Membership Simulator:
Yate Town
0 - 0
Malvern Town
Yate Town
Malvern Town
0
0
Live
Pre-match stats
(stats at HOME)
(stats AWAY)
Scored-First rate vs Clean Sheet rate
Clean Sheet rate vs Scored-First rate
Lead-defending rate vs Equalizing rate
Equalizing rate vs Lead-defending rate
Scored-First PPG vs Conceded-First PPG
Conceded-First PPG vs Scored-First PPG
In-play match stats
Waiting for live stats to be available...
|
P |
W |
D |
L |
GF |
GA |
W% |
D% |
L% |
Avg GF |
Avg GA |
Avg GF+GA |
PPG |
| Yate Town (AT HOME) |
8
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
9 |
13 |
25 |
50 |
25 |
1.13 |
1.63 |
2.75 |
1.25 |
| Malvern Town (AWAY) |
8
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
8 |
27 |
0 |
13 |
88 |
1.00 |
3.38 |
4.38 |
0.13 |
⭐ Favourite stats
▼
| Yate Town |
|
Malvern Town |
| Total |
Home |
Favourite stats |
Away |
Total |
Latest results
(most recent first)
| 7 Nov |
YAT - Gloucester City |
|
| 31 Oct |
Uxbridge - YAT |
|
| 27 Oct |
YAT - Wimborne Town |
0:0
|
| 20 Oct |
YAT - Sholing |
|
| 13 Oct |
Malvern Town - YAT |
|
| 10 Oct |
YAT - Berkhamsted |
|
| 3 Oct |
YAT - Frome Town |
|
| 29 Sep |
Wimborne Town - YAT |
|
|
|
MAL - Havant & Waterloovil |
7 Nov |
|
|
Sholing - MAL |
31 Oct |
|
|
Uxbridge - MAL |
20 Oct |
|
|
MAL - Frome Town |
17 Oct |
|
|
MAL - Yate Town |
13 Oct |
|
|
Basingstoke Town - MAL |
10 Oct |
|
|
Bath City - MAL |
29 Sep |
|
|
MAL - Gloucester City |
22 Sep |
Points Per Game (PPG)
| Home |
1.25 |
|
0.13 |
Away |
| Total |
1.00 |
|
0.93 |
Total |
| Last 8 |
0.50 |
|
1.50 |
Last 8 |
Points Performance Index (PPI)
|
GP |
W |
D |
L |
| Home |
8
|
2
|
4
|
2
|
| Total |
15
|
3
|
6
|
6
|
| Home |
|
|
| Total |
|
|
| W |
D |
L |
GP |
|
|
0
|
1
|
7
|
8
|
Away |
|
4
|
2
|
9
|
15
|
Total |
|
|
|
Away |
|
|
|
Total |
Yate Town
Latest AT HOME
Malvern Town
Latest AWAY
| 7 Nov |
YAT - Gloucester City |
|
| 27 Oct |
YAT - Wimborne Town |
0:0
|
| 20 Oct |
YAT - Sholing |
|
| 10 Oct |
YAT - Berkhamsted |
|
|
|
Sholing - MAL |
31 Oct |
|
|
Uxbridge - MAL |
20 Oct |
|
|
Basingstoke Town - MAL |
10 Oct |
|
|
Bath City - MAL |
29 Sep |
Points
|
GP |
Pts |
|
Uxbridge
|
15
|
33
|
|
Poole Town
|
16
|
32
|
|
Hanworth Villa
|
16
|
31
|
|
Plymouth Parkwa
|
15
|
29
|
|
Chichester City
|
16
|
28
|
|
Chertsey Town
|
15
|
26
|
|
Bath City
|
14
|
26
|
|
Gosport Borough
|
16
|
24
|
|
Wimborne Town
|
13
|
22
|
|
Frome Town
|
15
|
20
|
|
Taunton Town
|
13
|
19
|
|
Berkhamsted
|
14
|
18
|
|
Hanwell Town
|
14
|
17
|
|
Sholing
|
13
|
16
|
|
Basingstoke Tow
|
16
|
16
|
|
Evesham United
|
16
|
16
|
|
Yate Town
|
15
|
15
|
|
Chippenham Town
|
15
|
15
|
|
Bracknell Town
|
17
|
15
|
|
Malvern Town
|
15
|
14
|
|
Gloucester City
|
13
|
12
|
|
Havant & Waterl
|
16
|
12
|
Form for the last 8 matches
|
GP |
Pts |
|
Bath City
|
8
|
18
|
|
Wimborne Town
|
8
|
17
|
|
Poole Town
|
8
|
17
|
|
Uxbridge
|
8
|
16
|
|
Hanworth Villa
|
8
|
15
|
|
Chichester City
|
8
|
15
|
|
Chertsey Town
|
8
|
13
|
|
Gosport Borough
|
8
|
13
|
|
Plymouth Parkwa
|
8
|
13
|
|
Hanwell Town
|
8
|
12
|
|
Sholing
|
8
|
12
|
|
Malvern Town
|
8
|
12
|
|
Taunton Town
|
8
|
10
|
|
Berkhamsted
|
8
|
9
|
|
Chippenham Town
|
8
|
8
|
|
Havant & Waterl
|
8
|
8
|
|
Frome Town
|
8
|
7
|
|
Gloucester City
|
8
|
7
|
|
Basingstoke Tow
|
8
|
7
|
|
Yate Town
|
8
|
4
|
|
Bracknell Town
|
8
|
4
|
|
Evesham United
|
8
|
3
|
Total Goals (GF + GA) stats
|
1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS |
|
1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS |
| Last 8 |
88% | 50% | 38% | 3.00 | 50% |
|
88% | 75% | 50% | 4.00 | 63% |
| Total |
87% | 53% | 33% | 3.00 | 67% |
|
87% | 80% | 53% | 4.00 | 60% |
| Both teams average (Total) vs League average (Total) |
1.5+ | 2.5+ | 3.5+ | TG | BTS |
| Both teams (Total) |
87% |
67% |
43% |
3.50 |
63% |
| League (Total) |
84% |
59% |
39% |
3.17 |
62% |
Team Stats vs League Average
Yate Town (AT HOME)
vs league average
Malvern Town (AWAY)
vs league average
Yate Town (TOTAL)
vs league average
Malvern Town (TOTAL)
vs league average
Contextual averages
| Yate Town |
AVG |
Malvern Town |
| (home matches) |
|
(away matches) |
| Played |
8 |
|
8 |
Played |
|
| Avg Scored |
1.13 |
2.25 |
3.38 |
Avg Conceded |
| Avg Conceded |
1.63 |
1.31 |
1.00 |
Avg Scored |
| Avg Total Goals (GF+GA) |
2.75 |
3.56 |
4.38 |
Avg Total Goals (GF+GA) |
|
| Scoring Rate |
75% |
81% |
88% |
Conceding Rate |
| Conceding Rate |
75% |
69% |
63% |
Scoring Rate |
|
| Clean sheets |
25% |
31% |
38% |
Failed to score |
| Failed to score |
25% |
19% |
13% |
Clean sheets |
|
| Scored in both halves |
0% |
38% |
75% |
Conceded in both halves |
| Conceded in both halves |
13% |
25% |
38% |
Scored in both halves |
|
| Scored first |
50% |
63% |
75% |
Conceded first |
| Conceded first |
38% |
25% |
13% |
Scored first |
|
| Leading at HT |
25% |
38% |
50% |
Losing at HT |
| Losing at HT |
13% |
13% |
13% |
Leading at HT |
|
| AVG minute GF |
47' |
52' |
57' |
AVG minute GA |
| AVG minute GA |
58' |
56' |
54' |
AVG minute GF |
|
| GF+GA > 0.5 |
88% |
88% |
88% |
GF+GA > 0.5 |
| GF+GA > 1.5 |
75% |
81% |
88% |
GF+GA > 1.5 |
| GF+GA > 2.5 |
50% |
69% |
88% |
GF+GA > 2.5 |
| GF+GA > 3.5 |
25% |
44% |
63% |
GF+GA > 3.5 |
| GF+GA > 4.5 |
25% |
44% |
63% |
GF+GA > 4.5 |
| GF+GA > .55 |
13% |
25% |
38% |
GF+GA > .55 |
|
| Both teams scored |
63% |
63% |
63% |
Both teams scored |
|
| GF+GA > 0.5 at HT |
50% |
69% |
88% |
GF+GA > 0.5 at HT |
| GF+GA > 1.5 at HT |
38% |
38% |
38% |
GF+GA > 1.5 at HT |
| GF+GA > 2.5 at HT |
13% |
13% |
13% |
GF+GA > 2.5 at HT |
Results progression and current form
Yate Town
progression (home & away)
Line graph variation:
win:+2
draw:0
defeat:-1
Malvern Town
progression (home & away)
Line graph variation:
win:+2
draw:0
defeat:-1
Yate Town
progression (home matches)
Line graph variation:
win:+2
draw:0
defeat:-1
Malvern Town
progression (away matches)
Line graph variation:
win:+2
draw:0
defeat:-1
Comparison with league average
Yate Town (8 home matches) vs league average AT HOME
| (home matches) |
Yate Town |
League |
| points per game |
1.25
|
|
1.76 |
| % Wins |
25%
|
|
51% |
| % Draws |
50%
|
|
22% |
| % Defeats |
25%
|
|
27% |
| Goals scored per game |
1.13
|
|
1.86 |
| Goals conceded per game |
1.63
|
|
1.31 |
| % Clean sheets |
25%
|
|
30% |
| % Failed To Score |
25%
|
|
12% |
| % Won To Nil |
13%
|
|
26% |
| % Lost To Nil |
13%
|
|
9% |
| % Team scored first |
50%
|
|
55% |
| % Opponent scored first |
38%
|
|
41% |
| Average minute scored first |
40
|
|
30 |
| Average minute conceded first |
31
|
|
29 |
| Lead-defending rate |
40%
|
|
67% |
| Equalizing rate |
50%
|
|
53% |
| % Time leading |
24%
|
|
32% |
| % Time level in goals |
57%
|
|
47% |
| % Time trailing |
19%
|
|
20% |
| PPG when scored first |
2.00
|
|
2.44 |
| PPG when conceded first |
0.33
|
|
0.90 |
| Total goals per game |
2.75
|
|
3.17 |
| % over 1.5 goals |
75%
|
|
84% |
| % over 2.5 goals |
50%
|
|
59% |
| % over 3.5 goals |
25%
|
|
39% |
| % both teams scored |
63%
|
|
62% |
Malvern Town (8 away matches) vs league average AWAY
| (away matches) |
Malvern Town |
League |
| points per game |
0.13
|
|
1.02 |
| % Wins |
0%
|
|
27% |
| % Draws |
13%
|
|
22% |
| % Defeats |
88%
|
|
51% |
| Goals scored per game |
1.00
|
|
1.31 |
| Goals conceded per game |
3.38
|
|
1.86 |
| % Clean sheets |
13%
|
|
12% |
| % Failed To Score |
38%
|
|
30% |
| % Won To Nil |
0%
|
|
9% |
| % Lost To Nil |
25%
|
|
26% |
| % Team scored first |
13%
|
|
41% |
| % Opponent scored first |
75%
|
|
55% |
| Average minute scored first |
2
|
|
29 |
| Average minute conceded first |
29
|
|
30 |
| Lead-defending rate |
0%
|
|
47% |
| Equalizing rate |
30%
|
|
33% |
| % Time leading |
7%
|
|
20% |
| % Time level in goals |
47%
|
|
48% |
| % Time trailing |
47%
|
|
32% |
| PPG when scored first |
0.00
|
|
1.84 |
| PPG when conceded first |
0.00
|
|
0.43 |
| Total goals per game |
4.38
|
|
3.17 |
| % over 1.5 goals |
88%
|
|
84% |
| % over 2.5 goals |
88%
|
|
59% |
| % over 3.5 goals |
63%
|
|
39% |
| % both teams scored |
63%
|
|
62% |
Goal times
| GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Total) |
| 0-15 |
GF |
3 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 16-30 |
GF |
1 |
|
|
| GA |
5 |
|
|
| 31-45 |
GF |
6 |
|
|
| GA |
4 |
|
|
| 46-60 |
GF |
1 |
|
|
| GA |
5 |
|
|
| 61-75 |
GF |
3 |
|
|
| GA |
7 |
|
|
| 76-90 |
GF |
3 |
|
|
| GA |
6 |
|
|
| 1st Half |
GF |
10 |
|
59% |
| GA |
10 |
|
36% |
| 2nd Half |
GF |
7 |
|
41% |
| GA |
18 |
|
64% |
| AVERAGE MINUTES (Total) |
| Avg. minute goals scored |
46 |
| Avg. minute goals conceded |
55 |
| GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Total) |
| 0-15 |
GF |
3 |
|
|
| GA |
3 |
|
|
| 16-30 |
GF |
3 |
|
|
| GA |
2 |
|
|
| 31-45 |
GF |
3 |
|
|
| GA |
8 |
|
|
| 46-60 |
GF |
3 |
|
|
| GA |
8 |
|
|
| 61-75 |
GF |
4 |
|
|
| GA |
7 |
|
|
| 76-90 |
GF |
6 |
|
|
| GA |
10 |
|
|
| 1st Half |
GF |
9 |
|
41% |
| GA |
13 |
|
34% |
| 2nd Half |
GF |
13 |
|
59% |
| GA |
25 |
|
66% |
| AVERAGE MINUTES (Total) |
| Avg. minute goals scored |
55 |
| Avg. minute goals conceded |
55 |
| GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Home) |
| 0-15 |
GF |
1 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 16-30 |
GF |
0 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 31-45 |
GF |
4 |
|
|
| GA |
2 |
|
|
| 46-60 |
GF |
1 |
|
|
| GA |
2 |
|
|
| 61-75 |
GF |
2 |
|
|
| GA |
4 |
|
|
| 76-90 |
GF |
1 |
|
|
| GA |
3 |
|
|
| 1st Half |
GF |
5 |
|
56% |
| GA |
4 |
|
31% |
| 2nd Half |
GF |
4 |
|
44% |
| GA |
9 |
|
69% |
| AVERAGE MINUTES (Home) |
| Avg. minute goals scored |
47 |
| Avg. minute goals conceded |
58 |
| GOALS PER TIME SEGMENT (Away) |
| 0-15 |
GF |
2 |
|
|
| GA |
2 |
|
|
| 16-30 |
GF |
0 |
|
|
| GA |
1 |
|
|
| 31-45 |
GF |
2 |
|
|
| GA |
5 |
|
|
| 46-60 |
GF |
0 |
|
|
| GA |
5 |
|
|
| 61-75 |
GF |
2 |
|
|
| GA |
7 |
|
|
| 76-90 |
GF |
2 |
|
|
| GA |
7 |
|
|
| 1st Half |
GF |
4 |
|
50% |
| GA |
8 |
|
30% |
| 2nd Half |
GF |
4 |
|
50% |
| GA |
19 |
|
70% |
| AVERAGE MINUTES (Away) |
| Avg. minute goals scored |
54 |
| Avg. minute goals conceded |
57 |
Goal Differences by time segment
Goal Differences by time segment (TOTAL)
Yate Town Goal Difference (TOTAL)
Malvern Town Goal Difference (TOTAL)
Goal Differences by time segment (HOME vs AWAY)
Yate Town Goal Difference (AT HOME)
Malvern Town Goal Difference (AWAY)
Leading and Trailing
| OPENING GOALS (Home) |
Matches |
| Team scored first |
4 / 8
|
|
50% |
| No goal scored |
1 / 8
|
|
13% |
| Opponent scored first |
3 / 8
|
|
38% |
| HALF-TIME LEAD (Home) |
Matches |
| Team was leading at HT |
2 / 8
|
|
25% |
| Team and Opponent level at HT |
5 / 8
|
|
63% |
| Opponent was leading at HT |
1 / 8
|
|
13% |
| AVERAGE DURATIONS (Home) |
per match |
| Average minutes leading |
21.9 min. |
|
24% |
| Average minutes level in goals |
51.3 min. |
|
57% |
| Average minutes trailing |
16.9 min. |
|
19% |
| DEFENDING THE LEAD (Home) |
| Goals giving the lead |
5 |
| Equalizer goals conceded |
3 |
| Lead-defending rate |
|
|
40% |
| EQUALIZING (Home) |
| Goals giving lead to opponent |
4 |
| Equalizer goals scored |
2 |
| Equalizing rate |
|
|
50% |
| OPENING GOALS (Away) |
Matches |
| Team scored first |
1 / 8
|
|
13% |
| No goal scored |
1 / 8
|
|
13% |
| Opponent scored first |
6 / 8
|
|
75% |
| HALF-TIME LEAD (Away) |
Matches |
| Team was leading at HT |
1 / 8
|
|
13% |
| Team and Opponent level at HT |
3 / 8
|
|
38% |
| Opponent was leading at HT |
4 / 8
|
|
50% |
| AVERAGE DURATIONS (Away) |
per match |
| Average minutes leading |
5.9 min. |
|
7% |
| Average minutes level in goals |
42.1 min. |
|
47% |
| Average minutes trailing |
42.0 min. |
|
47% |
| DEFENDING THE LEAD (Away) |
| Goals giving the lead |
1 |
| Equalizer goals conceded |
1 |
| Lead-defending rate |
|
|
0% |
| EQUALIZING (Away) |
| Goals giving lead to opponent |
10 |
| Equalizer goals scored |
3 |
| Equalizing rate |
|
|
30% |
Results table
| Home |
Away |
Opponent |
Home |
Away |
|
2:0 |
Uxbridge
|
|
3:0 |
|
2:1 |
Poole Town
|
|
|
|
2:3 |
Hanworth Villa
|
|
|
|
|
Plymouth Parkway
|
|
|
|
|
Chichester City
|
|
|
|
1:1 |
Chertsey Town
|
|
5:0 |
|
|
Bath City
|
|
2:1 |
| 1:0 |
|
Gosport Borough
|
|
4:2 |
| 0:0 |
4:0 |
Wimborne Town
|
0:3 |
|
| 3:3 |
|
Frome Town
|
2:0 |
|
| 1:4 |
|
Taunton Town
|
|
5:2 |
| 0:3 |
|
Berkhamsted
|
|
|
|
|
Hanwell Town
|
2:2 |
|
| 1:1 |
|
Sholing
|
|
4:2 |
|
|
Basingstoke Town
|
|
4:1 |
|
|
Evesham United
|
|
|
|
Yate Town
|
3:2 |
|
|
1:1 |
Chippenham Town
|
1:2 |
|
| 2:1 |
|
Bracknell Town
|
|
0:0 |
|
3:2 |
Malvern Town
|
|
| 1:1 |
|
Gloucester City
|
5:2 |
|
|
|
Havant & Waterloovil
|
1:0 |
|
Goal statistics
| Home |
Total |
|
Total |
Away |
| 9 |
17 |
Scored (GF) |
22 |
8 |
| 1.13 |
1.13 |
Avg GF |
1.47 |
1.00 |
| 13 |
28 |
Conceded (GA) |
38 |
27 |
| 1.63 |
1.87 |
Avg GA |
2.53 |
3.38 |
| 2.75 |
3.00 |
Avg GF+GA |
4.00 |
4.38 |
| 88% |
93% |
GF+GA > 0.5 |
93% |
88% |
| 75% |
87% |
GF+GA > 1.5 |
87% |
88% |
| 50% |
53% |
GF+GA > 2.5 |
80% |
88% |
| 25% |
33% |
GF+GA > 3.5 |
53% |
63% |
| 25% |
27% |
GF+GA > 4.5 |
47% |
63% |
| 13% |
7% |
GF+GA > .55 |
27% |
38% |
| 50% |
53% |
GF+GA > 0.5 at HT |
87% |
88% |
| 38% |
40% |
GF+GA > 1.5 at HT |
33% |
38% |
| 13% |
27% |
GF+GA > 2.5 at HT |
13% |
13% |
Teams scoring vs league average
Home scoring averages (per match)
(A) Yate Town scored at home
1.13
(B) Malvern Town conceded away
3.38
(A) (B) average
League Avg home scoring
Away scoring averages (per match)
(A) Yate Town conceded at home
1.63
(B) Malvern Town scored away
1.00
(A) (B) average
League Avg away scoring
Goals scored + conceded per match
(A) Yate Town at home
2.75
(B) Malvern Town away
4.38
(A) (B) average
stats.league_avg_goals_match
Home scoring rate averages
(A) Yate Town scoring rate at home
75%
(B) Malvern Town conceding rate away
88%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_home_scoring_rate
Away scoring rate averages
(A) Yate Town conceding rate at home
75%
(B) Malvern Town scoring rate away
63%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_away_scoring_rate
Over 1.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Yate Town over 1.5 at home
75%
(B) Malvern Town over 1.5 away
88%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 1.5
Over 2.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Yate Town over 2.5 at home
50%
(B) Malvern Town over 2.5 away
88%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 2.5
Over 3.5 goals (scored + conceded)
(A) Yate Town over 3.5 at home
25%
(B) Malvern Town over 3.5 away
63%
(A) (B) average
League Avg over 3.5
Both-Teams-Scored (BTS) matches
(A) Yate Town BTS matches at home
63%
(B) Malvern Town BTS matches away
63%
(A) (B) average
stats.league_avg_bts
Home vs Away Stats
(home matches)
(away matches)
Scorelines
| HT home |
| 0:0 |
4 |
|
50% |
| 1:0 |
1 |
|
13% |
| 2:0 |
1 |
|
13% |
| 1:1 |
1 |
|
13% |
| 1:3 |
1 |
|
13% |
| HT away |
| 1:0 |
3 |
|
38% |
| 1:1 |
2 |
|
25% |
| 0:0 |
1 |
|
13% |
| 0:1 |
1 |
|
13% |
| 3:1 |
1 |
|
13% |
Home vs Away distribution
| Home |
Away |
|
Home |
Away |
| 67% |
33% |
% Points |
93% |
7% |
| 53% |
47% |
stats.pct_scored |
64% |
36% |
| 46% |
54% |
stats.pct_conceded |
29% |
71% |
Current Streaks & Sequences
| Home |
Total |
|
Total |
Away |
| - |
- |
Consecutive wins |
1 |
- |
| 3 |
1 |
Consecutive draws |
- |
- |
| - |
- |
Consecutive defeats |
- |
6 |
| 6 |
8 |
No win |
- |
8 |
| - |
- |
No draw |
12 |
6 |
| 3 |
1 |
No defeat |
1 |
- |
| 1 |
1 |
Scored in match |
2 |
1 |
| 1 |
2 |
Conceded in match |
- |
6 |
| - |
- |
No goal scored |
- |
- |
| - |
- |
No goal conceded |
1 |
- |
| - |
- |
GF + GA > 2.5 |
- |
6 |
| 3 |
4 |
GF+GA under 2.5 |
1 |
- |
Scoring rates
| Home |
Total |
|
Total |
Away |
| 75% |
73% |
Scoring Rate |
73% |
63% |
| 50% |
47% |
Scoring Rate 1st-H. |
53% |
50% |
| 25% |
33% |
Scoring Rate 2nd-H. |
53% |
50% |
| 0% |
7% |
Scored in both halves |
33% |
38% |
| 63% |
67% |
Both teams scored |
60% |
63% |
| 75% |
87% |
Conceding Rate |
80% |
88% |
| 25% |
33% |
Conceding Rate 1st-H. |
67% |
75% |
| 63% |
80% |
Conceding Rate 2nd-H. |
73% |
88% |
| 13% |
27% |
Conceded in both halves |
60% |
75% |
Scored + Conceded per match
| Home |
Total |
|
Total |
Away |
| 13% |
7% |
Total = 0 |
7% |
13% |
| 13% |
7% |
Total = 1 |
7% |
0% |
| 25% |
33% |
Total = 2 |
7% |
0% |
| 25% |
20% |
Total = 3 |
27% |
25% |
| 0% |
7% |
Total = 4 |
7% |
0% |
| 25% |
27% |
Total = 5+ |
47% |
63% |
| 25% |
13% |
Total = 0 or 1 |
13% |
13% |
| 50% |
53% |
Total = 2 or 3 |
33% |
25% |
| 25% |
33% |
Total = 4+ |
53% |
63% |
Goals scored / Goals conceded
| Home |
Total |
|
Total |
Away |
| 75% |
73% |
GF over 0.5 |
73% |
63% |
| 25% |
27% |
GF over 1.5 |
47% |
38% |
| 13% |
13% |
GF over 2.5 |
13% |
0% |
| 0% |
0% |
GF over 3.5 |
7% |
0% |
| 0% |
0% |
GF over 4.5 |
7% |
0% |
| 75% |
87% |
GA over 0.5 |
80% |
88% |
| 38% |
53% |
GA over 1.5 |
80% |
88% |
| 38% |
33% |
GA over 2.5 |
47% |
75% |
| 13% |
13% |
GA over 3.5 |
33% |
63% |
| 0% |
0% |
GA over 4.5 |
13% |
25% |
No goal scored / conceded
| Home |
Total |
|
Total |
Away |
| 25% |
13% |
Clean sheets |
20% |
13% |
| 13% |
7% |
Won-to-nil |
13% |
0% |
| 25% |
27% |
Failed to score |
27% |
38% |
| 13% |
20% |
Lost-to-nil |
20% |
25% |
Trends
Yate Town
- Yate Town have scored 59% of their goals in the first half.
- Yate Town's team-conceded-first rate is at 47%, which is 3% better than the league average of 48%.
- Yate Town's average goals conceded in the first 15 minutes is at 0.07, which is 62% better than the league average of 0.17.
- Yate Town have failed to win in their last 8 matches.
- Yate Town is ranked at the bottom of the Offence table.
- Yate Town is ranked at the bottom of the Offence for the last 8 matches table.
- Yate Town's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0.29, which is 54% worse than the league average of 0.63.
- Yate Town's lead-defending rate is at 33%, which is 43% worse than the league average of 58%.
Malvern Town
- Malvern Town's equalizing rate is at 47%, which is 13% better than the league average of 42%.
- Malvern Town's Points Per Game when conceding first is at 0.70, which is 12% better than the league average of 0.63.
- Malvern Town have lost 60% of their 15 matches.
- Malvern Town have lost their last 6 away matches.
- Malvern Town have conceded the opening goal in 75% of their 8 away matches.
- Malvern Town has a low ranking in the Away table.
- Malvern Town is ranked at the bottom of the Defence table.
- Malvern Town is ranked at the bottom of the Defence Away table.
- Malvern Town's average goals conceded per match is at 2.53, which is 60% worse than the league average of 1.59.
- Malvern Town's team-scored-first rate is at 27%, which is 45% worse than the league average of 48%.
- Malvern Town's average goals conceded in the second half is at 1.67, which is 85% worse than the league average of 0.90.
- 93% of Malvern Town's points have been earned at home.
Points
|
GP |
Pts |
|
Uxbridge
|
15
|
33
|
|
Poole Town
|
16
|
32
|
|
Hanworth Villa
|
16
|
31
|
|
Plymouth Parkwa
|
15
|
29
|
|
Chichester City
|
16
|
28
|
|
Chertsey Town
|
15
|
26
|
|
Bath City
|
14
|
26
|
|
Gosport Borough
|
16
|
24
|
|
Wimborne Town
|
13
|
22
|
|
Frome Town
|
15
|
20
|
|
Taunton Town
|
13
|
19
|
|
Berkhamsted
|
14
|
18
|
|
Hanwell Town
|
14
|
17
|
|
Sholing
|
13
|
16
|
|
Basingstoke Tow
|
16
|
16
|
|
Evesham United
|
16
|
16
|
|
Yate Town
|
15
|
15
|
|
Chippenham Town
|
15
|
15
|
|
Bracknell Town
|
17
|
15
|
|
Malvern Town
|
15
|
14
|
|
Gloucester City
|
13
|
12
|
|
Havant & Waterl
|
16
|
12
|
Form for the last 8 matches
|
GP |
Pts |
|
Bath City
|
8
|
18
|
|
Wimborne Town
|
8
|
17
|
|
Poole Town
|
8
|
17
|
|
Uxbridge
|
8
|
16
|
|
Hanworth Villa
|
8
|
15
|
|
Chichester City
|
8
|
15
|
|
Chertsey Town
|
8
|
13
|
|
Gosport Borough
|
8
|
13
|
|
Plymouth Parkwa
|
8
|
13
|
|
Hanwell Town
|
8
|
12
|
|
Sholing
|
8
|
12
|
|
Malvern Town
|
8
|
12
|
|
Taunton Town
|
8
|
10
|
|
Berkhamsted
|
8
|
9
|
|
Chippenham Town
|
8
|
8
|
|
Havant & Waterl
|
8
|
8
|
|
Frome Town
|
8
|
7
|
|
Gloucester City
|
8
|
7
|
|
Basingstoke Tow
|
8
|
7
|
|
Yate Town
|
8
|
4
|
|
Bracknell Town
|
8
|
4
|
|
Evesham United
|
8
|
3
|
at Home
|
GP |
Pts |
|
Uxbridge
|
8
|
22
|
|
Plymouth Parkwa
|
7
|
21
|
|
Wimborne Town
|
8
|
17
|
|
Hanworth Villa
|
8
|
16
|
|
Chichester City
|
8
|
16
|
|
Bath City
|
8
|
16
|
|
Chertsey Town
|
8
|
14
|
|
Gosport Borough
|
8
|
14
|
|
Poole Town
|
8
|
14
|
|
Bracknell Town
|
9
|
14
|
|
Malvern Town
|
7
|
13
|
|
Taunton Town
|
6
|
12
|
|
Basingstoke Tow
|
8
|
12
|
|
Havant & Waterl
|
8
|
12
|
|
Hanwell Town
|
6
|
11
|
|
Berkhamsted
|
6
|
10
|
|
Chippenham Town
|
7
|
10
|
|
Yate Town
|
8
|
10
|
|
Evesham United
|
8
|
10
|
|
Frome Town
|
7
|
9
|
|
Sholing
|
7
|
9
|
|
Gloucester City
|
6
|
6
|
Away
|
GP |
Pts |
|
Poole Town
|
8
|
18
|
|
Hanworth Villa
|
8
|
15
|
|
Chertsey Town
|
7
|
12
|
|
Chichester City
|
8
|
12
|
|
Frome Town
|
8
|
11
|
|
Uxbridge
|
7
|
11
|
|
Bath City
|
6
|
10
|
|
Gosport Borough
|
8
|
10
|
|
Plymouth Parkwa
|
8
|
8
|
|
Berkhamsted
|
8
|
8
|
|
Taunton Town
|
7
|
7
|
|
Sholing
|
6
|
7
|
|
Gloucester City
|
7
|
6
|
|
Hanwell Town
|
8
|
6
|
|
Evesham United
|
8
|
6
|
|
Wimborne Town
|
5
|
5
|
|
Yate Town
|
7
|
5
|
|
Chippenham Town
|
8
|
5
|
|
Basingstoke Tow
|
8
|
4
|
|
Bracknell Town
|
8
|
1
|
|
Malvern Town
|
8
|
1
|
|
Havant & Waterl
|
8
|
0
|
Offence
|
GP |
GF |
|
Chertsey Town
|
15
|
33
|
|
Hanworth Villa
|
16
|
32
|
|
Plymouth Parkwa
|
15
|
32
|
|
Taunton Town
|
13
|
32
|
|
Chichester City
|
16
|
29
|
|
Uxbridge
|
15
|
29
|
|
Poole Town
|
16
|
28
|
|
Basingstoke Tow
|
16
|
25
|
|
Gosport Borough
|
16
|
25
|
|
Frome Town
|
15
|
24
|
|
Malvern Town
|
15
|
22
|
|
Wimborne Town
|
13
|
22
|
|
Evesham United
|
16
|
21
|
|
Hanwell Town
|
14
|
20
|
|
Havant & Waterl
|
16
|
20
|
|
Bath City
|
14
|
19
|
|
Bracknell Town
|
17
|
19
|
|
Berkhamsted
|
14
|
18
|
|
Gloucester City
|
13
|
18
|
|
Sholing
|
13
|
18
|
|
Chippenham Town
|
15
|
17
|
|
Yate Town
|
15
|
17
|
Defence
|
GP |
GA |
|
Wimborne Town
|
13
|
9
|
|
Bath City
|
14
|
12
|
|
Uxbridge
|
15
|
12
|
|
Poole Town
|
16
|
17
|
|
Hanworth Villa
|
16
|
19
|
|
Plymouth Parkwa
|
15
|
19
|
|
Berkhamsted
|
14
|
20
|
|
Hanwell Town
|
14
|
20
|
|
Sholing
|
13
|
20
|
|
Frome Town
|
15
|
21
|
|
Gloucester City
|
13
|
22
|
|
Gosport Borough
|
16
|
22
|
|
Chertsey Town
|
15
|
24
|
|
Chichester City
|
16
|
26
|
|
Taunton Town
|
13
|
26
|
|
Yate Town
|
15
|
28
|
|
Chippenham Town
|
15
|
29
|
|
Basingstoke Tow
|
16
|
32
|
|
Havant & Waterl
|
16
|
33
|
|
Evesham United
|
16
|
34
|
|
Bracknell Town
|
17
|
37
|
|
Malvern Town
|
15
|
38
|
Offence for the last 8 matches
|
GP |
GF |
|
Wimborne Town
|
8
|
18
|
|
Hanworth Villa
|
8
|
17
|
|
Poole Town
|
8
|
17
|
|
Taunton Town
|
8
|
17
|
|
Chertsey Town
|
8
|
16
|
|
Chichester City
|
8
|
16
|
|
Hanwell Town
|
8
|
16
|
|
Malvern Town
|
8
|
15
|
|
Gosport Borough
|
8
|
14
|
|
Bath City
|
8
|
13
|
|
Sholing
|
8
|
13
|
|
Basingstoke Tow
|
8
|
12
|
|
Frome Town
|
8
|
12
|
|
Havant & Waterl
|
8
|
12
|
|
Plymouth Parkwa
|
8
|
12
|
|
Uxbridge
|
8
|
12
|
|
Gloucester City
|
8
|
11
|
|
Chippenham Town
|
8
|
10
|
|
Berkhamsted
|
8
|
9
|
|
Bracknell Town
|
8
|
8
|
|
Evesham United
|
8
|
8
|
|
Yate Town
|
8
|
7
|
Defence for the last 8 matches
|
GP |
GA |
|
Wimborne Town
|
8
|
5
|
|
Bath City
|
8
|
6
|
|
Uxbridge
|
8
|
6
|
|
Poole Town
|
8
|
7
|
|
Berkhamsted
|
8
|
10
|
|
Sholing
|
8
|
11
|
|
Chichester City
|
8
|
12
|
|
Hanworth Villa
|
8
|
12
|
|
Plymouth Parkwa
|
8
|
12
|
|
Gosport Borough
|
8
|
13
|
|
Hanwell Town
|
8
|
13
|
|
Taunton Town
|
8
|
13
|
|
Chertsey Town
|
8
|
14
|
|
Gloucester City
|
8
|
14
|
|
Chippenham Town
|
8
|
15
|
|
Frome Town
|
8
|
15
|
|
Malvern Town
|
8
|
17
|
|
Yate Town
|
8
|
17
|
|
Basingstoke Tow
|
8
|
18
|
|
Havant & Waterl
|
8
|
18
|
|
Bracknell Town
|
8
|
19
|
|
Evesham United
|
8
|
20
|
Offence at Home
|
GP |
GF |
|
Chertsey Town
|
8
|
20
|
|
Hanworth Villa
|
8
|
20
|
|
Uxbridge
|
8
|
20
|
|
Chichester City
|
8
|
19
|
|
Plymouth Parkwa
|
7
|
19
|
|
Wimborne Town
|
8
|
18
|
|
Gosport Borough
|
8
|
17
|
|
Taunton Town
|
6
|
17
|
|
Bracknell Town
|
9
|
14
|
|
Malvern Town
|
7
|
14
|
|
Basingstoke Tow
|
8
|
13
|
|
Sholing
|
7
|
13
|
|
Chippenham Town
|
7
|
12
|
|
Havant & Waterl
|
8
|
12
|
|
Poole Town
|
8
|
12
|
|
Frome Town
|
7
|
11
|
|
Hanwell Town
|
6
|
11
|
|
Bath City
|
8
|
10
|
|
Evesham United
|
8
|
10
|
|
Yate Town
|
8
|
9
|
|
Berkhamsted
|
6
|
8
|
|
Gloucester City
|
6
|
6
|
Defence at Home
|
GP |
GA |
|
Plymouth Parkwa
|
7
|
3
|
|
Uxbridge
|
8
|
5
|
|
Wimborne Town
|
8
|
5
|
|
Bath City
|
8
|
6
|
|
Berkhamsted
|
6
|
6
|
|
Hanwell Town
|
6
|
6
|
|
Gloucester City
|
6
|
7
|
|
Poole Town
|
8
|
8
|
|
Frome Town
|
7
|
10
|
|
Havant & Waterl
|
8
|
10
|
|
Basingstoke Tow
|
8
|
11
|
|
Chichester City
|
8
|
11
|
|
Gosport Borough
|
8
|
11
|
|
Malvern Town
|
7
|
11
|
|
Taunton Town
|
6
|
11
|
|
Chertsey Town
|
8
|
12
|
|
Hanworth Villa
|
8
|
12
|
|
Chippenham Town
|
7
|
13
|
|
Yate Town
|
8
|
13
|
|
Sholing
|
7
|
14
|
|
Bracknell Town
|
9
|
15
|
|
Evesham United
|
8
|
15
|
Offence Away
|
GP |
GF |
|
Poole Town
|
8
|
16
|
|
Taunton Town
|
7
|
15
|
|
Chertsey Town
|
7
|
13
|
|
Frome Town
|
8
|
13
|
|
Plymouth Parkwa
|
8
|
13
|
|
Basingstoke Tow
|
8
|
12
|
|
Gloucester City
|
7
|
12
|
|
Hanworth Villa
|
8
|
12
|
|
Evesham United
|
8
|
11
|
|
Berkhamsted
|
8
|
10
|
|
Chichester City
|
8
|
10
|
|
Bath City
|
6
|
9
|
|
Hanwell Town
|
8
|
9
|
|
Uxbridge
|
7
|
9
|
|
Gosport Borough
|
8
|
8
|
|
Havant & Waterl
|
8
|
8
|
|
Malvern Town
|
8
|
8
|
|
Yate Town
|
7
|
8
|
|
Bracknell Town
|
8
|
5
|
|
Chippenham Town
|
8
|
5
|
|
Sholing
|
6
|
5
|
|
Wimborne Town
|
5
|
4
|
Defence Away
|
GP |
GA |
|
Wimborne Town
|
5
|
4
|
|
Bath City
|
6
|
6
|
|
Sholing
|
6
|
6
|
|
Hanworth Villa
|
8
|
7
|
|
Uxbridge
|
7
|
7
|
|
Poole Town
|
8
|
9
|
|
Frome Town
|
8
|
11
|
|
Gosport Borough
|
8
|
11
|
|
Chertsey Town
|
7
|
12
|
|
Berkhamsted
|
8
|
14
|
|
Hanwell Town
|
8
|
14
|
|
Chichester City
|
8
|
15
|
|
Gloucester City
|
7
|
15
|
|
Taunton Town
|
7
|
15
|
|
Yate Town
|
7
|
15
|
|
Chippenham Town
|
8
|
16
|
|
Plymouth Parkwa
|
8
|
16
|
|
Evesham United
|
8
|
19
|
|
Basingstoke Tow
|
8
|
21
|
|
Bracknell Town
|
8
|
22
|
|
Havant & Waterl
|
8
|
23
|
|
Malvern Town
|
8
|
27
|
Goals Scored + Conceded
| Teams (Total) ↕ |
GP ↕ |
Avg ↕ |
0.5+ ↕ |
1.5+ ↕ |
2.5+ ↕ |
3.5+ ↕ |
4.5+ ↕ |
5.5+ ↕ |
BTS ↕ |
CS ↕ |
FTS ↕ |
WTN ↕ |
LTN ↕ |
|
Taunton Town
|
13 |
4.46 |
100% |
92% |
85% |
69% |
38% |
23% |
77% |
8% |
15% |
8% |
15% |
|
|
|
|
Malvern Town
|
15 |
4.00 |
93% |
87% |
80% |
53% |
47% |
27% |
60% |
20% |
27% |
13% |
20% |
|
|
|
|
Chertsey Town
|
15 |
3.80 |
100% |
93% |
73% |
60% |
33% |
13% |
80% |
20% |
0% |
20% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Basingstoke Town
|
16 |
3.56 |
100% |
100% |
56% |
38% |
31% |
19% |
75% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Chichester City
|
16 |
3.44 |
100% |
88% |
81% |
50% |
25% |
0% |
63% |
19% |
19% |
19% |
19% |
|
|
|
|
Evesham United
|
16 |
3.44 |
94% |
88% |
69% |
50% |
31% |
13% |
56% |
19% |
31% |
13% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Plymouth Parkway
|
15 |
3.40 |
100% |
93% |
60% |
47% |
20% |
13% |
67% |
27% |
7% |
27% |
7% |
|
|
|
|
Havant & Waterloovil
|
16 |
3.31 |
100% |
69% |
50% |
38% |
31% |
19% |
56% |
13% |
31% |
13% |
31% |
|
|
|
|
Bracknell Town
|
17 |
3.29 |
94% |
82% |
71% |
47% |
24% |
6% |
65% |
12% |
29% |
6% |
24% |
|
|
|
|
Hanworth Villa
|
16 |
3.19 |
94% |
81% |
63% |
44% |
31% |
6% |
75% |
19% |
13% |
13% |
6% |
|
|
|
|
Gloucester City
|
13 |
3.08 |
100% |
77% |
46% |
38% |
23% |
15% |
77% |
8% |
15% |
8% |
15% |
|
|
|
|
Chippenham Town
|
15 |
3.07 |
100% |
100% |
47% |
33% |
20% |
7% |
53% |
7% |
40% |
7% |
40% |
|
|
|
|
Frome Town
|
15 |
3.00 |
100% |
87% |
53% |
40% |
13% |
7% |
53% |
27% |
20% |
27% |
20% |
|
|
|
|
Yate Town
|
15 |
3.00 |
93% |
87% |
53% |
33% |
27% |
7% |
67% |
13% |
27% |
7% |
20% |
|
|
|
|
Gosport Borough
|
16 |
2.94 |
100% |
81% |
56% |
38% |
13% |
6% |
63% |
6% |
31% |
6% |
31% |
|
|
|
|
Sholing
|
13 |
2.92 |
92% |
77% |
46% |
38% |
23% |
15% |
69% |
31% |
8% |
23% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Hanwell Town
|
14 |
2.86 |
93% |
79% |
57% |
29% |
14% |
7% |
64% |
7% |
36% |
0% |
29% |
|
|
|
|
Poole Town
|
16 |
2.81 |
100% |
75% |
56% |
38% |
13% |
0% |
56% |
19% |
25% |
19% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Uxbridge
|
15 |
2.73 |
93% |
80% |
40% |
20% |
13% |
7% |
40% |
53% |
13% |
47% |
7% |
|
|
|
|
Berkhamsted
|
14 |
2.71 |
93% |
79% |
57% |
29% |
14% |
0% |
57% |
36% |
14% |
29% |
7% |
|
|
|
|
Wimborne Town
|
13 |
2.38 |
77% |
69% |
38% |
15% |
8% |
8% |
23% |
62% |
38% |
38% |
15% |
|
|
|
|
Bath City
|
14 |
2.21 |
100% |
71% |
43% |
7% |
0% |
0% |
57% |
36% |
7% |
36% |
7% |
|
|
|
|
Malvern Town
|
8 |
4.00 |
100% |
88% |
75% |
50% |
50% |
25% |
63% |
25% |
13% |
25% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Basingstoke Town
|
8 |
3.75 |
100% |
100% |
63% |
50% |
38% |
13% |
63% |
13% |
25% |
13% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Chertsey Town
|
8 |
3.75 |
100% |
100% |
75% |
63% |
13% |
13% |
88% |
13% |
0% |
13% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Havant & Waterloovil
|
8 |
3.75 |
100% |
63% |
50% |
50% |
38% |
25% |
63% |
13% |
25% |
13% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Taunton Town
|
8 |
3.75 |
100% |
88% |
88% |
75% |
25% |
0% |
75% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Hanwell Town
|
8 |
3.63 |
100% |
100% |
75% |
38% |
25% |
13% |
88% |
0% |
13% |
0% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Hanworth Villa
|
8 |
3.63 |
100% |
100% |
75% |
50% |
25% |
13% |
100% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Chichester City
|
8 |
3.50 |
100% |
88% |
88% |
50% |
25% |
0% |
88% |
0% |
13% |
0% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Evesham United
|
8 |
3.50 |
100% |
88% |
63% |
50% |
38% |
13% |
63% |
0% |
38% |
0% |
38% |
|
|
|
|
Bracknell Town
|
8 |
3.38 |
100% |
75% |
75% |
63% |
25% |
0% |
63% |
13% |
25% |
13% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Frome Town
|
8 |
3.38 |
100% |
100% |
50% |
50% |
25% |
13% |
63% |
13% |
25% |
13% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Gosport Borough
|
8 |
3.38 |
100% |
100% |
75% |
50% |
13% |
0% |
63% |
13% |
25% |
13% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Chippenham Town
|
8 |
3.13 |
100% |
100% |
38% |
38% |
25% |
13% |
50% |
13% |
38% |
13% |
38% |
|
|
|
|
Gloucester City
|
8 |
3.13 |
100% |
88% |
50% |
38% |
13% |
13% |
88% |
0% |
13% |
0% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Plymouth Parkway
|
8 |
3.00 |
100% |
88% |
50% |
38% |
13% |
13% |
63% |
25% |
13% |
25% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Poole Town
|
8 |
3.00 |
100% |
75% |
63% |
50% |
13% |
0% |
63% |
25% |
13% |
25% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Sholing
|
8 |
3.00 |
100% |
88% |
38% |
38% |
25% |
13% |
75% |
25% |
0% |
25% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Yate Town
|
8 |
3.00 |
88% |
88% |
50% |
38% |
25% |
13% |
50% |
13% |
50% |
0% |
38% |
|
|
|
|
Wimborne Town
|
8 |
2.88 |
75% |
75% |
50% |
25% |
13% |
13% |
25% |
75% |
25% |
50% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Bath City
|
8 |
2.38 |
100% |
75% |
50% |
13% |
0% |
0% |
50% |
50% |
0% |
50% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Berkhamsted
|
8 |
2.38 |
88% |
75% |
50% |
25% |
0% |
0% |
50% |
38% |
25% |
25% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Uxbridge
|
8 |
2.25 |
100% |
75% |
38% |
13% |
0% |
0% |
38% |
50% |
13% |
50% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Taunton Town
|
6 |
4.67 |
100% |
100% |
100% |
67% |
33% |
33% |
83% |
17% |
0% |
17% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Chertsey Town
|
8 |
4.00 |
100% |
100% |
75% |
63% |
38% |
13% |
75% |
25% |
0% |
25% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Hanworth Villa
|
8 |
4.00 |
100% |
100% |
75% |
63% |
50% |
13% |
88% |
13% |
0% |
13% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Sholing
|
7 |
3.86 |
100% |
86% |
71% |
57% |
43% |
29% |
71% |
29% |
0% |
29% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Chichester City
|
8 |
3.75 |
100% |
100% |
100% |
63% |
13% |
0% |
88% |
13% |
0% |
13% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Chippenham Town
|
7 |
3.57 |
100% |
100% |
57% |
43% |
43% |
14% |
71% |
14% |
14% |
14% |
14% |
|
|
|
|
Malvern Town
|
7 |
3.57 |
100% |
86% |
71% |
43% |
29% |
14% |
57% |
29% |
14% |
29% |
14% |
|
|
|
|
Gosport Borough
|
8 |
3.50 |
100% |
88% |
63% |
63% |
25% |
13% |
75% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Bracknell Town
|
9 |
3.22 |
89% |
78% |
78% |
56% |
22% |
0% |
78% |
22% |
11% |
11% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Plymouth Parkway
|
7 |
3.14 |
100% |
86% |
57% |
29% |
14% |
14% |
43% |
57% |
0% |
57% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Evesham United
|
8 |
3.13 |
88% |
88% |
63% |
50% |
25% |
0% |
38% |
38% |
38% |
25% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Uxbridge
|
8 |
3.13 |
88% |
75% |
50% |
25% |
25% |
13% |
25% |
75% |
13% |
63% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Basingstoke Town
|
8 |
3.00 |
100% |
100% |
38% |
25% |
25% |
13% |
75% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Frome Town
|
7 |
3.00 |
100% |
86% |
57% |
43% |
14% |
0% |
71% |
29% |
0% |
29% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Wimborne Town
|
8 |
2.88 |
88% |
75% |
38% |
25% |
13% |
13% |
25% |
63% |
25% |
50% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Hanwell Town
|
6 |
2.83 |
83% |
83% |
50% |
17% |
17% |
17% |
67% |
17% |
33% |
0% |
17% |
|
|
|
|
Havant & Waterloovil
|
8 |
2.75 |
100% |
63% |
38% |
38% |
25% |
13% |
50% |
25% |
25% |
25% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Yate Town
|
8 |
2.75 |
88% |
75% |
50% |
25% |
25% |
13% |
63% |
25% |
25% |
13% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Poole Town
|
8 |
2.50 |
100% |
75% |
50% |
25% |
0% |
0% |
50% |
25% |
25% |
25% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Berkhamsted
|
6 |
2.33 |
100% |
67% |
33% |
17% |
17% |
0% |
50% |
50% |
0% |
50% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Gloucester City
|
6 |
2.17 |
100% |
67% |
33% |
17% |
0% |
0% |
67% |
17% |
17% |
17% |
17% |
|
|
|
|
Bath City
|
8 |
2.00 |
100% |
63% |
38% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
50% |
50% |
0% |
50% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Malvern Town
|
8 |
4.38 |
88% |
88% |
88% |
63% |
63% |
38% |
63% |
13% |
38% |
0% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Taunton Town
|
7 |
4.29 |
100% |
86% |
71% |
71% |
43% |
14% |
71% |
0% |
29% |
0% |
29% |
|
|
|
|
Basingstoke Town
|
8 |
4.13 |
100% |
100% |
75% |
50% |
38% |
25% |
75% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Havant & Waterloovil
|
8 |
3.88 |
100% |
75% |
63% |
38% |
38% |
25% |
63% |
0% |
38% |
0% |
38% |
|
|
|
|
Gloucester City
|
7 |
3.86 |
100% |
86% |
57% |
57% |
43% |
29% |
86% |
0% |
14% |
0% |
14% |
|
|
|
|
Evesham United
|
8 |
3.75 |
100% |
88% |
75% |
50% |
38% |
25% |
75% |
0% |
25% |
0% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Plymouth Parkway
|
8 |
3.63 |
100% |
100% |
63% |
63% |
25% |
13% |
88% |
0% |
13% |
0% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Chertsey Town
|
7 |
3.57 |
100% |
86% |
71% |
57% |
29% |
14% |
86% |
14% |
0% |
14% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Bracknell Town
|
8 |
3.38 |
100% |
88% |
63% |
38% |
25% |
13% |
50% |
0% |
50% |
0% |
50% |
|
|
|
|
Yate Town
|
7 |
3.29 |
100% |
100% |
57% |
43% |
29% |
0% |
71% |
0% |
29% |
0% |
29% |
|
|
|
|
Chichester City
|
8 |
3.13 |
100% |
75% |
63% |
38% |
38% |
0% |
38% |
25% |
38% |
25% |
38% |
|
|
|
|
Poole Town
|
8 |
3.13 |
100% |
75% |
63% |
50% |
25% |
0% |
63% |
13% |
25% |
13% |
25% |
|
|
|
|
Berkhamsted
|
8 |
3.00 |
88% |
88% |
75% |
38% |
13% |
0% |
63% |
25% |
25% |
13% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Frome Town
|
8 |
3.00 |
100% |
88% |
50% |
38% |
13% |
13% |
38% |
25% |
38% |
25% |
38% |
|
|
|
|
Hanwell Town
|
8 |
2.88 |
100% |
75% |
63% |
38% |
13% |
0% |
63% |
0% |
38% |
0% |
38% |
|
|
|
|
Chippenham Town
|
8 |
2.63 |
100% |
100% |
38% |
25% |
0% |
0% |
38% |
0% |
63% |
0% |
63% |
|
|
|
|
Bath City
|
6 |
2.50 |
100% |
83% |
50% |
17% |
0% |
0% |
67% |
17% |
17% |
17% |
17% |
|
|
|
|
Gosport Borough
|
8 |
2.38 |
100% |
75% |
50% |
13% |
0% |
0% |
50% |
0% |
50% |
0% |
50% |
|
|
|
|
Hanworth Villa
|
8 |
2.38 |
88% |
63% |
50% |
25% |
13% |
0% |
63% |
25% |
25% |
13% |
13% |
|
|
|
|
Uxbridge
|
7 |
2.29 |
100% |
86% |
29% |
14% |
0% |
0% |
57% |
29% |
14% |
29% |
14% |
|
|
|
|
Sholing
|
6 |
1.83 |
83% |
67% |
17% |
17% |
0% |
0% |
67% |
33% |
17% |
17% |
0% |
|
|
|
|
Wimborne Town
|
5 |
1.60 |
60% |
60% |
40% |
0% |
0% |
0% |
20% |
60% |
60% |
20% |
20% |
|
|
|
| ... |
Fan or Supporter-level membership only
Season summary
164 matches played / 44037.3%
Total goals: 520
Goals per match: 3.17
First Goal Impact & Lead Retention
Home team scored first:55.5%
Away team scored first:40.9%
Avg minute home team scored first: 30.1 min.
Avg minute away team scored first: 28.9 min.
Points Per Game after scoring first: 2.18
Points Per Game after conceding first: 0.63
Lead-defending rate at home:66.7%
Lead-defending rate away:46.8%
Equalizing rate at home:53.2%
Equalizing rate away:33.3%
Home team lead duration:32.7%
Teams level in goals:47.1%
Away team lead duration:20.2%
Access Denied
Your current synced membership level is: None
The full Export feature for this table is available with a Supporter Membership.