Italy - Serie A Women
2026/2027 ▼
Stats ▼
Latest results
Matches
Form Tables
Goals
Halftime
Timing
First Goal stats
Results Grid
Home & Away tables
Tables by Date
Corner stats
Wide table
Points Performance Index
Run-in Analysis
Projected Points
Total Goals
Goal Ranges
Average Goals
Scored vs Conceded
Goal Margins
Lead Durations
Current Streaks
Equalizers
Other divisions ▼
Italy - serie-a-women: Goals
Membership Simulator:
Goals Scored + Conceded
| Teams (Total) ↕ | GP ↕ | Avg ↕ | 0.5+ ↕ | 1.5+ ↕ | 2.5+ ↕ | 3.5+ ↕ | 4.5+ ↕ | 5.5+ ↕ | BTS ↕ | CS ↕ | FTS ↕ | WTN ↕ | LTN ↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roma W | 6 | 4.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 83% | 33% | 33% | 83% | 17% | 0% | 17% | 0% |
| Juventus W | 6 | 4.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Como W | 6 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 83% | 67% | 33% | 17% | 83% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 17% |
| AC Milan W | 6 | 3.50 | 100% | 83% | 83% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 50% | 17% | 33% | 17% | 33% |
| Napoli W | 5 | 3.00 | 80% | 80% | 80% | 40% | 20% | 0% | 80% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 0% |
| Sassuolo W | 6 | 3.00 | 83% | 83% | 67% | 50% | 17% | 0% | 67% | 17% | 33% | 0% | 17% |
| Fiorentina W | 5 | 2.40 | 100% | 100% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% |
| Ternana W | 5 | 2.40 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% |
| Inter Milan W | 6 | 2.17 | 83% | 83% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 17% | 83% | 0% |
| Parma W | 5 | 1.80 | 60% | 60% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 40% | 60% | 0% | 20% |
| FC Como W | 5 | 1.60 | 80% | 60% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 40% | 40% | 20% | 20% |
| Lazio W | 5 | 1.60 | 60% | 40% | 40% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 40% | 80% | 0% | 40% |
| Roma W | 6 | 4.67 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 83% | 33% | 33% | 83% | 17% | 0% | 17% | 0% |
| Juventus W | 6 | 4.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 33% | 33% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Como W | 6 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 83% | 67% | 33% | 17% | 83% | 0% | 17% | 0% | 17% |
| AC Milan W | 6 | 3.50 | 100% | 83% | 83% | 33% | 33% | 17% | 50% | 17% | 33% | 17% | 33% |
| Napoli W | 5 | 3.00 | 80% | 80% | 80% | 40% | 20% | 0% | 80% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 0% |
| Sassuolo W | 6 | 3.00 | 83% | 83% | 67% | 50% | 17% | 0% | 67% | 17% | 33% | 0% | 17% |
| Fiorentina W | 5 | 2.40 | 100% | 100% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% |
| Ternana W | 5 | 2.40 | 100% | 80% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 20% | 20% | 20% | 20% |
| Inter Milan W | 6 | 2.17 | 83% | 83% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 17% | 83% | 0% |
| Parma W | 5 | 1.80 | 60% | 60% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 40% | 60% | 0% | 20% |
| FC Como W | 5 | 1.60 | 80% | 60% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 40% | 40% | 20% | 20% |
| Lazio W | 5 | 1.60 | 60% | 40% | 40% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 40% | 80% | 0% | 40% |
| Juventus W | 4 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 75% | 50% | 50% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Como W | 3 | 4.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Roma W | 3 | 4.33 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| AC Milan W | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Parma W | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Sassuolo W | 3 | 3.00 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% |
| Inter Milan W | 3 | 2.67 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Fiorentina W | 2 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Ternana W | 3 | 2.00 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 0% |
| FC Como W | 3 | 1.67 | 100% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Napoli W | 2 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Lazio W | 2 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Roma W | 3 | 5.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 0% |
| AC Milan W | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Napoli W | 3 | 4.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Como W | 3 | 3.67 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Juventus W | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Sassuolo W | 3 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Ternana W | 2 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| Lazio W | 3 | 2.67 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 67% |
| Fiorentina W | 3 | 2.33 | 100% | 100% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| Inter Milan W | 3 | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| FC Como W | 2 | 1.50 | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Parma W | 3 | 1.00 | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 100% | 0% | 33% |
| ... | |||||||||||||
| League average | 87.9% | 81.8% | 66.7% | 30.3% | 15.2% | 9.1% | 57.6% | 27.3% | 27.3% | 15.2% | 15.2% | ||
| League average | 87.9% | 81.8% | 66.7% | 30.3% | 15.2% | 9.1% | 57.6% | 27.3% | 27.3% | 15.2% | 15.2% | ||
| League average | 87.9% | 81.8% | 66.7% | 30.3% | 15.2% | 9.1% | 57.6% | 33.3% | 21.2% | 21.2% | 9.1% | ||
| League average | 87.9% | 81.8% | 66.7% | 30.3% | 15.2% | 9.1% | 57.6% | 21.2% | 33.3% | 9.1% | 21.2% | ||
LISTING ONLY 5 TEAMS
The Members version of the website displays the complete table for logged-in members.
SoccerSTATS.com Membership info
Goals Scored + Conceded (First-Half)
| Teams (Total) ↕ | GP ↕ | Avg ↕ | 0.5+ ↕ | 1.5+ ↕ | 2.5+ ↕ | 3.5+ ↕ | 4.5+ ↕ | 5.5+ ↕ | BTS ↕ | CS ↕ | FTS ↕ | WTN ↕ | LTN ↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Roma W | 6 | 2.17 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 67% | 0% |
| Napoli W | 5 | 1.60 | 80% | 80% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 40% | 20% | 20% | 0% |
| Como W | 6 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 50% | 33% | 50% | 33% |
| Juventus W | 6 | 1.50 | 83% | 33% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 33% | 67% | 17% | 50% |
| Ternana W | 5 | 1.40 | 80% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 20% | 60% | 0% | 40% |
| Fiorentina W | 5 | 1.20 | 80% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 60% | 40% | 40% | 20% |
| AC Milan W | 6 | 1.17 | 50% | 50% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 17% | 67% | 67% | 17% | 17% |
| Sassuolo W | 6 | 1.17 | 83% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 67% | 33% | 50% |
| Parma W | 5 | 1.00 | 60% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 40% | 60% | 0% | 20% |
| FC Como W | 5 | 0.60 | 40% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 60% | 80% | 0% | 20% |
| Lazio W | 5 | 0.60 | 40% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 100% | 0% | 40% |
| Inter Milan W | 6 | 0.50 | 33% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% |
| Juventus W | 4 | 2.00 | 100% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% | 75% | 0% | 75% |
| Parma W | 2 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Roma W | 3 | 2.00 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 0% |
| Como W | 3 | 1.67 | 100% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| Fiorentina W | 2 | 1.50 | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Inter Milan W | 3 | 1.00 | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| Napoli W | 2 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Sassuolo W | 3 | 1.00 | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 100% | 0% | 67% |
| Ternana W | 3 | 1.00 | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 33% |
| AC Milan W | 3 | 0.67 | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% |
| FC Como W | 3 | 0.33 | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 100% | 0% | 33% |
| Lazio W | 2 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Roma W | 3 | 2.33 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Napoli W | 3 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 0% |
| Ternana W | 2 | 2.00 | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% | 50% |
| AC Milan W | 3 | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 33% |
| Como W | 3 | 1.33 | 100% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 67% | 0% |
| Sassuolo W | 3 | 1.33 | 100% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| FC Como W | 2 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Fiorentina W | 3 | 1.00 | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% |
| Lazio W | 3 | 1.00 | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 100% | 0% | 67% |
| Juventus W | 2 | 0.50 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| Parma W | 3 | 0.33 | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 100% | 0% | 33% |
| Inter Milan W | 3 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| ... | |||||||||||||
| League average | 69.7% | 42.4% | 6.1% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 21.2% | 54.5% | 54.5% | 24.2% | 24.2% | ||
| League average | 69.7% | 42.4% | 6.1% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 21.2% | 48.5% | 60.6% | 18.2% | 30.3% | ||
| League average | 69.7% | 42.4% | 6.1% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 21.2% | 60.6% | 48.5% | 30.3% | 18.2% | ||
LISTING ONLY 5 TEAMS
The Members version of the website displays the complete table for logged-in members.
SoccerSTATS.com Membership info
Goals Scored + Conceded (Second-Half)
| Teams (Total) ↕ | GP ↕ | Avg ↕ | 0.5+ ↕ | 1.5+ ↕ | 2.5+ ↕ | 3.5+ ↕ | 4.5+ ↕ | 5.5+ ↕ | BTS ↕ | CS ↕ | FTS ↕ | WTN ↕ | LTN ↕ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juventus W | 6 | 2.83 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 0% |
| Como W | 6 | 2.50 | 100% | 67% | 50% | 17% | 17% | 0% | 50% | 17% | 33% | 17% | 33% |
| Roma W | 6 | 2.50 | 100% | 83% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| AC Milan W | 6 | 2.33 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 17% | 50% | 17% | 50% |
| Sassuolo W | 6 | 1.83 | 67% | 67% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 33% | 50% | 0% | 17% |
| Inter Milan W | 6 | 1.67 | 83% | 67% | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 17% | 83% | 0% |
| Napoli W | 5 | 1.40 | 80% | 40% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 20% | 80% | 0% | 60% |
| Fiorentina W | 5 | 1.20 | 80% | 40% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 40% | 60% | 20% | 40% |
| FC Como W | 5 | 1.00 | 80% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 80% | 40% | 60% | 20% |
| Lazio W | 5 | 1.00 | 60% | 20% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 20% | 40% | 80% | 0% | 40% |
| Ternana W | 5 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 40% | 60% | 40% |
| Parma W | 5 | 0.80 | 60% | 20% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 40% | 100% | 0% | 60% |
| Juventus W | 4 | 3.00 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 25% | 25% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
| Como W | 3 | 2.67 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 33% |
| AC Milan W | 3 | 2.33 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Roma W | 3 | 2.33 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 67% | 0% |
| Sassuolo W | 3 | 2.00 | 67% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% |
| Inter Milan W | 3 | 1.67 | 100% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| FC Como W | 3 | 1.33 | 100% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Fiorentina W | 2 | 1.00 | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Parma W | 2 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 100% |
| Ternana W | 3 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 67% | 33% |
| Napoli W | 2 | 0.50 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 100% | 0% | 50% |
| Lazio W | 2 | 0.00 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Roma W | 3 | 2.67 | 100% | 100% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 0% |
| Juventus W | 2 | 2.50 | 100% | 100% | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| AC Milan W | 3 | 2.33 | 100% | 67% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 67% |
| Como W | 3 | 2.33 | 100% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% | 33% |
| Napoli W | 3 | 2.00 | 100% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 67% |
| Inter Milan W | 3 | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 33% | 67% | 0% |
| Lazio W | 3 | 1.67 | 100% | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 67% |
| Sassuolo W | 3 | 1.67 | 67% | 67% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 33% | 67% | 0% | 33% |
| Fiorentina W | 3 | 1.33 | 100% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 67% | 33% | 67% |
| Ternana W | 2 | 1.00 | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Parma W | 3 | 0.67 | 33% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 100% | 0% | 33% |
| FC Como W | 2 | 0.50 | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | 50% | 50% | 0% |
| ... | |||||||||||||
| League average | 84.8% | 51.5% | 30.3% | 3.0% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 27.3% | 43.9% | 43.9% | 28.8% | 28.8% | ||
| League average | 84.8% | 51.5% | 30.3% | 3.0% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 27.3% | 51.5% | 36.4% | 36.4% | 21.2% | ||
| League average | 84.8% | 51.5% | 30.3% | 3.0% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 27.3% | 36.4% | 51.5% | 21.2% | 36.4% | ||
LISTING ONLY 5 TEAMS
The Members version of the website displays the complete table for logged-in members.
SoccerSTATS.com Membership info
Both Teams Scored
| Teams (Total) | BTS | GP | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juventus W | 6 | 6 |
100%
|
| Como W | 5 | 6 |
83%
|
| Roma W | 5 | 6 |
83%
|
| Napoli W | 4 | 5 |
80%
|
| Sassuolo W | 4 | 6 |
67%
|
| Fiorentina W | 3 | 5 |
60%
|
| Ternana W | 3 | 5 |
60%
|
| AC Milan W | 3 | 6 |
50%
|
| FC Como W | 2 | 5 |
40%
|
| Parma W | 2 | 5 |
40%
|
| Lazio W | 1 | 5 |
20%
|
| Inter Milan W | 0 | 6 |
0%
|
| Juventus W | 4 | 4 |
100%
|
| Roma W | 3 | 3 |
100%
|
| Parma W | 2 | 2 |
100%
|
| Como W | 2 | 3 |
67%
|
| Sassuolo W | 2 | 3 |
67%
|
| Ternana W | 2 | 3 |
67%
|
| Fiorentina W | 1 | 2 |
50%
|
| Napoli W | 1 | 2 |
50%
|
| AC Milan W | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| FC Como W | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| Inter Milan W | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| Lazio W | 0 | 2 |
0%
|
| Como W | 3 | 3 |
100%
|
| Napoli W | 3 | 3 |
100%
|
| Juventus W | 2 | 2 |
100%
|
| AC Milan W | 2 | 3 |
67%
|
| Fiorentina W | 2 | 3 |
67%
|
| Roma W | 2 | 3 |
67%
|
| Sassuolo W | 2 | 3 |
67%
|
| FC Como W | 1 | 2 |
50%
|
| Ternana W | 1 | 2 |
50%
|
| Lazio W | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| Inter Milan W | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| Parma W | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
Failed To Score
| Teams (Total) | FTS | GP | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Juventus W | 0 | 6 |
0%
|
| Roma W | 0 | 6 |
0%
|
| Como W | 1 | 6 |
17%
|
| Inter Milan W | 1 | 6 |
17%
|
| Fiorentina W | 1 | 5 |
20%
|
| Napoli W | 1 | 5 |
20%
|
| Ternana W | 1 | 5 |
20%
|
| AC Milan W | 2 | 6 |
33%
|
| Sassuolo W | 2 | 6 |
33%
|
| FC Como W | 2 | 5 |
40%
|
| Parma W | 3 | 5 |
60%
|
| Lazio W | 4 | 5 |
80%
|
| Fiorentina W | 0 | 2 |
0%
|
| Inter Milan W | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| Juventus W | 0 | 4 |
0%
|
| Parma W | 0 | 2 |
0%
|
| Roma W | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| Ternana W | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| AC Milan W | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| Como W | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| FC Como W | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| Sassuolo W | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| Napoli W | 1 | 2 |
50%
|
| Lazio W | 2 | 2 |
100%
|
| Como W | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| Juventus W | 0 | 2 |
0%
|
| Napoli W | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| Roma W | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| AC Milan W | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| Fiorentina W | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| Inter Milan W | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| Sassuolo W | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| FC Como W | 1 | 2 |
50%
|
| Ternana W | 1 | 2 |
50%
|
| Lazio W | 2 | 3 |
67%
|
| Parma W | 3 | 3 |
100%
|
Clean Sheets
| Teams (Total) | CS | GP | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Inter Milan W | 6 | 6 |
100%
|
| FC Como W | 2 | 5 |
40%
|
| Lazio W | 2 | 5 |
40%
|
| Parma W | 2 | 5 |
40%
|
| Fiorentina W | 1 | 5 |
20%
|
| Napoli W | 1 | 5 |
20%
|
| Ternana W | 1 | 5 |
20%
|
| AC Milan W | 1 | 6 |
17%
|
| Roma W | 1 | 6 |
17%
|
| Sassuolo W | 1 | 6 |
17%
|
| Como W | 0 | 6 |
0%
|
| Juventus W | 0 | 6 |
0%
|
| Inter Milan W | 3 | 3 |
100%
|
| Lazio W | 2 | 2 |
100%
|
| Fiorentina W | 1 | 2 |
50%
|
| Napoli W | 1 | 2 |
50%
|
| AC Milan W | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| FC Como W | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| Sassuolo W | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| Ternana W | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| Como W | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| Juventus W | 0 | 4 |
0%
|
| Parma W | 0 | 2 |
0%
|
| Roma W | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| Inter Milan W | 3 | 3 |
100%
|
| Parma W | 2 | 3 |
67%
|
| FC Como W | 1 | 2 |
50%
|
| Roma W | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| AC Milan W | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| Como W | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| Fiorentina W | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| Juventus W | 0 | 2 |
0%
|
| Lazio W | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| Napoli W | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| Sassuolo W | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| Ternana W | 0 | 2 |
0%
|
Scored in Both Halves
| Teams (Total) | SBH | GP | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roma W | 6 | 6 |
100%
|
| Como W | 3 | 6 |
50%
|
| Inter Milan W | 2 | 6 |
33%
|
| Juventus W | 2 | 6 |
33%
|
| FC Como W | 1 | 5 |
20%
|
| Fiorentina W | 1 | 5 |
20%
|
| Napoli W | 1 | 5 |
20%
|
| Ternana W | 1 | 5 |
20%
|
| AC Milan W | 1 | 6 |
17%
|
| Sassuolo W | 1 | 6 |
17%
|
| Lazio W | 0 | 5 |
0%
|
| Parma W | 0 | 5 |
0%
|
| Roma W | 3 | 3 |
100%
|
| Inter Milan W | 2 | 3 |
67%
|
| AC Milan W | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| Como W | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| Juventus W | 1 | 4 |
25%
|
| FC Como W | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| Fiorentina W | 0 | 2 |
0%
|
| Lazio W | 0 | 2 |
0%
|
| Napoli W | 0 | 2 |
0%
|
| Parma W | 0 | 2 |
0%
|
| Sassuolo W | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| Ternana W | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| Roma W | 3 | 3 |
100%
|
| Como W | 2 | 3 |
67%
|
| FC Como W | 1 | 2 |
50%
|
| Juventus W | 1 | 2 |
50%
|
| Ternana W | 1 | 2 |
50%
|
| Fiorentina W | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| Napoli W | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| Sassuolo W | 1 | 3 |
33%
|
| AC Milan W | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| Inter Milan W | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| Lazio W | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
| Parma W | 0 | 3 |
0%
|
Season summary
First Goal Impact & Lead Retention
Home team scored first:
36.4%
No goal scored:
12.1%
Away team scored first:
51.5%
Avg minute home team scored first: 32.9 min.
Avg minute away team scored first: 27.9 min.
Points Per Game after scoring first: 2.38
Points Per Game after conceding first: 0.52
Lead-defending rate at home:
82.4%
Lead-defending rate away:
48.0%
Equalizing rate at home:
52.0%
Equalizing rate away:
17.6%
Home team lead duration:
20.4%
Teams level in goals:
51.4%
Away team lead duration:
28.1%
Access Denied
Your current synced membership level is: None
The full Export feature for this table is available with a Supporter Membership.