||||
| League average | 96.3% | 83.3% | 68.5% | 37.0% | 18.5% | 3.7% | 51.9% | 25.9% | 25.9% | 22.2% | 22.2% | ||
| League average | 96.3% | 83.3% | 68.5% | 37.0% | 18.5% | 3.7% | 51.9% | 25.9% | 25.9% | 22.2% | 22.2% | ||
| League average | 96.3% | 83.3% | 68.5% | 37.0% | 18.5% | 3.7% | 51.9% | 27.8% | 24.1% | 24.1% | 20.4% | ||
| League average | 96.3% | 83.3% | 68.5% | 37.0% | 18.5% | 3.7% | 51.9% | 24.1% | 27.8% | 20.4% | 24.1% | ||
LISTING ONLY 5 TEAMS
The Members version of the website displays the complete table for logged-in members.
SoccerSTATS.com Membership info
Season summary
First Goal Impact & Lead Retention
Home team scored first:
46.3%
No goal scored:
3.7%
Away team scored first:
50.0%
Avg minute home team scored first: 35.8 min.
Avg minute away team scored first: 23.5 min.
Points Per Game after scoring first: 2.38
Points Per Game after conceding first: 0.48
Lead-defending rate at home:
68.8%
Lead-defending rate away:
62.2%
Equalizing rate at home:
37.8%
Equalizing rate away:
31.3%
Home team lead duration:
23.6%
Teams level in goals:
42.8%
Away team lead duration:
33.6%
Access Denied
Your current synced membership level is: None
The full Export feature for this table is available with a Supporter Membership.